Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PABU holdings

iShares Paris-Aligned Climate Optimized MSCI USA ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

133 stored of 133 reported, largest first by weight

PABU holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 REALTY INCOME CORPORATION US7561091049 756109104 0.075% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 FISERV, INC. US3377381088 337738108 0.074% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.073% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 COPART, INC. US2172041061 217204106 0.071% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 LIBERTY MEDIA CORP - FORMULA ONE GROUP US5312297550 531229755 0.062% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 EXTRA SPACE STORAGE INC. US30225T1025 30225T102 0.062% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 ROBINHOOD MARKETS, INC. US7707001027 770700102 0.060% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. US1696561059 169656105 0.058% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 AON PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY AON PLC IE00BLP1HW54 G0403H108 0.054% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
110 EQUIFAX INC. US2944291051 294429105 0.053% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 COSTAR GROUP, INC. US22160N1090 22160N109 0.049% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY US29530P1021 29530P102 0.043% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS, INC. US98980L1017 98980L101 0.043% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC. US37940X1028 37940X102 0.038% $994K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 WORKDAY, INC. WORKDAY INC CLASS A US98138H1014 98138H101 0.035% $919K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL, INC. US03076C1062 03076C106 0.034% $884K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 REDDIT, INC. US75734B1008 75734B100 0.033% $866K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 IQVIA HOLDINGS INC US46266C1053 46266C105 0.030% $799K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 COINBASE GLOBAL, INC. US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.029% $766K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 METTLER-TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL INC. US5926881054 592688105 0.028% $726K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 WATERS CORPORATION US9418481035 941848103 0.027% $700K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. US8740541094 874054109 0.025% $665K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 FIDELITY NATIONAL INFORMATION SERVICES, INC. US31620M1062 31620M106 0.021% $566K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 TYLER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US9022521051 902252105 0.019% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 OKTA, INC. US6792951054 679295105 0.017% $445K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 NASDAQ 100 E MINI JUN26 Not reported Not reported 0.015% $401K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
127 PINTEREST, INC. US72352L1061 72352L106 0.012% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 THE TRADE DESK, INC. TRADE DESK INC THE US88339J1051 88339J105 0.011% $300K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 THE CARLYLE GROUP INC. CARLYLE GROUP INC THE US14316J1088 14316J108 0.008% $203K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES, INC. US4262811015 426281101 0.008% $198K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 GARTNER, INC. US3666511072 366651107 0.007% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 SNAP INC. US83304A1060 83304A106 0.006% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 XAV HEALTH CARE JUN26 Not reported Not reported <0.001% $20K Equity derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme