KCE holdings
State Street SPDR S&P Capital Markets ETF
Positions
70 stored of 70 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Robinhood Markets Inc | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 1.857% | $7.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc | US25787G1004 | 25787G100 | 1.778% | $7.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Perella Weinberg Partners | US71367G1022 | 71367G102 | 1.729% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | T Rowe Price Group Inc | US74144T1088 | 74144T108 | 1.709% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Virtu Financial Inc | US9282541013 | 928254101 | 1.709% | $7.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Franklin Resources Inc | US3546131018 | 354613101 | 1.702% | $7.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | State Street Corp | US8574771031 | 857477103 | 1.677% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Northern Trust Corp | US6658591044 | 665859104 | 1.669% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Charles Schwab Corp/The | US8085131055 | 808513105 | 1.655% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The | US0640581007 | 064058100 | 1.650% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Virtus Investment Partners Inc | US92828Q1094 | 92828Q109 | 1.631% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Ameriprise Financial Inc | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 1.630% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 1.630% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | US38141G1040 | 38141G104 | 1.617% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Lazard Inc | US52110M1099 | 52110M109 | 1.616% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Janus Henderson Group PLC | JE00BYPZJM29 | Not reported | 1.615% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | USD |
| 17 | Morgan Stanley | US6174464486 | 617446448 | 1.614% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Raymond James Financial Inc | US7547301090 | 754730109 | 1.610% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | WisdomTree Inc | US97717P1049 | 97717P104 | 1.610% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Affiliated Managers Group Inc | US0082521081 | 008252108 | 1.609% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Hamilton Lane Inc | US4074971064 | 407497106 | 1.609% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | DigitalBridge Group Inc | US25401T6038 | 25401T603 | 1.604% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Moody's Corp | US6153691059 | 615369105 | 1.601% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Evercore Inc | US29977A1051 | 29977A105 | 1.597% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Cohen & Steers Inc | US19247A1007 | 19247A100 | 1.595% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Artisan Partners Asset Management Inc | US04316A1088 | 04316A108 | 1.594% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Stifel Financial Corp | US8606301021 | 860630102 | 1.586% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Blackstone Inc | US09260D1072 | 09260D107 | 1.584% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | SEI Investments Co | US7841171033 | 784117103 | 1.581% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Houlihan Lokey Inc | US4415931009 | 441593100 | 1.578% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Tradeweb Markets Inc | US8926721064 | 892672106 | 1.572% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Moelis & Co | US60786M1053 | 60786M105 | 1.561% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | LPL Financial Holdings Inc | US50212V1008 | 50212V100 | 1.560% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MarketAxess Holdings Inc | US57060D1081 | 57060D108 | 1.558% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | StepStone Group Inc | US85914M1071 | 85914M107 | 1.556% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | TPG Inc | US8726571016 | 872657101 | 1.547% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | KKR & Co Inc | US48251W1045 | 48251W104 | 1.540% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | BGC Group Inc | US0889291045 | 088929104 | 1.536% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Federated Hermes Inc | US3142111034 | 314211103 | 1.535% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Invesco Ltd | BMG491BT1088 | Not reported | 1.532% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 41 | PJT Partners Inc | US69343T1079 | 69343T107 | 1.531% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | S&P Global Inc | US78409V1044 | 78409V104 | 1.528% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Victory Capital Holdings Inc | US92645B1035 | 92645B103 | 1.525% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Carlyle Group Inc/The | US14316J1088 | 14316J108 | 1.522% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Blackrock Inc | US09290D1019 | 09290D101 | 1.519% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 46 | StoneX Group Inc | US8618961085 | 861896108 | 1.516% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | Coinbase Global Inc | US19260Q1076 | 19260Q107 | 1.513% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Piper Sandler Cos | US7240782091 | 724078209 | 1.512% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Acadian Asset Management Inc | US10948W1036 | 10948W103 | 1.504% | $6.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | Blue Owl Capital Inc | US09581B1035 | 09581B103 | 1.472% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | FactSet Research Systems Inc | US3030751057 | 303075105 | 1.472% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | MSCI Inc | US55354G1004 | 55354G100 | 1.468% | $6.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Miami International Holdings Inc | US59356Q1085 | 59356Q108 | 1.452% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Nasdaq Inc | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 1.448% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | Galaxy Digital Inc | US36317J2096 | 36317J209 | 1.445% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Intercontinental Exchange Inc | US45866F1049 | 45866F104 | 1.398% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Ares Management Corp | US03990B1017 | 03990B101 | 1.382% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 58 | Jefferies Financial Group Inc | US47233W1099 | 47233W109 | 1.376% | $5.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Morningstar Inc | US6177001095 | 617700109 | 1.342% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | CME Group Inc | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 1.334% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Cboe Global Markets Inc | US12503M1080 | 12503M108 | 1.284% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Twenty One Capital Inc | US90138L1098 | 90138L109 | 1.204% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Wealthfront Corp | US9470021018 | 947002101 | 1.003% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 64 | Oppenheimer Holdings Inc | US6837971042 | 683797104 | 0.858% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 65 | GCM Grosvenor Inc | US36831E1082 | 36831E108 | 0.823% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | Ridgepost Capital Inc | US69376K1060 | 69376K106 | 0.637% | $2.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.635% | $2.7M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 68 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.131% | $548K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 69 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.038% | $159K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 70 | State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund | US8574927062 | 857492706 | 0.018% | $74K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |