Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IVE holdings

iShares S&P 500 Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

442 stored of 442 reported, largest first by weight

IVE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 BIO-TECHNE CORP BIO-TECHNE CORP COM US09073M1045 09073M104 0.038% $18.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
402 VERISK ANALYTICS INC VERISK ANALYTICS INC COM US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.038% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
403 HASBRO INC HASBRO INC COM US4180561072 418056107 0.038% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
404 BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC COM US0718131099 071813109 0.038% $18.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
405 HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC HUNTINGTON INGALLS INDUSTRIES INC COM US4464131063 446413106 0.038% $18.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
406 CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC COM US1598641074 159864107 0.038% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
407 AES CORP (THE) AES CORP (THE) COM US00130H1059 00130H105 0.036% $17.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
408 FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC COM US3546131018 354613101 0.035% $16.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
409 STERIS PLC STERIS PLC ORD USD0.001 IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.035% $16.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
410 VEEVA SYSTEMS INC VEEVA SYSTEMS INC CL A COM US9224751084 922475108 0.035% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
411 SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC COM US83088M1027 83088M102 0.035% $16.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
412 JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC COM US4262811015 426281101 0.034% $16.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
413 BXP INC BXP INC COM US1011211018 101121101 0.034% $16.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST SH BEN INT NEW US3137451015 313745101 0.034% $16.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
415 BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC COM US12008R1077 12008R107 0.033% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL COM US5529531015 552953101 0.032% $15.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
417 NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL A US65249B1098 65249B109 0.031% $14.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
418 DOMINO'S PIZZA INC DOMINO'S PIZZA INC COM US25754A2015 25754A201 0.031% $14.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
419 W. R. BERKLEY CORP W. R. BERKLEY CORP COM US0844231029 084423102 0.031% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
420 GARTNER INC GARTNER INC COM US3666511072 366651107 0.030% $14.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
421 FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC COM US3030751057 303075105 0.029% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
422 ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC COM US0152711091 015271109 0.029% $13.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
423 HENRY SCHEIN INC HENRY SCHEIN INC COM US8064071025 806407102 0.028% $13.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
424 NRG ENERGY INC NRG ENERGY INC COM NEW US6293775085 629377508 0.028% $13.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
425 UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC UNIVERSAL HEALTH SERVICES INC CL B US9139031002 913903100 0.027% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
426 TRADE DESK INC (THE) TRADE DESK INC (THE) COM CL A US88339J1051 88339J105 0.027% $12.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
427 HORMEL FOODS CORP HORMEL FOODS CORP COM US4404521001 440452100 0.025% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
428 DAVITA INC DAVITA INC COM US23918K1088 23918K108 0.025% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
429 A.O. SMITH CORP A.O. SMITH CORP COM US8318652091 831865209 0.024% $11.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
430 MOSAIC COMPANY (THE) MOSAIC COMPANY (THE) COM US61945C1036 61945C103 0.024% $11.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
431 MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY CL B US60871R2094 60871R209 0.022% $10.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
432 ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY ERIE INDEMNITY COMPANY CL A US29530P1021 29530P102 0.021% $9.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
433 ALLEGION PLC ALLEGION PLC COM USD0.01 IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.019% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
434 BROWN-FORMAN CORP BROWN-FORMAN CORP CL B US1156372096 115637209 0.015% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
435 NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD COM USD0.001 BMG667211046 Not reported 0.014% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
436 FOX CORP FOX CORP CL A COM US35137L1052 35137L105 0.012% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
437 NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL B US65249B2088 65249B208 0.012% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
438 PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL B US69932A2042 69932A204 0.010% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
439 FOX CORP FOX CORP CL B COM US35137L2043 35137L204 0.008% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
440 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE E-mini Russell 1000 Value Index Futures Not reported Not reported <0.001% $200K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
441 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE E-mini Nasdaq-100 Futures Not reported Not reported <0.001% $38K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
442 HOLOGIC INC US436CVR0216 436CVR021 <0.001% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme