Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DTEC holdings

ALPS Disruptive Technologies ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

100 stored of 100 reported, largest first by weight

DTEC holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Solaredge Technologies Inc US83417M1045 83417M104 1.942% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Nebius Group Nv NL0009805522 N97284108 1.913% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
3 Datadog Inc US23804L1035 23804L103 1.741% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Palo Alto Networks Inc US6974351057 697435105 1.666% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 1.649% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 1.628% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Okta Inc US6792951054 679295105 1.555% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Rubrik Inc US7811541090 781154109 1.448% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 1.389% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd IL0007200111 Not reported 1.383% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
11 Allegro Microsystems Inc US01749D1054 01749D105 1.376% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Proto Labs Inc US7437131094 743713109 1.365% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Renishaw Plc GB0007323586 Not reported 1.350% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
14 Sensata Technologies Holding Plc GB00BFMBMT84 G8060N102 1.290% $960K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
15 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 1.289% $959K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Cadence Design Systems Inc US1273871087 127387108 1.283% $955K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Stratasys Ltd IL0011267213 M85548101 1.280% $953K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
18 Keyence Corp JP3236200006 Not reported 1.272% $947K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
19 Skyworks Solutions Inc US83088M1027 83088M102 1.263% $940K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 1.222% $909K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Zoom Communications Inc US98980L1017 98980L101 1.213% $903K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Autostore Holdings Ltd BMG0670A1099 Not reported 1.212% $902K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda NOK
23 Sailpoint Inc US78781J1097 78781J109 1.210% $900K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Cognex Corp US1924221039 192422103 1.209% $900K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Qorvo Inc US74736K1016 74736K101 1.177% $876K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 1.132% $843K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Fanuc Corp JP3802400006 Not reported 1.131% $842K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
28 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 1.123% $836K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Omron Corp JP3197800000 Not reported 1.098% $817K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
30 Soundhound Ai Inc US8361001071 836100107 1.079% $803K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Brookfield Renewable Partners Lp BMG162581083 Not reported 1.071% $797K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda CAD
32 Dassault Systemes Se FR0014003TT8 Not reported 1.033% $769K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
33 Healthequity Inc US42226A1079 42226A107 1.026% $763K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Vestas Wind Systems A/s DK0061539921 Not reported 1.022% $761K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
35 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 1.011% $753K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Dynatrace Inc US2681501092 268150109 1.003% $746K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Corpay Inc US2199481068 219948106 1.002% $746K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Gmo Payment Gateway Inc JP3385890003 Not reported 0.998% $743K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
39 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 0.996% $741K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 0.991% $737K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Servicenow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 0.985% $733K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Samsara Inc US79589L1061 79589L106 0.984% $732K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.976% $726K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Silicon Laboratories Inc US8269191024 826919102 0.964% $717K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Global Payments Inc US37940X1028 37940X102 0.961% $715K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Schneider Electric Se FR0000121972 Not reported 0.959% $713K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
47 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.957% $713K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 0.954% $710K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Adt Inc US00090Q1031 00090Q103 0.942% $701K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 American Express Co US0258161092 025816109 0.941% $700K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Align Technology Inc US0162551016 016255101 0.936% $697K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Transunion US89400J1079 89400J107 0.921% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Adyen Nv NL0012969182 Not reported 0.919% $684K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
54 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.918% $683K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 0.915% $681K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Open Text Corp CA6837151068 683715106 0.914% $680K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
57 Tempus Ai Inc US88023B1035 88023B103 0.913% $680K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Nemetschek Se DE0006452907 Not reported 0.905% $673K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
59 S&p Global Inc US78409V1044 78409V104 0.905% $673K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Paypal Holdings Inc US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.904% $673K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Fiserv Inc US3377381088 337738108 0.903% $672K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Procept Biorobotics Corp US74276L1052 74276L105 0.903% $672K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Pagseguro Digital Ltd KYG687071012 G68707101 0.891% $663K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
64 Garmin Ltd CH0114405324 H2906T109 0.890% $662K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
65 Mastercard Inc US57636Q1040 57636Q104 0.884% $658K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Aerovironment Inc US0080731088 008073108 0.877% $653K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Ptc Inc US69370C1009 69370C100 0.877% $653K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Xero Ltd NZXROE0001S2 Not reported 0.870% $648K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
69 Globus Medical Inc US3795772082 379577208 0.868% $646K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Guidewire Software Inc US40171V1008 40171V100 0.865% $644K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Check Point Software Technologies Ltd IL0010824113 M22465104 0.862% $642K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
72 Alarm.com Holdings Inc US0116421050 011642105 0.861% $641K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.861% $641K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Salesforce Inc US79466L3024 79466L302 0.860% $640K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Lendingtree Inc US52603B1070 52603B107 0.860% $640K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Relx Plc US7595301083 759530108 0.859% $639K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
77 Sap Se US8030542042 803054204 0.853% $635K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
78 Ss&c Technologies Holdings Inc US78467J1007 78467J100 0.845% $629K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Experian Plc GB00B19NLV48 Not reported 0.844% $628K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
80 Wolters Kluwer Nv NL0000395903 Not reported 0.824% $613K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
81 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 0.817% $608K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Itron Inc US4657411066 465741106 0.815% $607K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Smith & Nephew Plc US83175M2052 83175M205 0.805% $599K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
84 Temenos Ag CH0012453913 Not reported 0.803% $598K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
85 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.793% $590K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.792% $590K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Fidelity National Information Services Inc US31620M1062 31620M106 0.782% $582K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Thomson Reuters Corp CA8849038812 884903881 0.770% $573K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
89 Goldwind Science & Technology Co Ltd CNE100000PP1 Not reported 0.754% $561K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
90 Resmed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.735% $547K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Jack Henry & Associates Inc US4262811015 426281101 0.734% $546K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 China Longyuan Power Group Corp Ltd CNE100000HD4 Not reported 0.718% $535K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
93 Sensetime Group Inc KYG8062L1041 Not reported 0.703% $523K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
94 Xinyi Solar Holdings Ltd KYG9829N1025 Not reported 0.691% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
95 Intuit Inc US4612021034 461202103 0.682% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.631% $470K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 0.551% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 State Street Institutional Treasury Plus Money Market Fund US8574928623 857492862 0.105% $78K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
99 Tpg Inc US436CVR0216 436CVR021 0.000% $0 Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
100 SECURITIES LENDING - GENERAL Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme