Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DIVL holdings

Madison Dividend Value ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 20 Aug 2026

Positions

37 stored of 37 reported, largest first by weight

DIVL holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 5.488% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Exxon Mobil Corp US30231G1022 30231G102 4.416% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Texas Instruments Inc US8825081040 882508104 4.328% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 4.244% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 4.128% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 3.679% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 3.488% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Analog Devices Inc US0326541051 032654105 3.469% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Bunge Global SA CH1300646267 Not reported 3.455% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 3.438% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Illinois Tool Works Inc US4523081093 452308109 3.260% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 3.161% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 3.061% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 3.022% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 ConocoPhillips US20825C1045 20825C104 2.924% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 2.920% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Prologis Inc US74340W1036 74340W103 2.881% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Coca-Cola Co/The US1912161007 191216100 2.816% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Bank of America Corp US0605051046 060505104 2.804% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Medtronic PLC IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 2.530% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
21 Amgen Inc US0311621009 031162100 2.509% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 SLB Ltd AN8068571086 806857108 2.480% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Lowe's Cos Inc US5486611073 548661107 2.469% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Fastenal Co US3119001044 311900104 2.412% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 2.234% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 2.220% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Cummins Inc US2310211063 231021106 2.168% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 1.992% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Honeywell International Inc US4385162056 438516205 1.960% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Blackrock Inc US09290D1019 09290D101 1.958% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Honeywell Aerospace Inc US43849R1059 43849R105 1.935% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 State Street Corp US8574771031 857477103 1.563% $939K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 1.411% $848K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 EOG Resources Inc US26875P1012 26875P101 1.126% $677K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.917% $551K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Aflac Inc US0010551028 001055102 0.913% $549K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 US BANK MMDA - USBGFS 9 Not reported Not reported 0.197% $118K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme