Skip to main content
Loading market data...

URTH holdings

iShares MSCI World ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

1,329 stored of 1,329 reported, largest first by weight

URTH holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DAIMLER AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
402 CELESTICA INC. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
403 Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Limited HONG KONG EXCHANGES CLEARING LTD HK0388045442 Not reported 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
404 FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC DE US31488V1070 31488V107 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
405 STATE STREET CORPORATION US8574771031 857477103 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
406 REPUBLIC SERVICES, INC. US7607591002 760759100 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
407 OLD DOMINION FREIGHT LINE, INC. US6795801009 679580100 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
408 FANUC CORPORATION JP3802400006 Not reported 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
409 Sandvik Aktiebolag SANDVIK AB SE0000667891 Not reported 0.048% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
410 Franco-Nevada Corporation CA3518581051 351858105 0.047% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
411 DAIKIN INDUSTRIES,LTD. JP3481800005 Not reported 0.047% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
412 Ferrari N.V. NL0011585146 Not reported 0.047% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
413 CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL, INC. US1696561059 169656105 0.047% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 ALIMENTATION COUCHE-TARD INC. CA01626P1484 01626P148 0.047% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
415 NASDAQ, INC. US6311031081 631103108 0.046% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 Constellation Software Inc. CONSTELLATION SOFTWARE INC CANADA CA21037X1006 21037X100 0.046% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
417 LEGRAND SA FR0010307819 Not reported 0.046% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
418 WOODSIDE ENERGY GROUP LTD AU0000224040 Not reported 0.046% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
419 OCCIDENTAL PETROLEUM CORPORATION US6745991058 674599105 0.046% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
420 BLOCK, INC. US8522341036 852234103 0.046% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
421 STRATEGY INC US5949724083 594972408 0.045% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
422 BECTON, DICKINSON AND COMPANY BECTON DICKINSON CO US0758871091 075887109 0.045% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
423 SoftBank Corp. JP3732000009 Not reported 0.045% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
424 TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LIMITED TEVA PHARMACEUTICAL INDUSTRIES LTD US8816242098 881624209 0.045% $3.7M Other Corporate Israel USD
425 COINBASE GLOBAL, INC. US19260Q1076 19260Q107 0.045% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
426 Bayer Aktiengesellschaft BAYER AG DE000BAY0017 Not reported 0.045% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
427 AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. US0268747849 026874784 0.045% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
428 TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWARE, INC. US8740541094 874054109 0.045% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
429 YUM! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 0.045% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
430 D.R. HORTON, INC. US23331A1097 23331A109 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
431 PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. US70450Y1038 70450Y103 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
432 RWE Aktiengesellschaft RWE AG DE0007037129 Not reported 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
433 HALEON PLC GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
434 COMPAGNIE DE SAINT-GOBAIN SA CIE DE SAINT GOBAIN FR0000125007 Not reported 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
435 RECKITT BENCKISER GROUP PLC RECKITT BENCK GRP GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
436 STEEL DYNAMICS, INC. US8581191009 858119100 0.044% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
437 VENTAS, INC. US92276F1003 92276F100 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
438 SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC CA8667961053 866796105 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
439 JABIL INC. US4663131039 466313103 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
440 DISCO CORPORATION JP3548600000 Not reported 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
441 Telefonaktiebolaget LM Ericsson SE0000108656 Not reported 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
442 CROWN CASTLE INC. US22822V1017 22822V101 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
443 Koninklijke Ahold Delhaize N.V. NL0011794037 Not reported 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
444 Galderma Group AG CH1335392721 H3301B107 0.043% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
445 PUBLIC SERVICE ENTERPRISE GROUP INCORPORATED US7445731067 744573106 0.043% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
446 WASTE CONNECTIONS, INC. CA94106B1013 94106B101 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
447 ORANGE SA FR0000133308 Not reported 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
448 Daiichi Life Group, Inc. JP3476480003 Not reported 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
449 KEURIG DR PEPPER INC. US49271V1008 49271V100 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
450 AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US00846U1016 00846U101 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
451 ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS, INC. US02043Q1076 02043Q107 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
452 ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SOCIETA PER AZIONI ASSICURAZIONI GENERALI SPA IT0000062072 Not reported 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
453 CBRE GROUP, INC. CBRE GROUP INC CL A US12504L1098 12504L109 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
454 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
455 ARCHER-DANIELS-MIDLAND COMPANY. US0394831020 039483102 0.042% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
456 TESCO PLC GB00BLGZ9862 Not reported 0.041% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
457 INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP, INC. US45841N1072 45841N107 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
458 Garmin Ltd. CH0114405324 H2906T109 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
459 IRON MOUNTAIN INCORPORATED US46284V1017 46284V101 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
460 Cenovus Energy Incorporation . CA15135U1093 15135U109 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
461 SSE PLC GB0007908733 Not reported 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
462 BANK LEUMI LE ISRAEL B.M. IL0006046119 Not reported 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
463 HONDA MOTOR CO., LTD. JP3854600008 Not reported 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
464 THE KROGER CO. KROGER CO US5010441013 501044101 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
465 EMCOR GROUP, INC. US29084Q1004 29084Q100 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
466 Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd KYG254571055 G25457105 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
467 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
468 VULCAN MATERIALS COMPANY US9291601097 929160109 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
469 PRUDENTIAL PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PRUDENTIAL PLC GB0007099541 Not reported 0.041% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
470 UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LTD SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
471 IBIDEN CO.,LTD. JP3148800000 Not reported 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
472 SYSCO CORPORATION US8718291078 871829107 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
473 CONSOLIDATED EDISON, INC. US2091151041 209115104 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
474 JAPAN POST BANK Co.,Ltd. JP3946750001 Not reported 0.040% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
475 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.040% $3.2M Other Other Not stated or supranational EUR
476 WATERS CORPORATION US9418481035 941848103 0.040% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
477 KINROSS GOLD CORPORATION CA4969024047 496902404 0.040% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
478 THE HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP, INC. HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC US4165151048 416515104 0.040% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
479 HUMANA INC. US4448591028 444859102 0.040% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
480 KOMATSU LTD. JP3304200003 Not reported 0.040% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
481 DIAMONDBACK ENERGY, INC. US25278X1090 25278X109 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
482 Carnival Corporation CARNIVAL CORP LTD BMG2004J1036 G2004J103 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Panama USD
483 SEA LIMITED SEA LTD US81141R1005 81141R100 0.039% $3.2M Other Corporate Cayman Islands USD
484 Fujitsu Limited FUJITSU LTD JP3818000006 Not reported 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
485 CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS, INC. US12503M1080 12503M108 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
486 PG&E CORPORATION US69331C1080 69331C108 0.039% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
487 WEC ENERGY GROUP INC. US92939U1060 92939U106 0.039% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
488 ASSA ABLOY AB SE0007100581 Not reported 0.039% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
489 Ferrovial N.V. NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.038% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
490 ZOETIS INC. US98978V1035 98978V103 0.038% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
491 HALLIBURTON COMPANY US4062161017 406216101 0.038% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
492 POWER CORPORATION OF CANADA POWER CORP OF CANADA CA7392391016 739239101 0.038% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
493 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.038% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
494 DOLLARAMA INC. CA25675T1075 25675T107 0.038% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
495 ROPER TECHNOLOGIES, INC. US7766961061 776696106 0.037% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
496 EQT CORPORATION US26884L1098 26884L109 0.037% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
497 TRANSURBAN GROUP AU000000TCL6 Not reported 0.037% $3.0M Other Corporate Australia AUD
498 PRUDENTIAL FINANCIAL, INC. US7443201022 744320102 0.037% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
499 NETAPP, INC. US64110D1046 64110D104 0.037% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
500 Intact Financial Corporation CA45823T1066 45823T106 0.037% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme