Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TBG holdings

TBG Dividend Focus ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

38 stored of 38 reported, largest first by weight

TBG holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 4.960% $12.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 Blackstone Inc Not reported 09260D107 4.520% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Merck & Co Inc Not reported 58933Y105 4.240% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Verizon Communications Inc Not reported 92343V104 3.770% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Chevron Corp Not reported 166764100 3.700% $9.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Procter & Gamble Co/The Not reported 742718109 3.530% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Simon Property Group Inc Not reported 828806109 3.440% $9.0M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
8 Brookfield Infrastructure Corp Not reported 11276H106 3.340% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
9 PepsiCo Inc Not reported 713448108 3.290% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Johnson & Johnson Not reported 478160104 3.210% $8.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Accenture PLC Not reported Not reported 3.020% $7.9M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
12 General Mills Inc Not reported 370334104 2.980% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 American Electric Power Co Inc Not reported 025537101 2.950% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Energy Transfer LP Not reported 29273V100 2.890% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Enterprise Products Partners LP Not reported 293792107 2.710% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 UnitedHealth Group Inc Not reported 91324P102 2.670% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Moelis & Co Not reported 60786M105 2.620% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Amgen Inc Not reported 031162100 2.570% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Blue Owl Capital Inc Not reported 09581B103 2.550% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Lamar Advertising Co Not reported 512816109 2.530% $6.6M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
21 VICI Properties Inc Not reported 925652109 2.520% $6.6M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
22 Gilead Sciences Inc Not reported 375558103 2.490% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Vail Resorts Inc Not reported 91879Q109 2.280% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Lineage Inc Not reported 53566V106 2.180% $5.7M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
25 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. Not reported 46625H100 2.100% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Lockheed Martin Corp Not reported 539830109 2.080% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Morgan Stanley Not reported 617446448 2.070% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Starbucks Corp Not reported 855244109 2.060% $5.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Enbridge Inc Not reported 29250N105 1.860% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
30 Cisco Systems Inc Not reported 17275R102 1.860% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 McDonald's Corp Not reported 580135101 1.840% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 ExxonMobil Holdings Corp Not reported 30233Q108 1.790% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Texas Instruments Inc Not reported 882508104 1.790% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Domino's Pizza Inc Not reported 25754A201 1.670% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Illinois Tool Works Inc Not reported 452308109 1.640% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Eastman Chemical Co Not reported 277432100 1.420% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 International Business Machines Corp Not reported 459200101 1.330% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Lennar Corp Not reported 526057104 1.330% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme