Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RCGE holdings

RockCreek Global Equality ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

203 stored of 203 reported, largest first by weight

RCGE holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 HubSpot Inc Not reported 443573100 0.690% $685K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Workiva Inc Not reported 98139A105 0.630% $634K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.630% $630K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Accenture PLC Not reported Not reported 0.630% $629K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
5 Baxter International Inc Not reported 071813109 0.620% $616K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 H&R Block Inc Not reported 093671105 0.590% $590K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Bayer AG Not reported Not reported 0.590% $595K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
8 Sage Group PLC/The Not reported Not reported 0.580% $578K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc Not reported 883556102 0.580% $583K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Microsoft Corp Not reported 594918104 0.580% $584K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Expedia Group Inc Not reported 30212P303 0.580% $579K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Zillow Group Inc Not reported 98954M101 0.570% $567K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.570% $573K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Automatic Data Processing Inc Not reported 053015103 0.570% $569K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Pinterest Inc Not reported 72352L106 0.570% $568K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Zabka Group SA Not reported Not reported 0.570% $565K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg PLN
17 Wolters Kluwer NV Not reported Not reported 0.560% $562K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
18 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co Not reported 110122108 0.560% $557K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 WPP PLC Not reported Not reported 0.550% $547K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
20 Service Corp International/US Not reported 817565104 0.550% $552K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Mastercard Inc Not reported 57636Q104 0.550% $551K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Sodexo SA Not reported Not reported 0.550% $548K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
23 Syensqo SA Not reported Not reported 0.550% $550K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
24 HUB24 Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.550% $550K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
25 TOMRA Systems ASA Not reported Not reported 0.540% $536K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
26 Storebrand ASA Not reported Not reported 0.540% $542K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
27 Land Securities Group PLC Not reported Not reported 0.540% $544K Real estate Registered fund United Kingdom GBP
28 Swire Properties Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.540% $539K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
29 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.530% $532K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
30 Pearson PLC Not reported Not reported 0.530% $533K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
31 Experian PLC Not reported Not reported 0.530% $526K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
32 First Financial Holding Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.530% $526K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
33 J M Smucker Co/The Not reported 832696405 0.530% $534K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Wendy's Co/The Not reported 95058W100 0.530% $528K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Hasbro Inc Not reported 418056107 0.530% $527K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Prudential Financial Inc Not reported 744320102 0.530% $530K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 AbbVie Inc Not reported 00287Y109 0.530% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Science Applications International Corp Not reported 808625107 0.530% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Lyft Inc Not reported 55087P104 0.530% $531K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Haleon PLC Not reported Not reported 0.530% $525K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
41 ELEMENT FLEET MANAGEMENT CORP Not reported 286181201 0.530% $527K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
42 Borregaard ASA Not reported Not reported 0.530% $526K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
43 HSBC Holdings PLC Not reported Not reported 0.520% $521K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
44 Vodacom Group Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.520% $516K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
45 Commonwealth Bank of Australia Not reported Not reported 0.520% $515K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
46 MONY Group PLC Not reported Not reported 0.520% $518K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
47 National Australia Bank Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.520% $518K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
48 Vail Resorts Inc Not reported 91879Q109 0.520% $524K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Voya Financial Inc Not reported 929089100 0.520% $517K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 S&P Global Inc Not reported 78409V104 0.520% $517K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Merck & Co Inc Not reported 58933Y105 0.520% $521K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Xero Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.520% $516K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand AUD
53 Banco do Brasil SA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $509K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
54 ASX Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.510% $513K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
55 Severn Trent PLC Not reported Not reported 0.510% $506K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
56 Diageo PLC Not reported Not reported 0.510% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
57 Cie de Saint-Gobain SA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $505K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
58 Lloyds Banking Group PLC Not reported Not reported 0.510% $505K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
59 NatWest Group PLC Not reported Not reported 0.510% $512K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
60 Westpac Banking Corp Not reported Not reported 0.510% $511K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
61 Auckland International Airport Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.510% $510K Equity (common) Corporate New Zealand NZD
62 Bureau Veritas SA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $513K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
63 Unilever PLC Not reported Not reported 0.510% $513K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
64 Merck KGaA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $506K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
65 Protector Forsikring ASA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $510K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
66 Bank of America Corp Not reported 060505104 0.510% $509K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Bank of New York Mellon Corp/The Not reported 064058100 0.510% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Allianz SE Not reported Not reported 0.510% $506K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
69 BNP Paribas SA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $511K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
70 New York Times Co/The Not reported 650111107 0.510% $514K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Owens Corning Not reported 690742101 0.510% $514K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 KRUK SA Not reported Not reported 0.510% $505K Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
73 Nordea Bank Abp Not reported Not reported 0.510% $509K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
74 NN Group NV Not reported Not reported 0.510% $512K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
75 Euronext NV Not reported Not reported 0.510% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
76 Puma SE Not reported Not reported 0.500% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
77 Henkel AG & Co KGaA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $500K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
78 Intesa Sanpaolo SpA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $503K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
79 Swedbank AB Not reported Not reported 0.500% $502K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
80 Orkla ASA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $504K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
81 Standard Chartered PLC Not reported Not reported 0.500% $503K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
82 Fastighets AB Balder Not reported Not reported 0.500% $496K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
83 Yara International ASA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $500K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
84 Bank of Queensland Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.500% $501K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
85 Cie Financiere Richemont SA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
86 CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF COMMERCE Not reported 136069101 0.500% $497K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
87 Ford Motor Co Not reported 345370860 0.500% $495K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 International Flavors & Fragrances Inc Not reported 459506101 0.500% $504K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Kimberly-Clark Corp Not reported 494368103 0.500% $503K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Schneider Electric SE Not reported Not reported 0.500% $495K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
91 AXA SA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $501K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
92 Pernod Ricard SA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $502K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
93 KERING Not reported Not reported 0.500% $502K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
94 American Water Works Co Inc Not reported 030420103 0.500% $502K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 Publicis Groupe SA Not reported Not reported 0.500% $499K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
96 Xylem Inc/NY Not reported 98419M100 0.500% $498K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 ANZ Group Holdings Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.500% $502K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
98 CapitaLand Integrated Commercial Trust Not reported Not reported 0.500% $498K Real estate Registered fund Singapore SGD
99 PharmaEssentia Corp Not reported Not reported 0.500% $496K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
100 UniCredit SpA Not reported Not reported 0.490% $486K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme