Skip to main content
Loading market data...

PEY holdings

Invesco High Yield Equity Dividend Achievers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

52 stored of 52 reported, largest first by weight

PEY holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 9.140% $103.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 Robert Half Inc. US7703231032 770323103 3.913% $44.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Insperity, Inc. US45778Q1076 45778Q107 3.886% $43.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 3.511% $39.6M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
5 Flowers Foods, Inc. US3434981011 343498101 3.439% $38.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Perrigo Co. PLC IE00BGH1M568 G97822103 3.424% $38.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
7 LyondellBasell Industries N.V. LyondellBasell Industries N.V., Class A NL0009434992 N53745100 2.550% $28.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
8 Prudential Financial, Inc. US7443201022 744320102 2.520% $28.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Universal Corp. US9134561094 913456109 2.442% $27.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Main Street Capital Corp. US56035L1044 56035L104 2.429% $27.4M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
11 Pfizer Inc. US7170811035 717081103 2.386% $26.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 United Parcel Service, Inc. United Parcel Service, Inc., Class B US9113121068 911312106 2.283% $25.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Altria Group, Inc. US02209S1033 02209S103 2.254% $25.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Clorox Co. (The) US1890541097 189054109 2.223% $25.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 2.207% $24.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Peoples Bancorp Inc. US7097891011 709789101 2.160% $24.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Verizon Communications Inc. US92343V1044 92343V104 2.153% $24.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Paychex, Inc. US7043261079 704326107 2.092% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Best Buy Co., Inc. US0865161014 086516101 2.056% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Hormel Foods Corp. US4404521001 440452100 2.053% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 T. Rowe Price Group, Inc. US74144T1088 74144T108 1.987% $22.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Wesbanco, Inc. US9508101014 950810101 1.965% $22.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 1.944% $21.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Sonoco Products Co. US8354951027 835495102 1.926% $21.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. US1101221083 110122108 1.898% $21.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. US8545021011 854502101 1.887% $21.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Comcast Corp. Comcast Corp., Class A US20030N1019 20030N101 1.883% $21.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 J. M. Smucker Co. (The) US8326964058 832696405 1.873% $21.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 H&R Block, Inc. US0936711052 093671105 1.847% $20.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 AES Corp. (The) US00130H1059 00130H105 1.825% $20.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 1.799% $20.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Avista Corp. US05379B1070 05379B107 1.757% $19.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Franklin Resources, Inc. US3546131018 354613101 1.739% $19.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 HP Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 1.671% $18.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp. Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp., Class C US3131483063 313148306 1.670% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Simmons First National Corp. Simmons First National Corp., Class A US8287302009 828730200 1.662% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Cohen & Steers, Inc. US19247A1007 19247A100 1.656% $18.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp. Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp., Class B US04911A1079 04911A107 1.653% $18.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 U.S. Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 1.640% $18.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 J & J Snack Foods Corp. US4660321096 466032109 1.596% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 John Wiley & Sons, Inc. John Wiley & Sons, Inc., Class A US9682232064 968223206 1.591% $18.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Chevron Corp. US1667641005 166764100 1.569% $17.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Portland General Electric Co. US7365088472 736508847 1.568% $17.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Northwest Natural Holding Co. US66765N1054 66765N105 1.556% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Target Corp. US87612E1064 87612E106 1.551% $17.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Eastman Chemical Co. US2774321002 277432100 1.543% $17.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Bank OZK US06417N1037 06417N103 1.516% $17.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Black Hills Corp. US0921131092 092113109 1.408% $15.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Pinnacle West Capital Corp. US7234841010 723484101 1.399% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Polaris Inc. US7310681025 731068102 1.377% $15.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Trinity Industries, Inc. US8965221091 896522109 1.377% $15.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Skyworks Solutions, Inc. US83088M1027 83088M102 1.109% $12.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme