Skip to main content
Loading market data...

NODE holdings

VanEck Onchain Economy ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

59 stored of 59 reported, largest first by weight

NODE holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 VanEck Bitcoin ETF/US US92189K1051 92189K105 7.205% $5.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
2 Terawulf Inc US88080T1043 88080T104 6.505% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Cipher Digital Inc US17253J1060 17253J106 6.238% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Hut 8 Corp US44812J1043 44812J104 5.997% $4.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 IREN Ltd AU0000185993 Not reported 3.991% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Australia USD
6 Core Scientific Inc US21874A1060 21874A106 3.953% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Figure Technology Solutions Inc US3493811034 349381103 3.950% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Applied Digital Corp US0381692070 038169207 3.694% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 MARA Holdings Inc US5657881067 565788106 3.505% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Riot Platforms Inc US7672921050 767292105 3.094% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 SK hynix Inc KR7000660001 Not reported 2.437% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
12 Cleanspark Inc US18452B2097 18452B209 2.181% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Galaxy Digital Inc US36317J2096 36317J209 2.088% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Bitdeer Technologies Group KYG114481008 Not reported 1.891% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
15 Solaris Energy Infrastructure Inc US83418M1036 83418M103 1.826% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Block Inc US8522341036 852234103 1.744% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Keel Infrastructure Corp US4869171078 486917107 1.674% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Aker ASA NO0010234552 Not reported 1.504% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
19 Vertiv Holdings Co US92537N1081 92537N108 1.416% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 1.410% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Circle Internet Group Inc US1725731079 172573107 1.383% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Whitefiber Inc KYG961151035 Not reported 1.374% $998K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
23 Talen Energy Corp US87422Q1094 87422Q109 1.326% $964K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Innio NV NL00150745D9 Not reported 1.321% $960K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
25 Global Unichip Corp TW0003443008 Not reported 1.280% $930K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
26 GPGI Inc US20459V1052 20459V105 1.242% $903K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 1.219% $886K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 1.214% $883K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 DT Midstream Inc US23345M1071 23345M107 1.202% $874K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Raspberry PI Holdings PLC GB00BS3DYQ52 Not reported 1.165% $847K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
31 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 1.082% $786K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 American Electric Power Co Inc US0255371017 025537101 1.077% $783K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Interactive Brokers Group Inc US45841N1072 45841N107 1.071% $778K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Brookfield Renewable Partners LP BMG162581083 Not reported 1.065% $774K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
35 Coinbase Global Inc US19260Q1076 19260Q107 1.046% $760K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Robinhood Markets Inc US7707001027 770700102 1.039% $755K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 VanEck Quantum Computing UCITS ETF IE0007Y8Y157 Not reported 1.009% $733K Equity (common) Registered fund Ireland USD
38 Opera Ltd US68373M1071 68373M107 0.974% $708K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
39 Sea Ltd US81141R1005 81141R100 0.954% $693K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
40 Primoris Services Corp US74164F1030 74164F103 0.947% $688K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 0.921% $669K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Shopify Inc CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.839% $610K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
43 Bullish KYG169101204 Not reported 0.793% $576K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
44 VanEck Ethereum ETF US92189L1035 92189L103 0.762% $554K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
45 Constellation Energy Corp US21037T1097 21037T109 0.736% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 SoFi Technologies Inc US83406F1021 83406F102 0.719% $522K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Hive Digital Technologies Ltd CA4339211035 433921103 0.701% $509K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
48 NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands KYG6683N1034 Not reported 0.678% $493K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
49 Strategy Inc US5949724083 594972408 0.666% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 0.663% $482K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
51 Bloom Energy Corp US0937121079 093712107 0.588% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 MediaTek Inc TW0002454006 Not reported 0.562% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
53 VanEck Solana ETF US92200B1008 92200B100 0.495% $360K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
54 Tokyo Electric Power Co Holdings Inc JP3585800000 Not reported 0.478% $347K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
55 21Shares Hyperliquid ETF US90137V1089 90137V108 0.455% $331K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
56 Grayscale Zcash Trust US38964G1085 38964G108 0.422% $307K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
57 Abaxx Technologies Inc CA00258V3083 00258V308 0.338% $246K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
58 Canton Strategic Holdings Inc US4327053090 432705309 0.177% $129K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Dpc Holdings Ltd JE00BPK4NV88 Not reported 0.135% $98K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme