Skip to main content
US quotes · session and basis below
Loading market data...

NBGX holdings

Neuberger Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Jul 2026

Positions

53 stored of 53 reported, largest first by weight

NBGX holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 10.464% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Alphabet Inc US02079K3059 02079K305 9.072% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Amazon.com Inc US0231351067 023135106 7.311% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 7.278% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 6.805% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Meta Platforms Inc US30303M1027 30303M102 4.922% $736K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 4.823% $722K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Eli Lilly & Co US5324571083 532457108 2.822% $422K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Visa Inc US92826C8394 92826C839 2.648% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 General Electric Co US3696043013 369604301 2.244% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Netflix Inc US64110L1061 64110L106 2.196% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Caterpillar Inc US1491231015 149123101 2.143% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Amphenol Corp US0320951017 032095101 2.124% $318K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 ASML Holding NV USN070592100 Not reported 2.124% $318K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
15 Mastercard Inc US57636Q1040 57636Q104 2.061% $308K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Crowdstrike Holdings Inc US22788C1053 22788C105 1.920% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 1.709% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 nVent Electric PLC IE00BDVJJQ56 Not reported 1.699% $254K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
19 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 1.527% $228K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
20 Costco Wholesale Corp US22160K1051 22160K105 1.515% $227K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 CenterPoint Energy Inc US15189T1079 15189T107 1.511% $226K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 1.503% $225K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Brookfield Asset Management Ltd CA1130041058 113004105 1.493% $223K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
24 TJX Cos Inc/The US8725401090 872540109 1.478% $221K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 1.195% $179K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 0.974% $146K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 0.973% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 0.972% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 0.962% $144K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 S&P Global Inc US78409V1044 78409V104 0.867% $130K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Shopify Inc CA82509L1076 82509L107 0.789% $118K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
32 Cloudflare Inc US18915M1071 18915M107 0.737% $110K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 0.659% $99K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Sandisk Corp/DE US80004C2008 80004C200 0.635% $95K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Micron Technology Inc US5951121038 595112103 0.617% $92K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Deere & Co US2441991054 244199105 0.605% $91K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 McDonald's Corp US5801351017 580135101 0.599% $90K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 GE Vernova Inc US36828A1016 36828A101 0.596% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Boston Scientific Corp US1011371077 101137107 0.595% $89K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 O'Reilly Automotive Inc US67103H1077 67103H107 0.578% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 0.572% $86K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 0.571% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 ITT Inc US45073V1089 45073V108 0.546% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 0.445% $67K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
45 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.415% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Waystar Holding Corp US9467841055 946784105 0.407% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 0.375% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 Boeing Co/The US0970231058 097023105 0.331% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Marriott International Inc/MD US5719032022 571903202 0.309% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 0.301% $45K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
51 ServiceNow Inc US81762P1021 81762P102 0.277% $41K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Advanced Micro Devices Inc US0079031078 007903107 0.241% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.223% $33K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme