JFLI holdings
JPMorgan Flexible Income ETF
Positions
631 stored of 631 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | JPMorgan BetaBuilders USD High Yield Corporate Bond ETF | US46641Q8785 | 46641Q878 | 32.087% | $15.3M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 2 | JPMorgan Nasdaq Equity Premium Income ETF | US46654Q2030 | 46654Q203 | 19.666% | $9.4M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 3 | JPMorgan Equity Premium Income ETF | US46641Q3323 | 46641Q332 | 4.283% | $2.0M | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 4 | JPMorgan Income ETF | US46641Q1590 | 46641Q159 | 1.848% | $883K | Other | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 5 | United States of America U.S. Treasury Notes | US91282CMH15 | 91282CMH1 | 1.366% | $652K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 6 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 0.958% | $458K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 7 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 0.764% | $365K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | MSCI Emerging Markets Index | Not reported | Not reported | -0.494% | -$236K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 9 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 0.374% | $179K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | ASML Holding NV | NL0010273215 | Not reported | 0.345% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 11 | Volvo AB Volvo AB, Class B | SE0000115446 | 928856301 | 0.333% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 12 | BNP Paribas Issuance BV BNP Paribas Issuance BV, ELN, 07.20%, 08/14/2026 | XS3431345092 | Not reported | 0.312% | $149K | Structured notes | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 13 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | TW0002330008 | Not reported | 0.310% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 14 | Engie SA | FR0010208488 | Not reported | 0.308% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 15 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 0.299% | $143K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | AbbVie, Inc. | US00287Y1091 | 00287Y109 | 0.297% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | NASDAQ 100 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | -0.260% | -$124K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 18 | Johnson & Johnson | US4781601046 | 478160104 | 0.257% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 17.30%, 08/14/2026 | US83370U6304 | 83370U630 | 0.257% | $123K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 20 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 14.50%, 08/28/2026 | US83370U8128 | 83370U812 | 0.251% | $120K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 21 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 10.00%, 08/07/2026 | US83370U5645 | 83370U564 | 0.239% | $114K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 22 | BNP Paribas Issuance BV BNP Paribas Issuance BV, ELN, 08.90%, 08/14/2026 | XS3431344954 | Not reported | 0.238% | $114K | Structured notes | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 23 | Safran SA | FR0000073272 | Not reported | 0.238% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 24 | NextEra Energy, Inc. | US65339F1012 | 65339F101 | 0.236% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. | US1101221083 | 110122108 | 0.229% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | Chevron Corp. | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.220% | $105K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | DBS Group Holdings Ltd. | SG1L01001701 | Not reported | 0.217% | $104K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 28 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 0.215% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.215% | $103K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A | US02079K3059 | 02079K305 | 0.203% | $97K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | AT&T, Inc. | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 0.201% | $96K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | PACCAR, Inc. | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.199% | $95K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Lowe's Cos., Inc. | US5486611073 | 548661107 | 0.197% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Verizon Communications, Inc. | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 0.196% | $94K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | PepsiCo, Inc. | US7134481081 | 713448108 | 0.195% | $93K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | Morgan Stanley | US6174464486 | 617446448 | 0.193% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Emerson Electric Co. | US2910111044 | 291011104 | 0.193% | $92K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 38 | EOG Resources, Inc. | US26875P1012 | 26875P101 | 0.191% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Cisco Systems, Inc. | US17275R1023 | 17275R102 | 0.190% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Allianz SE Allianz SE (Registered) | DE0008404005 | Not reported | 0.190% | $91K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 41 | Shell plc | GB00BP6MXD84 | Not reported | 0.185% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 42 | Omnicom Group, Inc. | US6819191064 | 681919106 | 0.184% | $88K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Novartis AG Novartis AG (Registered) | CH0012005267 | Not reported | 0.179% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 44 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.177% | $85K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | Goldman Sachs International Goldman Sachs International, ELN, 18.00%, 08/28/2026 | XS2449806863 | Not reported | 0.175% | $84K | Structured notes | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 46 | Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A | US0320951017 | 032095101 | 0.165% | $79K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | UniCredit SpA | IT0005239360 | Not reported | 0.161% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 48 | Yum! Brands, Inc. | US9884981013 | 988498101 | 0.160% | $77K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Rio Tinto plc | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.159% | $76K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 50 | Accenture plc Accenture plc, Class A | IE00B4BNMY34 | Not reported | 0.157% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 51 | Gilead Sciences, Inc. | US3755581036 | 375558103 | 0.156% | $75K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 52 | Infineon Technologies AG | DE0006231004 | Not reported | 0.155% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 53 | Medtronic plc | IE00BTN1Y115 | Not reported | 0.155% | $74K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 54 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 17.60%, 08/14/2026 | US83370U6221 | 83370U622 | 0.153% | $73K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 55 | Danske Bank A/S | DK0010274414 | Not reported | 0.150% | $72K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 56 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.148% | $71K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 17.50%, 08/07/2026 | US83370U5801 | 83370U580 | 0.146% | $70K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 58 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 12.10%, 08/28/2026 | US83370U7708 | 83370U770 | 0.142% | $68K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 59 | Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG (Registered) | DE0008430026 | Not reported | 0.141% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 60 | Intesa Sanpaolo SpA | IT0000072618 | Not reported | 0.140% | $67K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 61 | Nordea Bank Abp | FI4000297767 | Not reported | 0.138% | $66K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 62 | NatWest Group plc | GB00BM8PJY71 | Not reported | 0.136% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 63 | Vodafone Group plc | GB00BH4HKS39 | Not reported | 0.136% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 64 | TotalEnergies SE | FR0000120271 | Not reported | 0.136% | $65K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 65 | Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A | US05722G1004 | 05722G100 | 0.134% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 66 | HP, Inc. | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.133% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 67 | GSK plc | GB00BN7SWP63 | Not reported | 0.133% | $64K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 68 | CME Group, Inc. | US12572Q1058 | 12572Q105 | 0.132% | $63K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 69 | McDonald's Corp. | US5801351017 | 580135101 | 0.130% | $62K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 70 | Trane Technologies plc | IE00BK9ZQ967 | Not reported | 0.129% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 71 | Enel SpA | IT0003128367 | Not reported | 0.129% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 72 | Ventas, Inc. | US92276F1003 | 92276F100 | 0.128% | $61K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 73 | Best Buy Co., Inc. | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.126% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 74 | Target Corp. | US87612E1064 | 87612E106 | 0.126% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 75 | Endesa SA | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.125% | $60K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 76 | Societe Generale SA Societe Generale SA, ELN, 22.00%, 08/28/2026 | US83370U8045 | 83370U804 | 0.123% | $59K | Structured notes | Corporate | France | USD |
| 77 | AstraZeneca plc | GB0009895292 | Not reported | 0.123% | $59K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 78 | Banca Monte dei Paschi di Siena SpA | IT0005508921 | Not reported | 0.122% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 79 | Hewlett Packard Enterprise Co. | US42824C1099 | 42824C109 | 0.121% | $58K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 80 | Sanofi SA | FR0000120578 | Not reported | 0.120% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 81 | Siemens AG Siemens AG (Registered) | DE0007236101 | Not reported | 0.120% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 82 | Ford Motor Co. | US3453708600 | 345370860 | 0.120% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 83 | NetApp, Inc. | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.119% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 84 | RTX Corp. | US75513E1010 | 75513E101 | 0.119% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 85 | Amgen, Inc. | US0311621009 | 031162100 | 0.119% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 86 | Magna International, Inc. | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.118% | $57K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 87 | Morgan Stanley Finance LLC Morgan Stanley Finance LLC, ELN, 05.50%, 08/07/2026 | US61780N6774 | 61780N677 | 0.117% | $56K | Structured notes | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 88 | Prudential Financial, Inc. | US7443201022 | 744320102 | 0.117% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 89 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd. | CA1363851017 | 136385101 | 0.117% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 90 | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. | US0394831020 | 039483102 | 0.116% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 91 | Simon Property Group, Inc. | US8288061091 | 828806109 | 0.116% | $56K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 92 | Merck & Co., Inc. | US58933Y1055 | 58933Y105 | 0.116% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 93 | BNP Paribas Issuance BV BNP Paribas Issuance BV, ELN, 07.50%, 08/21/2026 | XS3440599937 | Not reported | 0.116% | $55K | Structured notes | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 94 | Suncor Energy, Inc. | CA8672241079 | 867224107 | 0.115% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 95 | Bank of Nova Scotia (The) | CA0641491075 | 064149107 | 0.115% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 96 | LyondellBasell Industries NV LyondellBasell Industries NV, Class A | NL0009434992 | Not reported | 0.115% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 97 | NXP Semiconductors NV | NL0009538784 | Not reported | 0.114% | $55K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 98 | RELX plc | GB00B2B0DG97 | Not reported | 0.113% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 99 | HSBC Holdings plc | GB0005405286 | Not reported | 0.113% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 100 | Public Storage | US74460D1090 | 74460D109 | 0.113% | $54K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |