FLSP holdings
Franklin Systematic Style Premia ETF
Positions
329 stored of 329 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | ULTA BEAUTY INC ULTA BEAUTY INC COM | US90384S3031 | 90384S303 | 0.108% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 202 | SUZUKI MOTOR CORP SUZUKI MOTOR CORP NPV | JP3397200001 | Not reported | 0.108% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 203 | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC COMMON STOCK | US26614N2018 | 26614N201 | 0.107% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 204 | ASICS CORP ASICS CORP NPV | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.102% | $969K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 205 | NEXT PLC NEXT PLC ORD GBP0.10 | GB0032089863 | Not reported | 0.102% | $965K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 206 | NETAPP INC NETAPP INC COM | US64110D1046 | 64110D104 | 0.101% | $953K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 207 | ENEOS HOLDINGS INC ENEOS HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3386450005 | Not reported | 0.098% | $924K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 208 | OTSUKA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD OTSUKA HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3188220002 | Not reported | 0.097% | $917K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 209 | FORTIVE CORP FORTIVE CORP COM | US34959J1088 | 34959J108 | 0.096% | $908K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 210 | EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC EXPEDITORS INTERNATIONAL OF WASHINGTON INC COM | US3021301094 | 302130109 | 0.096% | $907K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 211 | NEW YORK MERCANTILE EXCHANGE Crude Oil Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.095% | -$901K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 212 | CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC CF INDUSTRIES HOLDINGS INC COM | US1252691001 | 125269100 | 0.095% | $900K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 213 | Bank of America, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - HUF | Not reported | Not reported | -0.094% | -$889K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 214 | NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC NEUROCRINE BIOSCIENCES INC COM | US64125C1099 | 64125C109 | 0.092% | $867K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 215 | AIB GROUP PLC AIB GROUP PLC ORD EUR0.625 | IE00BF0L3536 | Not reported | 0.090% | $853K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 216 | SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD SUN HUNG KAI PROPERTIES LTD NPV | HK0016000132 | Not reported | 0.090% | $852K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 217 | NEW YORK MERCANTILE EXCHANGE RBOB Gasoline Futures, Sep-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.089% | -$844K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 218 | CME Group Inc. Silver Futures | Not reported | Not reported | -0.087% | -$822K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 219 | LOEWS CORP LOEWS CORP COM | US5404241086 | 540424108 | 0.087% | $822K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 220 | GENMAB A/S GENMAB A/S DKK1 | DK0010272202 | Not reported | 0.087% | $822K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 221 | NN GROUP NV NN GROUP NV EUR0.12 | NL0010773842 | Not reported | 0.086% | $818K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 222 | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIONS CORP CL A | US1924461023 | 192446102 | 0.086% | $818K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 223 | KAO CORP KAO CORP NPV | JP3205800000 | Not reported | 0.086% | $813K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 224 | NORDSON CORP NORDSON CORP COM | US6556631025 | 655663102 | 0.086% | $809K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 225 | BALL CORP BALL CORP COM | US0584981064 | 058498106 | 0.085% | $804K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 226 | EVERGY INC EVERGY INC COM | US30034W1062 | 30034W106 | 0.083% | $787K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 227 | BEST BUY CO INC BEST BUY CO INC COM | US0865161014 | 086516101 | 0.083% | $787K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 228 | THE LONDON METAL EXCHANGE Nickel future (composite) | GB00H24VG313 | Not reported | 0.082% | $774K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 229 | EUREX Clearing Aktiengesellschaft Euro(FOAT) OAT Futures | DE000F3A9EY3 | Not reported | -0.080% | -$760K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 230 | SUN COMMUNITIES INC SUN COMMUNITIES INC COM | US8666741041 | 866674104 | 0.080% | $755K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 231 | EVEREST GROUP LTD EVEREST GROUP LTD COM STK USD0.01 | BMG3223R1088 | Not reported | 0.080% | $755K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 232 | LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA LOGITECH INTERNATIONAL SA CHF0.25 (REGD) | CH0025751329 | Not reported | 0.079% | $746K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 233 | DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP DECKERS OUTDOOR CORP COM | US2435371073 | 243537107 | 0.079% | $745K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 234 | Bank of America, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.078% | $742K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 235 | AENA SME SA AENA SME SA EUR10 | ES0105046017 | Not reported | 0.078% | $740K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 236 | KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD KIRIN HOLDINGS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3258000003 | 497350108 | 0.077% | $733K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 237 | HP INC HP INC COM | US40434L1052 | 40434L105 | 0.077% | $726K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 238 | NITTO DENKO CORP NITTO DENKO CORP NPV | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.077% | $726K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 239 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP COM | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.075% | $712K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 240 | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC ELEVANCE HEALTH INC COM | US0367521038 | 036752103 | 0.075% | $712K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 241 | TEXTRON INC TEXTRON INC COM | US8832031012 | 883203101 | 0.074% | $702K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 242 | SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC SS&C TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS INC COM | US78467J1007 | 78467J100 | 0.073% | $690K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 243 | PTC INC PTC INC COM | US69370C1009 | 69370C100 | 0.073% | $690K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 244 | PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA PACKAGING CORP OF AMERICA COM | US6951561090 | 695156109 | 0.072% | $684K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 245 | T & D HOLDINGS INC T & D HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.072% | $677K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 246 | CME Group Inc. Gold Futures | Not reported | Not reported | -0.071% | -$674K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 247 | IMPERIAL OIL LTD IMPERIAL OIL LTD COM NPV | CA4530384086 | 453038408 | 0.071% | $674K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 248 | KUBOTA CORP KUBOTA CORP NPV | JP3266400005 | Not reported | 0.071% | $673K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 249 | EUREX Clearing Aktiengesellschaft EURO STOXX 50 Index Futures(FESX) Index Fut | DE000C757930 | Not reported | -0.071% | -$670K | Equity derivatives | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 250 | AVERY DENNISON CORP AVERY DENNISON CORP COM | US0536111091 | 053611109 | 0.071% | $668K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 251 | WHITECAP RESOURCES INC WHITECAP RESOURCES INC COM NPV | CA96467A2002 | 96467A200 | 0.069% | $654K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 252 | INVITATION HOMES INC INVITATION HOMES INC COM | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.068% | $647K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 253 | Bank of America, National Association CURRENCY CONTRACT - USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.068% | $643K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 254 | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL INC COM | US03076C1062 | 03076C106 | 0.068% | $643K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 255 | ROCHE HOLDING AG ROCHE HOLDING AG CHF0.001 (BR) | CH0012032113 | Not reported | 0.068% | $641K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 256 | ARC RESOURCES LTD ARC RESOURCES LTD COM NPV | CA00208D4084 | 00208D408 | 0.067% | $639K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 257 | NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NIPPON YUSEN KABUSHIKI KAISHA NPV | JP3753000003 | Not reported | 0.067% | $635K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 258 | GRACO INC GRACO INC COM | US3841091040 | 384109104 | 0.067% | $635K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 259 | TRIMBLE INC TRIMBLE INC COM | US8962391004 | 896239100 | 0.067% | $631K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 260 | BOUYGUES SA BOUYGUES SA EUR1 | FR0000120503 | Not reported | 0.065% | $618K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 261 | INPEX CORP INPEX CORP NPV | JP3294460005 | Not reported | 0.065% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 262 | ROLLINS INC ROLLINS INC COM | US7757111049 | 775711104 | 0.064% | $610K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 263 | TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD TOKYO GAS COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3573000001 | Not reported | 0.063% | $599K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 264 | ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ENDEAVOUR MINING PLC ORD USD0.01 | GB00BL6K5J42 | Not reported | 0.062% | $584K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 265 | SONOVA HOLDING AG SONOVA HOLDING AG CHF0.05 (REGD) | CH0012549785 | Not reported | 0.061% | $579K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 266 | MASCO CORP MASCO CORP COM | US5745991068 | 574599106 | 0.061% | $578K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 267 | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT INC COM | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.059% | $562K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 268 | CARREFOUR SA CARREFOUR SA EUR2.50 | FR0000120172 | Not reported | 0.059% | $557K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 269 | COCA-COLA HBC AG COCA-COLA HBC AG ORD CHF6.70(CDI) | CH0198251305 | Not reported | 0.058% | $550K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | GBP |
| 270 | AEGON LTD AEGON LTD EUR0.12 | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.058% | $549K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 271 | LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC LULULEMON ATHLETICA INC COM | US5500211090 | 550021109 | 0.057% | $544K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 272 | FOX CORP FOX CORP CL A COM | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.057% | $541K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 273 | GEA GROUP AG GEA GROUP AG NPV | DE0006602006 | Not reported | 0.057% | $536K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 274 | CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD CK ASSET HOLDINGS LTD HKD1 | KYG2177B1014 | Not reported | 0.057% | $535K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 275 | ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD ENDESA SA - EMPRESA NACIONAL ELECTRICIDAD EUR1.2 | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.056% | $530K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 276 | RELIANCE INC RELIANCE INC COM | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.056% | $528K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 277 | DAIFUKU CO LTD DAIFUKU CO LTD NPV | JP3497400006 | Not reported | 0.055% | $522K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 278 | ENTERGY CORP ENTERGY CORP COM | US29364G1031 | 29364G103 | 0.055% | $520K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 279 | BT GROUP PLC BT GROUP PLC ORD GBP0.05 | GB0030913577 | Not reported | 0.054% | $515K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 280 | GEN DIGITAL INC GEN DIGITAL INC COM | US6687711084 | 668771108 | 0.054% | $507K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 281 | RESMED INC RESMED INC COM | US7611521078 | 761152107 | 0.052% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 282 | JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD JARDINE MATHESON HOLDINGS LTD USD0.25(SINGAPORE REG) | BMG507361001 | Not reported | 0.052% | $492K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | USD |
| 283 | SNAP-ON INC SNAP-ON INC COM | US8330341012 | 833034101 | 0.052% | $489K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 284 | ROYALTY PHARMA PLC ROYALTY PHARMA PLC COM USD0.0001 CLASS A | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.052% | $488K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 285 | CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE Lean Hog Futures, Aug-2026,ETH | Not reported | Not reported | -0.052% | -$488K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 286 | ICE FUTURES EUROPE LS Gas Oil Futures - ULSD-ARA, Sep26 | GB00HBC8RL21 | Not reported | -0.051% | -$478K | Commodity derivatives | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 287 | NESTE OYJ NESTE OYJ NPV | FI0009013296 | Not reported | 0.050% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 288 | NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL A | US65249B1098 | 65249B109 | 0.050% | $477K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 289 | DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC DAIWA SECURITIES GROUP INC NPV | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.050% | $473K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 290 | KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) KANSAI ELECTRIC POWER CO INC (THE) NPV | JP3228600007 | Not reported | 0.050% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 291 | ASAHI KASEI CORP ASAHI KASEI CORP NPV | JP3111200006 | Not reported | 0.050% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 292 | GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIES INC COM | US36467J1088 | 36467J108 | 0.050% | $468K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 293 | DOMINO'S PIZZA INC DOMINO'S PIZZA INC COM | US25754A2015 | 25754A201 | 0.049% | $462K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 294 | Osaka Exchange,Inc 10-YEAR JGB TRADE FUTURE | Not reported | Not reported | 0.049% | $460K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 295 | SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) SAGE GROUP PLC (THE) GBP0.01051948 | GB00B8C3BL03 | Not reported | 0.049% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 296 | FAST RETAILING COMPANY LTD FAST RETAILING COMPANY LTD NPV | JP3802300008 | Not reported | 0.048% | $459K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 297 | BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC BANDAI NAMCO HOLDINGS INC NPV | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.048% | $456K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 298 | GEORGE WESTON LTD GEORGE WESTON LTD COM NPV | CA9611485090 | 961148509 | 0.048% | $452K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 299 | WH GROUP LTD WH GROUP LTD USD0.0001 | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.048% | $452K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 300 | BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC BROADRIDGE FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS INC COM | US11133T1034 | 11133T103 | 0.048% | $450K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |