Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DSMC holdings

Distillate Small/Mid Cash Flow ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

151 stored of 151 reported, largest first by weight

DSMC holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Yelp Inc US9858171054 985817105 0.557% $719K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Prestige Consumer Healthcare I Prestige Consumer Healthcare Inc US74112D1019 74112D101 0.557% $718K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Innoviva Inc US45781M1018 45781M101 0.556% $718K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Gulfport Energy Corp US4026355028 402635502 0.553% $713K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Stride Inc US86333M1080 86333M108 0.551% $711K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
106 Certara Inc US15687V1098 15687V109 0.549% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Lindsay Corp US5355551061 535555106 0.545% $704K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Korn Ferry US5006432000 500643200 0.544% $702K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Alarm.com Holdings Inc US0116421050 011642105 0.541% $698K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Tactile Systems Technology Inc US87357P1003 87357P100 0.540% $697K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Marzetti Company/The US5138471033 513847103 0.539% $696K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Scholastic Corp US8070661058 807066105 0.538% $695K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Amphastar Pharmaceuticals Inc US03209R1032 03209R103 0.535% $691K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Winnebago Industries Inc US9746371007 974637100 0.533% $688K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Core Natural Resources Inc US2189371006 218937100 0.532% $687K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 ICF International Inc US44925C1036 44925C103 0.532% $687K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Addus HomeCare Corp US0067391062 006739106 0.532% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Pacira BioSciences Inc US6951271005 695127100 0.530% $684K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
119 DNOW Inc US67011P1003 67011P100 0.529% $683K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Patterson-UTI Energy Inc US7034811015 703481101 0.527% $680K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 Blackbaud Inc US09227Q1004 09227Q100 0.525% $678K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 Boston Beer Co Inc/The US1005571070 100557107 0.524% $676K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 IDT Corp US4489475073 448947507 0.523% $675K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Sylvamo Corp US8713321029 871332102 0.523% $675K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Talos Energy Inc US87484T1088 87484T108 0.522% $674K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 EPAM Systems Inc US29414B1044 29414B104 0.517% $667K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 Maximus Inc US5779331041 577933104 0.516% $666K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Donnelley Financial Solutions Donnelley Financial Solutions Inc US25787G1004 25787G100 0.510% $658K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Perdoceo Education Corp US71363P1066 71363P106 0.508% $656K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Kforce Inc US4937321010 493732101 0.505% $652K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Root Inc/OH US77664L2079 77664L207 0.504% $651K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 NerdWallet Inc US64082B1026 64082B102 0.503% $649K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Tidewater Inc US88642R1095 88642R109 0.501% $647K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 V2X Inc US92242T1016 92242T101 0.498% $643K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 ePlus Inc US2942681071 294268107 0.496% $640K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Alpha Metallurgical Resources Alpha Metallurgical Resources Inc US0207641061 020764106 0.494% $638K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 CVR Energy Inc US12662P1084 12662P108 0.490% $633K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 GoodRx Holdings Inc US38246G1085 38246G108 0.479% $618K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Helix Energy Solutions Group I Helix Energy Solutions Group Inc US42330P1075 42330P107 0.477% $616K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Buckle Inc/The US1184401065 118440106 0.465% $600K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Dorian LPG Ltd MHY2106R1100 Not reported 0.464% $599K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 Adient PLC IE00BD845X29 Not reported 0.463% $598K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
143 J & J Snack Foods Corp US4660321096 466032109 0.460% $594K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
144 Riley Exploration Permian Inc US76665T1025 76665T102 0.458% $591K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Upwork Inc US91688F1049 91688F104 0.457% $590K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 National Beverage Corp US6350171061 635017106 0.450% $581K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
147 GigaCloud Technology Inc KYG386441037 Not reported 0.436% $563K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 SunCoke Energy Inc US86722A1034 86722A103 0.432% $558K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 Worthington Steel Inc US9821041012 982104101 0.422% $544K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
150 Ardmore Shipping Corp MHY0207T1001 Not reported 0.397% $513K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
151 First American Government Obli First American Government Obligations Fund US31846V3362 31846V336 0.032% $41K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme