Skip to main content
Loading market data...

USEW holdings

Cambria US EW ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

425 stored of 425 reported, largest first by weight

USEW holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Live Nation Entertainment Inc Not reported 538034109 0.000% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
402 Markel Group Inc Not reported 570535104 0.000% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
403 Ingersoll Rand Inc Not reported 45687V106 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
404 ResMed Inc Not reported 761152107 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
405 HP Inc Not reported 40434L105 0.000% $811 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
406 Otis Worldwide Corp Not reported 68902V107 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
407 US Foods Holding Corp Not reported 912008109 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
408 Public Service Enterprise Group Inc Not reported 744573106 0.000% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
409 Eversource Energy Not reported 30040W108 0.000% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
410 Sysco Corp Not reported 871829107 0.000% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
411 Raymond James Financial Inc Not reported 754730109 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
412 PPL Corp Not reported 69351T106 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
413 KeyCorp Not reported 493267108 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.000% $9K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
415 International Flavors & Fragrances Inc Not reported 459506101 0.000% $380 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 Humana Inc Not reported 444859102 0.000% $611 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
417 Electronic Arts Inc Not reported 285512109 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
418 Southwest Airlines Co Not reported 844741108 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
419 Tenet Healthcare Corp Not reported 88033G407 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
420 Old Dominion Freight Line Inc Not reported 679580100 0.000% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
421 Alliant Energy Corp Not reported 018802108 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
422 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.000% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
423 Vulcan Materials Co Not reported 929160109 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
424 Agilent Technologies Inc Not reported 00846U101 0.000% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
425 TechnipFMC PLC Not reported Not reported 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme