Skip to main content
Loading market data...

TDV holdings

ProShares S&P Technology Dividend Aristocrats ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

43 stored of 43 reported, largest first by weight

TDV holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 QUALCOMM, Inc. US7475251036 747525103 4.461% $12.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 3.234% $9.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Texas Instruments, Inc. US8825081040 882508104 3.159% $9.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Skyworks Solutions, Inc. US83088M1027 83088M102 3.129% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 HP, Inc. US40434L1052 40434L105 3.089% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Power Integrations, Inc. US7392761034 739276103 3.004% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Oracle Corp. US68389X1054 68389X105 3.003% $8.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 2.967% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Cognex Corp. US1924221039 192422103 2.953% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Kulicke & Soffa Industries, Inc. US5012421013 501242101 2.925% $8.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Littelfuse, Inc. US5370081045 537008104 2.837% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Apple, Inc. US0378331005 037833100 2.825% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 2.818% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 International Business Machines Corp. US4592001014 459200101 2.806% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Avnet, Inc. US0538071038 053807103 2.783% $8.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Applied Materials, Inc. US0382221051 038222105 2.750% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Broadcom, Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 2.676% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 2.657% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 KLA Corp. US4824801009 482480100 2.593% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 2.557% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Visa, Inc. Visa, Inc., Class A US92826C8394 92826C839 2.537% $7.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. US6098391054 609839105 2.469% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Badger Meter, Inc. US0565251081 056525108 2.469% $7.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A US0320951017 032095101 2.359% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 2.327% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Accenture plc Accenture plc, Class A IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 2.318% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
27 Cass Information Systems, Inc. US14808P1093 14808P109 2.318% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. US11133T1034 11133T103 2.288% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. US78467J1007 78467J100 2.276% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Universal Display Corp. US91347P1057 91347P105 2.241% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Motorola Solutions, Inc. US6200763075 620076307 2.181% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Roper Technologies, Inc. US7766961061 776696106 2.161% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Genpact Ltd. BMG3922B1072 Not reported 2.144% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
34 CDW Corp. US12514G1085 12514G108 2.137% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 TE Connectivity plc IE000IVNQZ81 Not reported 2.114% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
36 Jack Henry & Associates, Inc. US4262811015 426281101 2.112% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Dolby Laboratories, Inc. Dolby Laboratories, Inc., Class A US25659T1079 25659T107 2.071% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Intuit, Inc. US4612021034 461202103 1.973% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD Not reported 825252885 0.087% $251K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
40 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.081% $234K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
41 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.051% $147K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
42 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.038% $110K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
43 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.028% $81K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme