Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RJDI holdings

RJ Eagle GCM Dividend Select Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 27 Aug 2026

Positions

35 stored of 35 reported, largest first by weight

RJDI holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 7.427% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Corning Inc US2193501051 219350105 6.353% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Analog Devices Inc US0326541051 032654105 4.932% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Johnson Controls International Johnson Controls International plc IE00BY7QL619 Not reported 4.207% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 4.042% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 4.020% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 4.018% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 3.655% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Apple Inc US0378331005 037833100 3.554% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 3.365% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Eaton Corp PLC IE00B8KQN827 Not reported 3.314% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
12 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 3.013% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Philip Morris International In Philip Morris International Inc US7181721090 718172109 2.839% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.773% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Cummins Inc US2310211063 231021106 2.725% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 PNC Financial Services Group I PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The US6934751057 693475105 2.722% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Merck & Co Inc US58933Y1055 58933Y105 2.604% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 2.597% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Energy Transfer LP US29273V1008 29273V100 2.346% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Darden Restaurants Inc US2371941053 237194105 2.333% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Verizon Communications Inc US92343V1044 92343V104 2.317% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Union Pacific Corp US9078181081 907818108 2.079% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Enterprise Products Partners L Enterprise Products Partners LP US2937921078 293792107 1.896% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Air Products and Chemicals Inc US0091581068 009158106 1.880% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Entergy Corp US29364G1031 29364G103 1.857% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Realty Income Corp US7561091049 756109104 1.835% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 1.702% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 UnitedHealth Group Inc US91324P1021 91324P102 1.701% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Chubb Ltd CH0044328745 Not reported 1.534% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
30 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 1.427% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 1.416% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 1.372% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Marathon Petroleum Corp US56585A1025 56585A102 1.326% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Comcast Corp US20030N1019 20030N101 0.839% $842K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Fidelity National Information Fidelity National Information Services Inc US31620M1062 31620M106 0.658% $660K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme