Skip to main content
Loading market data...

MYLD holdings

Cambria Micro and SmallCap Shareholder Yield ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

101 stored of 101 reported, largest first by weight

MYLD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ManpowerGroup Inc US56418H1005 56418H100 1.493% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 DXC Technology Co US23355L1061 23355L106 1.299% $441K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Kelly Services Inc US4881522084 488152208 1.207% $410K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Dorian LPG Ltd MHY2106R1100 Not reported 1.189% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Robert Half Inc US7703231032 770323103 1.186% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 World Kinect Corp US9814751064 981475106 1.178% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 BJ's Restaurants Inc US09180C1062 09180C106 1.168% $396K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 FutureFuel Corp US36116M1062 36116M106 1.149% $390K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Cars.com Inc US14575E1055 14575E105 1.120% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Greif Inc US3976241071 397624107 1.119% $380K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 AMC Global Media Inc US00164V1035 00164V103 1.108% $376K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 OneSpan Inc US68287N1000 68287N100 1.093% $371K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Jackson Financial Inc US46817M1071 46817M107 1.089% $370K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 International Seaways Inc MHY410531021 Not reported 1.083% $367K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 ScanSource Inc US8060371072 806037107 1.071% $363K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Ziff Davis Inc US48123V1026 48123V102 1.065% $362K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Talos Energy Inc US87484T1088 87484T108 1.064% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Midland States Bancorp Inc US5977421057 597742105 1.064% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 MillerKnoll Inc US6005441000 600544100 1.063% $361K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Signet Jewelers Ltd BMG812761002 Not reported 1.055% $358K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Pediatrix Medical Group Inc US58502B1061 58502B106 1.049% $356K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Deluxe Corp US2480191012 248019101 1.047% $355K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 G-III Apparel Group Ltd US36237H1014 36237H101 1.044% $354K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 MGIC Investment Corp US5528481030 552848103 1.040% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Bancorp Inc/The US05969A1051 05969A105 1.039% $353K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Pangaea Logistics Solutions Lt Pangaea Logistics Solutions Ltd BMG6891L1054 Not reported 1.030% $350K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Amalgamated Financial Corp US0226711010 022671101 1.030% $349K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Patterson-UTI Energy Inc US7034811015 703481101 1.026% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Origin Bancorp Inc US68621T1025 68621T102 1.023% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 PubMatic Inc US74467Q1031 74467Q103 1.022% $347K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Edgewell Personal Care Co US28035Q1022 28035Q102 1.021% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 CNO Financial Group Inc US12621E1038 12621E103 1.020% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Enact Holdings Inc US29249E1091 29249E109 1.019% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Navigator Holdings Ltd MHY621321089 Not reported 1.017% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 LCI Industries US50189K1034 50189K103 1.016% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Strategic Education Inc US86272C1036 86272C103 1.012% $344K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Carter Bankshares Inc US1461031064 146103106 1.012% $344K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Genworth Financial Inc US37247D1063 37247D106 1.011% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 ACCO Brands Corp US00081T1088 00081T108 1.009% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Sally Beauty Holdings Inc US79546E1047 79546E104 1.008% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Concentrix Corp US20602D1019 20602D101 1.007% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Kearny Financial Corp/MD US48716P1084 48716P108 1.002% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 SLM Corp US78442P1066 78442P106 1.002% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Capitol Federal Financial Inc US14057J1016 14057J101 1.001% $340K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Employers Holdings Inc US2922181043 292218104 0.999% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Riley Exploration Permian Inc US76665T1025 76665T102 0.999% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Matthews International Corp US5771281012 577128101 0.997% $339K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 WSFS Financial Corp US9293281021 929328102 0.993% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Nu Skin Enterprises Inc US67018T1051 67018T105 0.992% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Spectrum Brands Holdings Inc US84790A1051 84790A105 0.992% $337K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Spok Holdings Inc US84863T1060 84863T106 0.991% $336K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Matson Inc US57686G1058 57686G105 0.986% $335K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Ennis Inc US2933891028 293389102 0.984% $334K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Oil States International Inc US6780261052 678026105 0.979% $332K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Tactile Systems Technology Inc US87357P1003 87357P100 0.975% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Cathay General Bancorp US1491501045 149150104 0.974% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Bread Financial Holdings Inc US0185811082 018581108 0.973% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Pathward Financial Inc US59100U1088 59100U108 0.973% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Adient PLC IE00BD845X29 Not reported 0.972% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 SunCoke Energy Inc US86722A1034 86722A103 0.971% $329K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Boston Beer Co Inc/The US1005571070 100557107 0.966% $328K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Hilltop Holdings Inc US4327481010 432748101 0.960% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Ethan Allen Interiors Inc US2976021046 297602104 0.959% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 Movado Group Inc US6245801062 624580106 0.956% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Pitney Bowes Inc US7244791007 724479100 0.956% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Covista Inc US00737L1035 00737L103 0.955% $324K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 First Interstate BancSystem In First Interstate BancSystem Inc US32055Y2019 32055Y201 0.952% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Universal Corp/VA US9134561094 913456109 0.948% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Hanmi Financial Corp US4104952043 410495204 0.947% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 Quanex Building Products Corp US7476191041 747619104 0.947% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Travel + Leisure Co US8941641024 894164102 0.947% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 Haverty Furniture Cos Inc US4195961010 419596101 0.934% $317K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 Navient Corp US63938C1080 63938C108 0.933% $317K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
74 Avient Corp US05368V1061 05368V106 0.932% $316K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 Boise Cascade Co US09739D1000 09739D100 0.926% $314K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Macy's Inc US55616P1049 55616P104 0.922% $313K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
77 Minerals Technologies Inc US6031581068 603158106 0.922% $313K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Sturm Ruger & Co Inc US8641591081 864159108 0.919% $312K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Reynolds Consumer Products Inc US76171L1061 76171L106 0.913% $310K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 First Hawaiian Inc US32051X1081 32051X108 0.911% $309K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
81 ArcBest Corp US03937C1053 03937C105 0.908% $308K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
82 Lear Corp US5218652049 521865204 0.904% $307K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Civeo Corp CA17878Y2078 17878Y207 0.901% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
84 Cabot Corp US1270551013 127055101 0.901% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
85 American Eagle Outfitters Inc US02553E1064 02553E106 0.901% $306K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Sylvamo Corp US8713321029 871332102 0.897% $304K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
87 Scholastic Corp US8070661058 807066105 0.895% $304K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
88 Columbia Sportswear Co US1985161066 198516106 0.889% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
89 Apogee Enterprises Inc US0375981091 037598109 0.886% $301K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
90 Photronics Inc US7194051022 719405102 0.881% $299K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
91 Wabash National Corp US9295661071 929566107 0.877% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
92 Gentex Corp US3719011096 371901109 0.877% $298K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
93 Luxfer Holdings PLC GB00BNK03D49 Not reported 0.875% $297K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
94 Emergent BioSolutions Inc US29089Q1058 29089Q105 0.873% $296K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
95 KB Home US48666K1097 48666K109 0.860% $292K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
96 Western Union Co/The US9598021098 959802109 0.832% $282K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
97 Phinia Inc US71880K1016 71880K101 0.829% $281K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
98 First American Treasury Obliga First American Treasury Obligations Fund US31846V3289 31846V328 0.778% $264K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
99 Covenant Logistics Group Inc US22284P1057 22284P105 0.767% $260K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
100 SIGA Technologies Inc US8269171067 826917106 0.756% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme