Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IPO holdings

Renaissance IPO ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Aug 2026

Positions

54 stored of 54 reported, largest first by weight

IPO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Astera Labs Inc US04626A1034 04626A103 12.304% $22.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 CoreWeave Inc US21873S1087 21873S108 9.258% $16.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 ARM Holdings PLC US0420682058 042068205 8.708% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
4 Reddit Inc US75734B1008 75734B100 6.506% $11.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Viking Holdings Ltd BMG93A5A1010 Not reported 5.207% $9.5M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
6 Medline Inc US58507V1070 58507V107 4.970% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 3.586% $6.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
8 Rubrik Inc US7811541090 781154109 3.495% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Circle Internet Group Inc US1725731079 172573107 3.146% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 BrightSpring Health Services Inc US10950A1060 10950A106 3.119% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 American Healthcare REIT Inc US3981823038 398182303 2.796% $5.1M Equity (common) Other United States USD
12 Kaspi.KZ JSC US48581R2058 48581R205 2.589% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate Kazakhstan USD
13 UL Solutions Inc US9037311076 903731107 2.196% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Cerebras Systems Inc US15675D1037 15675D103 2.147% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Kodiak Gas Services Inc US50012A1088 50012A108 2.081% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Maplebear Inc US5653941030 565394103 2.037% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Forgent Power Solutions Inc US34631F1021 34631F102 2.005% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 StandardAero Inc US85423L1035 85423L103 1.918% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Tempus AI Inc US88023B1035 88023B103 1.749% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Amer Sports Inc KYG0260P1028 Not reported 1.745% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
21 Apogee Therapeutics Inc US03770N1019 03770N101 1.640% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Chime Financial Inc US16935C1099 16935C109 1.494% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Legence Corp US52476L1098 52476L109 1.373% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Figure Technology Solutions Inc US3493811034 349381103 1.220% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 ServiceTitan Inc US81764X1037 81764X103 1.190% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Klarna Group PLC GB00BMHVL512 Not reported 1.155% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
27 Figma Inc US3168411052 316841105 1.083% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Loar Holdings Inc US53947R1059 53947R105 0.998% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Madison Air Solutions Corp US55658T1051 55658T105 0.977% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Karman Holdings Inc US4859241048 485924104 0.959% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Lineage Inc US53566V1061 53566V106 0.843% $1.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
32 EquipmentShare.com Inc US29445S1006 29445S100 0.656% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Firefly Aerospace Inc US31816X1063 31816X106 0.643% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Caris Life Sciences Inc US1421521071 142152107 0.617% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Klaviyo Inc US49845K1016 49845K101 0.590% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Arxis Inc US04339D1054 04339D105 0.562% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 PACS Group Inc US69380Q1076 69380Q107 0.544% $988K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Landbridge Co LLC US5149521008 514952100 0.542% $983K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Pony AI Inc US7329081084 732908108 0.504% $914K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
40 Fervo Energy Co US31556C1062 31556C106 0.501% $910K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Birkenstock Holding Plc JE00BS44BN30 Not reported 0.485% $881K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
42 Venture Global Inc US92333F1012 92333F101 0.469% $853K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Janus Living Inc US4710241096 471024109 0.374% $679K Equity (common) Other United States USD
44 Netskope Inc US64119N6085 64119N608 0.350% $636K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Solv Energy Inc US78475V1035 78475V103 0.348% $632K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Ingram Micro Holding Corp US4571521065 457152106 0.339% $615K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Smithfield Foods Inc US8322482071 832248207 0.313% $569K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 SailPoint Inc US78781J1097 78781J109 0.270% $490K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 X-Energy Inc US98386P1021 98386P102 0.217% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Central BanCo Inc US1524131000 152413100 0.167% $302K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Billiontoone Inc US0901681058 090168105 0.157% $285K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Beta Technologies Inc US0869211039 086921103 0.156% $283K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Bullish KYG169101204 Not reported 0.137% $248K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
54 ESC PIVOTAL SOFTWARE I Pivotal Software, Inc. Not reported 725ESC016 0.000% $0 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme