Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GEND holdings

Genter Capital Dividend Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

33 stored of 33 reported, largest first by weight

GEND holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Northern Trust Corp COMMSTCK Not reported 665859104 4.670% $227K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 CVS Health Corp COMMSTCK US1266501006 126650100 4.470% $217K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Enbridge Inc COMMSTCK CA29250N1050 29250N105 4.120% $200K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
4 JPMorgan Chase & Co COMMSTCK US46625H1005 46625H100 4.030% $196K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 M&T Bank Corp COMMSTCK Not reported 55261F104 3.920% $190K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Altria Group Inc COMMSTCK US02209S1033 02209S103 3.860% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Devon Energy Corp COMMSTCK Not reported 25179M103 3.820% $185K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Accenture PLC COMMSTCK IE00B4BNMY34 G1151C101 3.800% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
9 Chevron Corp COMMSTCK Not reported 166764100 3.780% $184K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Goldman Sachs Financ MONEYMKT Not reported 38141W273 3.770% $183K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United States USD
11 Merck & Co Inc COMMSTCK US58933Y1055 58933Y105 3.610% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Phillips 66 COMMSTCK Not reported 718546104 3.420% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Emerson Electric Co COMMSTCK US2910111044 291011104 3.220% $156K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Comcast Corp COMMSTCK Not reported 20030N101 3.180% $155K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 United Parcel Servic COMMSTCK US9113121068 911312106 3.100% $151K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 PepsiCo Inc COMMSTCK US7134481081 713448108 3.020% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Evergy Inc COMMSTCK Not reported 30034W106 2.990% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Medtronic PLC COMMSTCK Not reported G5960L103 2.790% $135K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
19 BlackRock Inc COMMSTCK US09290D1019 09290D101 2.740% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 AT&T Inc COMMSTCK US00206R1023 00206R102 2.740% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 AbbVie Inc COMMSTCK US00287Y1091 00287Y109 2.720% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Capital One Financia COMMSTCK US14040H1059 14040H105 2.710% $132K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Johnson & Johnson COMMSTCK US4781601046 478160104 2.570% $125K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Microchip Technology COMMSTCK Not reported 595017104 2.560% $124K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Air Products & Chemi COMMSTCK Not reported 009158106 2.500% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Sempra Energy COMMSTCK US8168511090 816851109 2.500% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Gilead Sciences Inc COMMSTCK US3755581036 375558103 2.390% $116K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Lockheed Martin Corp COMMSTCK US5398301094 539830109 2.320% $112K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Bristol-Myers Squibb COMMSTCK US1101221083 110122108 2.290% $111K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Cisco Systems Inc COMMSTCK US17275R1023 17275R102 1.990% $97K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 CRH PLC COMMSTCK IE0001827041 G25508105 1.680% $82K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
32 Home Depot Inc/The COMMSTCK US4370761029 437076102 1.560% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 LKQ Corp COMMSTCK US5018892084 501889208 1.010% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme