Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SNPE holdings

Xtrackers S&P 500 Scored & Screened ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

334 stored of 334 reported, largest first by weight

SNPE holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
301 PENTAIR PLC PENTAIR PLC COM USD0.01 IE00BLS09M33 Not reported 0.029% $807K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
302 REVVITY INC REVVITY INC COM US7140461093 714046109 0.028% $777K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
303 FOX CORP FOX CORP CL A COM US35137L1052 35137L105 0.028% $768K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
304 GODADDY INC GODADDY INC CL A US3802371076 380237107 0.028% $768K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
305 GARTNER INC GARTNER INC COM US3666511072 366651107 0.028% $765K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
306 HASBRO INC HASBRO INC COM US4180561072 418056107 0.027% $738K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
307 BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC COM US0718131099 071813109 0.027% $735K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
308 FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST FEDERAL REALTY INVESTMENT TRUST SH BEN INT NEW US3137451015 313745101 0.027% $734K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
309 JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC JACK HENRY & ASSOCIATES INC COM US4262811015 426281101 0.026% $717K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
310 NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL A US65249B1098 65249B109 0.026% $712K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
311 J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) J.M. SMUCKER COMPANY (THE) COM NEW US8326964058 832696405 0.026% $703K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
312 CLOROX COMPANY CLOROX COMPANY COM US1890541097 189054109 0.025% $699K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
313 FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC FACTSET RESEARCH SYSTEMS INC COM US3030751057 303075105 0.025% $692K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
314 CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC CHARLES RIVER LABORATORIES INTERNATIONAL INC COM US1598641074 159864107 0.025% $679K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
315 BXP INC BXP INC COM US1011211018 101121101 0.023% $644K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
316 FOX CORP FOX CORP CL B COM US35137L2043 35137L204 0.023% $643K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
317 ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQUITIES INC COM US0152711091 015271109 0.023% $636K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
318 NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD NORWEGIAN CRUISE LINE HOLDINGS LTD COM USD0.001 BMG667211046 Not reported 0.023% $620K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
319 FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC COM US3546131018 354613101 0.023% $620K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
320 MOSAIC COMPANY (THE) MOSAIC COMPANY (THE) COM US61945C1036 61945C103 0.022% $595K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
321 MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL COM US5529531015 552953101 0.020% $539K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
322 DAVITA INC DAVITA INC COM US23918K1088 23918K108 0.020% $538K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
323 BIO-TECHNE CORP BIO-TECHNE CORP COM US09073M1045 09073M104 0.019% $533K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
324 HENRY SCHEIN INC HENRY SCHEIN INC COM US8064071025 806407102 0.019% $511K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
325 MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE COMPANY CL B US60871R2094 60871R209 0.019% $510K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
326 CONAGRA BRANDS INC CONAGRA BRANDS INC COM US2058871029 205887102 0.018% $499K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
327 HORMEL FOODS CORP HORMEL FOODS CORP COM US4404521001 440452100 0.018% $493K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
328 A.O. SMITH CORP A.O. SMITH CORP COM US8318652091 831865209 0.014% $381K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
329 CAMPBELL'S COMPANY (THE) CAMPBELL'S COMPANY (THE) COM US1344291091 134429109 0.013% $363K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
330 DWS GOVERNMENT AND AGENCY SECURITIES PORTFOLIO DWS GOVERNMENT CASH INSTITUTIONAL SHARES US1475396701 147539670 0.012% $328K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
331 NEWS CORP NEWS CORP CL B US65249B2088 65249B208 0.012% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
332 PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP PARAMOUNT SKYDANCE CORP COM CL B US69932A2042 69932A204 0.010% $288K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
333 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE E-mini S&P 500 ESG Index Futures Not reported Not reported 0.006% $154K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
334 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCHANGE E-mini S&P 500 Futures, Jun-2026,ETH Not reported Not reported 0.004% $97K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme