QWLD holdings
State Street SPDR MSCI World StrategicFactors ETF
Positions
1,269 stored of 1,269 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 901 | MasTec Inc | US5763231090 | 576323109 | 0.010% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 902 | Quanta Services Inc | US74762E1029 | 74762E102 | 0.010% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 903 | Helvetia Baloise Holding AG | CH0466642201 | Not reported | 0.010% | $17K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 904 | Keysight Technologies Inc | US49338L1035 | 49338L103 | 0.010% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 905 | BAWAG Group AG | AT0000BAWAG2 | Not reported | 0.010% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Austria | EUR |
| 906 | Cooper Cos Inc/The | US2166485019 | 216648501 | 0.010% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 907 | George Weston Ltd | CA9611485090 | 961148509 | 0.010% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 908 | Vulcan Materials Co | US9291601097 | 929160109 | 0.010% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 909 | Associated British Foods PLC | GB0006731235 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 910 | Vestas Wind Systems A/S | DK0061539921 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 911 | SITC International Holdings Co Ltd | KYG8187G1055 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 912 | Kerry Group PLC | IE0004906560 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 913 | WH Group Ltd | KYG960071028 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 914 | Continental AG | DE0005439004 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 915 | Nasdaq Inc | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 916 | Goodman Group | AU000000GMG2 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 917 | Medline Inc | US58507V1070 | 58507V107 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 918 | Equity Residential | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 919 | Ball Corp | US0584981064 | 058498106 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 920 | ASX Ltd | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 921 | Scentre Group | AU000000SCG8 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Other | Australia | AUD |
| 922 | Interactive Brokers Group Inc | US45841N1072 | 45841N107 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 923 | Weyerhaeuser Co | US9621661043 | 962166104 | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 924 | Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield | FR0013326246 | Not reported | 0.009% | $16K | Equity (common) | Other | Not stated or supranational | EUR |
| 925 | Mitsubishi HC Capital Inc | JP3499800005 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 926 | Kawasaki Kisen Kaisha Ltd | JP3223800008 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 927 | AvalonBay Communities Inc | US0534841012 | 053484101 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 928 | Poste Italiane SpA | IT0003796171 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 929 | Akzo Nobel NV | NL0013267909 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 930 | TFI International Inc | CA87241L1094 | 87241L109 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 931 | Corebridge Financial Inc | US21871X1090 | 21871X109 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 932 | ARC Resources Ltd | CA00208D4084 | 00208D408 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 933 | Yamaha Motor Co Ltd | JP3942800008 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 934 | Aker BP ASA | NO0010345853 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 935 | ASR Nederland NV | NL0011872643 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 936 | Whitecap Resources Inc | CA96467A2002 | 96467A200 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 937 | Siemens Healthineers AG | DE000SHL1006 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 938 | Ipsen SA | FR0010259150 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 939 | Wilmar International Ltd | SG1T56930848 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 940 | T&D Holdings Inc | JP3539220008 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 941 | Annaly Capital Management Inc | US0357108390 | 035710839 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 942 | Super Micro Computer Inc | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 943 | Daiwa Securities Group Inc | JP3502200003 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 944 | UCB SA | BE0003739530 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 945 | Ibiden Co Ltd | JP3148800000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 946 | NIDEC CORP | JP3734800000 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 947 | Bankinter SA | ES0113679I37 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 948 | Kimco Realty Corp | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 949 | Skanska AB | SE0000113250 | Not reported | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 950 | Canadian Tire Corp Ltd | CA1366812024 | 136681202 | 0.009% | $15K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 951 | Kajima Corp | JP3210200006 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 952 | Aegon Ltd | BMG0112X1056 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | EUR |
| 953 | Talanx AG | DE000TLX1005 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 954 | Futu Holdings Ltd | US36118L1061 | 36118L106 | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 955 | Sea Ltd | US81141R1005 | 81141R100 | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 956 | Cochlear Ltd | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 957 | Hexagon AB | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 958 | Lifco AB | SE0015949201 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 959 | Alstom SA | FR0010220475 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 960 | Reliance Inc | US7595091023 | 759509102 | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 961 | Sumitomo Realty & Development Co Ltd | JP3409000001 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 962 | Terna - Rete Elettrica Nazionale | IT0003242622 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 963 | Novonesis Novozymes B | DK0060336014 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 964 | EMS-Chemie Holding AG | CH0016440353 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 965 | WP Carey Inc | US92936U1097 | 92936U109 | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 966 | Nitto Denko Corp | JP3684000007 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 967 | Live Nation Entertainment Inc | US5380341090 | 538034109 | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 968 | Buzzi SpA | IT0001347308 | Not reported | 0.008% | $14K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 969 | Northern Star Resources Ltd | AU000000NST8 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 970 | Fortive Corp | US34959J1088 | 34959J108 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 971 | Kingspan Group PLC | IE0004927939 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 972 | Carlsberg AS | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 973 | Tourmaline Oil Corp | CA89156V1067 | 89156V106 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 974 | TransDigm Group Inc | US8936411003 | 893641100 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 975 | Lotus Bakeries NV | BE0003604155 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 976 | Wheaton Precious Metals Corp | CA9628791027 | 962879102 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 977 | TechnipFMC PLC | GB00BDSFG982 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 978 | Metro Inc/CN | CA59162N1096 | 59162N109 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 979 | Norsk Hydro ASA | NO0005052605 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 980 | Restaurant Brands International Inc | CA76131D1033 | 76131D103 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 981 | BCE Inc | CA05534B7604 | 05534B760 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 982 | South32 Ltd | AU000000S320 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 983 | Fox Corp | US35137L1052 | 35137L105 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 984 | SBI Holdings Inc | JP3436120004 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 985 | Snam SpA | IT0003153415 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 986 | Securitas AB | SE0000163594 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 987 | Strategy Inc | US5949724083 | 594972408 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 988 | Fresnillo PLC | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 989 | Endesa SA | ES0130670112 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 990 | Jacobs Solutions Inc | US46982L1089 | 46982L108 | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 991 | Royalty Pharma PLC | GB00BMVP7Y09 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 992 | Banco Comercial Portugues SA | PTBCP0AM0015 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Portugal | EUR |
| 993 | Yokohama Financial Group Inc | JP3305990008 | Not reported | 0.008% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 994 | Mettler-Toledo International Inc | US5926881054 | 592688105 | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 995 | Gjensidige Forsikring ASA | NO0010582521 | Not reported | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 996 | Dai Nippon Printing Co Ltd | JP3493800001 | Not reported | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 997 | Fidelity National Financial Inc | US31620R3030 | 31620R303 | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 998 | Brenntag SE | DE000A1DAHH0 | Not reported | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 999 | Stora Enso Oyj | FI0009005961 | Not reported | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 1000 | Sodexo SA | FR0000121220 | Not reported | 0.007% | $13K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |