QDF holdings
Northern Trust Quality Dividend ETF
Positions
136 stored of 136 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Clear Secure, Inc. Clear Secure, Inc., Class A | US18467V1098 | 18467V109 | 0.276% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 102 | Autoliv, Inc. | US0528001094 | 052800109 | 0.266% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | Zoetis, Inc. | US98978V1035 | 98978V103 | 0.235% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 104 | Amdocs Ltd. | GB0022569080 | Not reported | 0.231% | $5.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 105 | Edison International | US2810201077 | 281020107 | 0.223% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 106 | Starbucks Corp. | US8552441094 | 855244109 | 0.213% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | Costco Wholesale Corp. | US22160K1051 | 22160K105 | 0.168% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 108 | Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. | US11133T1034 | 11133T103 | 0.156% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Vail Resorts, Inc. | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 0.138% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 110 | Colgate-Palmolive Co. | US1941621039 | 194162103 | 0.125% | $2.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 111 | Domino's Pizza, Inc. | US25754A2015 | 25754A201 | 0.112% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 112 | Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A | US57636Q1040 | 57636Q104 | 0.101% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 113 | BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CALLABLE CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 16/APR/2027 USD 1000 | Not reported | 06370B6W9 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 114 | TORONTO DOMINION NY TORONTO-DOMINION BANK/NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 09/OCT/2026 USD 1000 | Not reported | 89115DXV3 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 115 | NORDEA BANK ABP, NEW YORK BRANCH NORDEA BANK ABP/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 24/SEP/2026 USD 1000 | Not reported | 65558WUD8 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Finland | USD |
| 116 | WESTPAC BKG CORP, NEW YORK WESTPAC BANKING CORP COMMERCIAL PAPER VARIABLE 15/OCT/2026 USD | Not reported | 9612CABL0 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Australia | USD |
| 117 | BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CALLABLE CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 05/MAY/2027 USD 1000 | Not reported | 06370B6Y5 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 118 | BNP PARIBAS, NY BNP PARIBAS SA/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 02/DEC/2026 USD 1000 | Not reported | 05593DQH9 | 0.090% | $2.0M | Debt | Corporate | France | USD |
| 119 | TD SECURITIES (USA) LLC Other Repurchase Agreement | Not reported | Not reported | 0.090% | $2.0M | Repurchase agreements | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | Bank of America Corp. | US0605051046 | 060505104 | 0.085% | $1.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | American Homes 4 Rent American Homes 4 Rent, Class A | US02665T3068 | 02665T306 | 0.078% | $1.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | Caterpillar, Inc. | US1491231015 | 149123101 | 0.072% | $1.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | Booz Allen Hamilton Holding Corp. | US0995021062 | 099502106 | 0.049% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | Weatherford International plc | IE00BLNN3691 | Not reported | 0.046% | $1.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 125 | BANK OF MONTREAL CHICAGO BANK OF MONTREAL/CHICAGO IL CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 18/NOV/2026 USD 1000 | Not reported | 06367DTG0 | 0.045% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 126 | ROYAL BANK OF CANADA NY ROYAL BANK OF CANADA/NEW YORK NY CERTIFICATE OF DEPOSIT VARIABLE 03/JUN/2027 USD 1000 | Not reported | 78015JAR8 | 0.045% | $1,000K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 127 | TFDXX LEX BLACKROCK FED FUND BLACKROCK LIQUIDITY FEDFUND OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 09248U700 | 0.027% | $600K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 128 | DREYFUS TREASURY & AGENCY LEX DREYFUS TREASURY OBLIGATIONS CASH MANAGEMENT FUND OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 261908107 | 0.027% | $600K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 129 | INVESCO GOVT AND AGCY LEX INVESCO GOVERNMENT & AGENCY PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 825252885 | 0.027% | $600K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 130 | MS GOVT US LEX MSILF GOVERNMENT PORTFOLIO OPEN-END FUND USD | Not reported | 61747C707 | 0.027% | $600K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 131 | Warner Music Group Corp. Warner Music Group Corp., Class A | US9345502036 | 934550203 | 0.019% | $431K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. | US91324P1021 | 91324P102 | 0.018% | $405K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 133 | TJX Cos., Inc. (The) | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.014% | $307K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 134 | Coca-Cola Co. (The) | US1912161007 | 191216100 | 0.012% | $257K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | S&P 500 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $67K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |
| 136 | S&P Midcap 400 E-Mini Index | Not reported | Not reported | -0.002% | -$48K | Equity derivatives | Other | United States | USD |