JTEK holdings
JPMorgan U.S. Tech Leaders ETF
Positions
63 stored of 63 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Intel Corp. | US4581401001 | 458140100 | 5.206% | $241.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Lam Research Corp. | US5128073062 | 512807306 | 5.071% | $234.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C | US02079K1079 | 02079K107 | 3.951% | $183.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. | US0079031078 | 007903107 | 3.671% | $170.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Palo Alto Networks, Inc. | US6974351057 | 697435105 | 3.618% | $167.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc. | US8740541094 | 874054109 | 3.483% | $161.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | Broadcom, Inc. | US11135F1012 | 11135F101 | 3.400% | $157.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | NVIDIA Corp. | US67066G1040 | 67066G104 | 3.258% | $150.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Sandisk Corp. | US80004C2008 | 80004C200 | 3.251% | $150.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered) | USN070592100 | Not reported | 3.193% | $147.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | USD |
| 11 | Tesla, Inc. | US88160R1014 | 88160R101 | 3.080% | $142.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 12 | Micron Technology, Inc. | US5951121038 | 595112103 | 2.645% | $122.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 13 | Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc. Crowdstrike Holdings, Inc., Class A | US22788C1053 | 22788C105 | 2.590% | $120.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Corning, Inc. | US2193501051 | 219350105 | 2.546% | $117.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund JPMorgan Securities Lending Money Market Fund, Class Agency SL Shares | Not reported | 46645V642 | 2.200% | $101.9M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 16 | Ciena Corp. | US1717793095 | 171779309 | 2.131% | $98.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | Snowflake, Inc. Snowflake, Inc., Class A | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 2.093% | $96.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | Cloudflare, Inc. Cloudflare, Inc., Class A | US18915M1071 | 18915M107 | 2.058% | $95.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Robinhood Markets, Inc. Robinhood Markets, Inc., Class A | US7707001027 | 770700102 | 1.966% | $91.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A | US90138F1021 | 90138F102 | 1.902% | $88.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 21 | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. | US8740391003 | 874039100 | 1.884% | $87.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | USD |
| 22 | Bloom Energy Corp. Bloom Energy Corp., Class A | US0937121079 | 093712107 | 1.718% | $79.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc. | US25402D1028 | 25402D102 | 1.669% | $77.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | ON Semiconductor Corp. | US6821891057 | 682189105 | 1.630% | $75.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | GLOBALFOUNDRIES, Inc. | KYG393871085 | Not reported | 1.571% | $72.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 26 | Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A | US30303M1027 | 30303M102 | 1.555% | $72.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | Lumentum Holdings, Inc. | US55024U1097 | 55024U109 | 1.478% | $68.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 28 | Texas Instruments, Inc. | US8825081040 | 882508104 | 1.450% | $67.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Vicor Corp. | US9258151029 | 925815102 | 1.419% | $65.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Zoom Communications, Inc. Zoom Communications, Inc., Class A | US98980L1017 | 98980L101 | 1.370% | $63.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Oracle Corp. | US68389X1054 | 68389X105 | 1.368% | $63.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Entegris, Inc. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 1.358% | $62.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 33 | Amkor Technology, Inc. | US0316521006 | 031652100 | 1.333% | $61.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | MACOM Technology Solutions Holdings, Inc. | US55405Y1001 | 55405Y100 | 1.207% | $55.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 35 | Rivian Automotive, Inc. Rivian Automotive, Inc., Class A | US76954A1034 | 76954A103 | 1.102% | $51.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A | US03831W1080 | 03831W108 | 1.099% | $50.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | Shopify, Inc. Shopify, Inc., Class A | CA82509L1076 | 82509L107 | 1.069% | $49.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 38 | Analog Devices, Inc. | US0326541051 | 032654105 | 1.013% | $46.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 39 | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. | US1273871087 | 127387108 | 0.945% | $43.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 40 | Microsoft Corp. | US5949181045 | 594918104 | 0.926% | $42.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 41 | Lemonade, Inc. | US52567D1072 | 52567D107 | 0.905% | $41.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 42 | Allegro MicroSystems, Inc. | US01749D1054 | 01749D105 | 0.903% | $41.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 43 | Rockwell Automation, Inc. | US7739031091 | 773903109 | 0.863% | $40.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 44 | Tempus AI, Inc. Tempus AI, Inc., Class A | US88023B1035 | 88023B103 | 0.841% | $39.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 45 | NU Holdings Ltd. NU Holdings Ltd., Class A | KYG6683N1034 | Not reported | 0.754% | $34.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 46 | Applied Materials, Inc. | US0382221051 | 038222105 | 0.746% | $34.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 47 | EchoStar Corp. EchoStar Corp., Class A | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.737% | $34.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 48 | Salesforce, Inc. | US79466L3024 | 79466L302 | 0.719% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 49 | Warby Parker, Inc. Warby Parker, Inc., Class A | US93403J1060 | 93403J106 | 0.718% | $33.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 50 | TTM Technologies, Inc. | US87305R1095 | 87305R109 | 0.710% | $32.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 51 | Fabrinet | KYG3323L1005 | Not reported | 0.682% | $31.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 52 | Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. Figure Technology Solutions, Inc., Class A | US3493811034 | 349381103 | 0.677% | $31.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 53 | Block, Inc. | US8522341036 | 852234103 | 0.644% | $29.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 54 | Amazon.com, Inc. | US0231351067 | 023135106 | 0.600% | $27.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 55 | MaxLinear, Inc. | US57776J1007 | 57776J100 | 0.595% | $27.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 56 | Space Exploration Technologies Corp. Space Exploration Technologies Corp., Class A | US84615Q1031 | 84615Q103 | 0.559% | $25.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 57 | JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM | US46637K8449 | 46637K844 | 0.518% | $24.0M | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 58 | Symbotic, Inc. | US87151X1019 | 87151X101 | 0.368% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 59 | Palantir Technologies, Inc. Palantir Technologies, Inc., Class A | US69608A1088 | 69608A108 | 0.327% | $15.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 60 | Circle Internet Group, Inc. | US1725731079 | 172573107 | 0.260% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 61 | Wolfspeed, Inc. | US97785W1062 | 97785W106 | 0.251% | $11.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 62 | Enphase Energy, Inc. | US29355A1079 | 29355A107 | 0.228% | $10.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 63 | Cerebras Systems, Inc. Cerebras Systems, Inc., Class A | US15675D1037 | 15675D103 | 0.157% | $7.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |