Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JSTC holdings

Adasina Social Justice All Cap Global ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

637 stored of 637 reported, largest first by weight

JSTC holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 NN Group NV NL0010773842 Not reported 0.300% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
102 Everpure Inc US74624M1027 74624M102 0.299% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Denso Corp JP3551500006 Not reported 0.299% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
104 DSV A/S DK0060079531 Not reported 0.289% $969K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
105 NetEase Inc KYG6427A1022 Not reported 0.288% $964K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
106 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.285% $956K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
107 Quanta Computer Inc TW0002382009 Not reported 0.282% $946K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
108 Labcorp Holdings Inc US5049221055 504922105 0.279% $936K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.275% $923K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
110 Credo Technology Group Holding Credo Technology Group Holding Ltd KYG254571055 Not reported 0.270% $906K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 Suncorp Group Ltd AU000000SUN6 Q88040110 0.263% $882K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
112 Japan Post Bank Co Ltd JP3946750001 Not reported 0.260% $872K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
113 IDEXX Laboratories Inc US45168D1046 45168D104 0.257% $863K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Novo Nordisk A/S DK0062498333 Not reported 0.251% $843K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
115 Computershare Ltd AU000000CPU5 Not reported 0.251% $842K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
116 IHH Healthcare Bhd MYL5225OO007 Not reported 0.250% $839K Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
117 Gen Digital Inc US6687711084 668771108 0.249% $836K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Willis Towers Watson PLC IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.248% $831K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
119 WSP Global Inc CA92938W2022 92938W202 0.244% $816K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
120 Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci B Powszechna Kasa Oszczednosci Bank Polski SA PLPKO0000016 Not reported 0.242% $812K Equity (common) Corporate Poland PLN
121 BB Seguridade Participacoes SA BRBBSEACNOR5 Not reported 0.242% $810K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
122 Broadridge Financial Solutions Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc US11133T1034 11133T103 0.235% $787K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Corpay Inc US2199481068 219948106 0.232% $779K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.226% $759K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
125 Guidewire Software Inc US40171V1008 40171V100 0.226% $757K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 London Stock Exchange Group PL London Stock Exchange Group PLC GB00B0SWJX34 G5689U103 0.225% $754K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
127 GE HealthCare Technologies Inc US36266G1076 36266G107 0.225% $754K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc US92532F1003 92532F100 0.222% $745K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.216% $724K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Veralto Corp US92338C1036 92338C103 0.212% $711K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.211% $708K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
132 Banco de Sabadell SA ES0113860A34 Not reported 0.210% $705K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
133 Manhattan Associates Inc US5627501092 562750109 0.209% $700K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Mega Financial Holding Co Ltd TW0002886009 Not reported 0.206% $689K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
135 Publicis Groupe SA FR0000130577 Not reported 0.202% $676K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
136 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.200% $670K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Fubon Financial Holding Co Ltd TW0002881000 Not reported 0.199% $667K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
138 Procore Technologies Inc US74275K1088 74275K108 0.198% $663K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 Brambles Ltd AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.198% $662K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
140 Daiichi Life Group Inc JP3476480003 Not reported 0.197% $659K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
141 Taiwan Mobile Co Ltd TW0003045001 Not reported 0.195% $654K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
142 Trip.com Group Ltd KYG9066F1019 Not reported 0.194% $651K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore HKD
143 Falabella SA CLP3880F1085 Not reported 0.194% $651K Equity (common) Corporate Chile CLP
144 Dynatrace Inc US2681501092 268150109 0.193% $646K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Sprouts Farmers Market Inc US85208M1027 85208M102 0.183% $614K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 D'ieteren Group BE0974259880 Not reported 0.183% $613K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
147 Okta Inc US6792951054 679295105 0.183% $613K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
148 Waters Corp US9418481035 941848103 0.181% $607K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 NAVER Corp KR7035420009 Not reported 0.181% $607K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
150 EMS-Chemie Holding AG CH0016440353 Not reported 0.181% $606K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
151 China Three Gorges Renewables Group Co Ltd CNE1000051F2 Not reported 0.179% $600K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
152 CP ALL PCL TH0737010Y08 Not reported 0.179% $599K Equity (common) Corporate Thailand THB
153 Twilio Inc US90138F1021 90138F102 0.173% $581K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
154 Ageas SA/NV BE0974264930 Not reported 0.173% $580K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
155 BT Group PLC GB0030913577 Not reported 0.172% $576K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
156 Capitec Bank Holdings Ltd ZAE000035861 Not reported 0.167% $561K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
157 Lasertec Corp JP3979200007 Not reported 0.165% $552K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
158 Tradeweb Markets Inc US8926721064 892672106 0.164% $551K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
159 GTHT Guotai Haitong Securities Co Ltd CNE100002FK9 Not reported 0.164% $550K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
160 Kenvue Inc US49177J1025 49177J102 0.164% $548K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
161 Brookfield Wealth Solutions Ltd BMG174341047 Not reported 0.163% $548K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda CAD
162 Swissquote Group Holding SA CH1548235246 Not reported 0.163% $546K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
163 IGM Financial Inc CA4495861060 449586106 0.161% $540K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
164 TIM SA/Brazil BRTIMSACNOR5 Not reported 0.161% $539K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
165 FinecoBank Banca Fineco SpA IT0000072170 Not reported 0.160% $537K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
166 PICC P&C PICC Property & Casualty Co Ltd CNE100000593 Not reported 0.160% $537K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
167 Royalty Pharma PLC GB00BMVP7Y09 Not reported 0.160% $535K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
168 NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands KYG6683N1034 Not reported 0.159% $535K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
169 Compass Group PLC GB00BD6K4575 Not reported 0.158% $531K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
170 Pinterest Inc US72352L1061 72352L106 0.158% $529K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
171 Sampo Oyj FI4000552500 Not reported 0.157% $526K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
172 Medpace Holdings Inc US58506Q1094 58506Q109 0.156% $524K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
173 Kajima Corp JP3210200006 Not reported 0.153% $514K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
174 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 0.153% $513K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
175 Hua Nan Financial Holdings Co Hua Nan Financial Holdings Co Ltd TW0002880002 Not reported 0.152% $509K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
176 API Group Corp US00187Y1001 00187Y100 0.151% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
177 Amcor PLC JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 0.151% $505K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
178 Knorr-Bremse AG DE000KBX1006 Not reported 0.147% $493K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
179 Techtronic Industries Co Ltd HK0669013440 Not reported 0.145% $487K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
180 Kuehne + Nagel International A Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.142% $476K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
181 Asics Corp JP3118000003 Not reported 0.141% $474K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
182 Asahi Group Holdings Ltd JP3116000005 Not reported 0.134% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
183 WESCO International Inc US95082P1057 95082P105 0.133% $447K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
184 Nutanix Inc US67059N1081 67059N108 0.133% $446K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
185 Zscaler Inc US98980G1022 98980G102 0.132% $442K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
186 MaxLinear Inc US57776J1007 57776J100 0.131% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
187 Fresenius SE & Co KGaA DE0005785604 Not reported 0.129% $434K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
188 WEG SA BRWEGEACNOR0 Not reported 0.126% $423K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
189 Bank of Chengdu Co Ltd CNE100002SN6 Not reported 0.126% $421K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
190 TopBuild Corp US89055F1030 89055F103 0.125% $419K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
191 Kone Oyj FI0009013403 Not reported 0.125% $419K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
192 Investment AB Latour SE0010100958 Not reported 0.124% $415K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
193 Informa PLC GB00BMJ6DW54 Not reported 0.123% $413K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
194 Chongqing Changan Automobile Co Ltd CNE000000R36 Not reported 0.122% $410K Equity (common) Corporate China CNY
195 LY Corp JP3933800009 Not reported 0.122% $409K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
196 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 0.122% $345K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
197 CSL Ltd AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.122% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
198 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.121% $406K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
199 IonQ Inc US46222L1089 46222L108 0.120% $404K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
200 Sea Ltd US81141R1005 81141R100 0.119% $398K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme