Skip to main content
Loading market data...

JDIV holdings

JPMorgan Dividend Leaders ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

97 stored of 97 reported, largest first by weight

JDIV holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Microsoft Corp. US5949181045 594918104 6.616% $852K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. TW0002330008 Not reported 5.741% $740K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
3 Mastercard, Inc. Mastercard, Inc., Class A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 2.585% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 NextEra Energy, Inc. US65339F1012 65339F101 2.487% $320K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 NVIDIA Corp. US67066G1040 67066G104 2.473% $319K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Samsung Electronics Co. Ltd. KR7005930003 Not reported 2.087% $269K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
7 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class C US02079K1079 02079K107 2.085% $269K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Johnson & Johnson US4781601046 478160104 2.071% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Yum! Brands, Inc. US9884981013 988498101 2.011% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 ASML Holding NV NL0010273215 Not reported 1.944% $250K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
11 Shell plc GB00BP6MXD84 Not reported 1.873% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
12 Bank of America Corp. US0605051046 060505104 1.870% $241K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Safran SA FR0000073272 Not reported 1.833% $236K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
14 Lowe's Cos., Inc. US5486611073 548661107 1.800% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Engie SA FR0010208488 Not reported 1.699% $219K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
16 Trane Technologies plc IE00BK9ZQ967 Not reported 1.667% $215K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
17 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 1.580% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 AbbVie, Inc. US00287Y1091 00287Y109 1.580% $204K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Volvo AB Volvo AB, Class B SE0000115446 928856301 1.554% $200K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
20 McDonald's Corp. US5801351017 580135101 1.531% $197K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Ventas, Inc. US92276F1003 92276F100 1.482% $191K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Morgan Stanley US6174464486 617446448 1.457% $188K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 DBS Group Holdings Ltd. SG1L01001701 Not reported 1.433% $185K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
24 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG (Registered) DE0008430026 Not reported 1.408% $181K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
25 Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. US1101221083 110122108 1.405% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 UnitedHealth Group, Inc. US91324P1021 91324P102 1.377% $177K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Infineon Technologies AG DE0006231004 Not reported 1.355% $175K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
28 Stryker Corp. US8636671013 863667101 1.284% $165K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Mitsubishi UFJ Financial Group, Inc. JP3902900004 Not reported 1.283% $165K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
30 CME Group, Inc. US12572Q1058 12572Q105 1.127% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 ExxonMobil Holdings Corp. US30233Q1085 30233Q108 1.122% $145K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 AstraZeneca plc GB0009895292 Not reported 1.108% $143K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
33 Aon plc Aon plc, Class A IE00BLP1HW54 Not reported 1.103% $142K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
34 NXP Semiconductors NV NL0009538784 Not reported 1.083% $140K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
35 Rio Tinto plc GB0007188757 Not reported 1.068% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
36 Tokyo Electron Ltd. JP3571400005 Not reported 1.038% $134K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
37 PACCAR, Inc. US6937181088 693718108 1.013% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Wells Fargo & Co. US9497461015 949746101 0.995% $128K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Amphenol Corp. Amphenol Corp., Class A US0320951017 032095101 0.949% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Broadcom, Inc. US11135F1012 11135F101 0.946% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Abbott Laboratories US0028241000 002824100 0.945% $122K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Walt Disney Co. (The) US2546871060 254687106 0.939% $121K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd. JP3407400005 Not reported 0.904% $116K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
44 UniCredit SpA IT0005239360 Not reported 0.896% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
45 Allianz SE Allianz SE (Registered) DE0008404005 Not reported 0.893% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
46 Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd. HK0388045442 Not reported 0.890% $115K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
47 Tokio Marine Holdings, Inc. JP3910660004 Not reported 0.870% $112K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
48 Nordea Bank Abp FI4000297767 Not reported 0.863% $111K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
49 Yum China Holdings, Inc. US98850P1093 98850P109 0.840% $108K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Sony Group Corp. JP3435000009 Not reported 0.834% $107K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 Ecolab, Inc. US2788651006 278865100 0.819% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 3M Co. US88579Y1010 88579Y101 0.814% $105K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 0.794% $102K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Siemens AG Siemens AG (Registered) DE0007236101 Not reported 0.776% $100K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
55 BAE Systems plc GB0002634946 Not reported 0.759% $98K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
56 B3 SA - Brasil Bolsa Balcao BRB3SAACNOR6 Not reported 0.737% $95K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
57 Charles Schwab Corp. (The) US8085131055 808513105 0.730% $94K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Southern Co. (The) US8425871071 842587107 0.687% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. US31620M1062 31620M106 0.681% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Omnicom Group, Inc. US6819191064 681919106 0.680% $88K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 RELX plc GB00B2B0DG97 Not reported 0.661% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
62 Haleon plc GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.659% $85K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
63 NatWest Group plc GB00BM8PJY71 Not reported 0.645% $83K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
64 Emerson Electric Co. US2910111044 291011104 0.634% $82K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Sanofi SA FR0000120578 Not reported 0.598% $77K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
66 AT&T, Inc. US00206R1023 00206R102 0.594% $76K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Ryanair Holdings plc IE00BYTBXV33 Not reported 0.591% $76K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
68 Merck & Co., Inc. US58933Y1055 58933Y105 0.584% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Shinhan Financial Group Co. Ltd. KR7055550008 Not reported 0.565% $73K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
70 Accenture plc Accenture plc, Class A IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.531% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
71 Tencent Holdings Ltd. KYG875721634 Not reported 0.522% $67K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
72 Mondelez International, Inc. Mondelez International, Inc., Class A US6092071058 609207105 0.513% $66K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund JPMorgan Prime Money Market Fund, Class IM US46637K8449 46637K844 0.507% $65K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
74 Verizon Communications, Inc. US92343V1044 92343V104 0.495% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
75 PepsiCo, Inc. US7134481081 713448108 0.493% $63K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 National Grid plc GB00BDR05C01 Not reported 0.452% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
77 US Bancorp US9029733048 902973304 0.446% $57K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
78 Cisco Systems, Inc. US17275R1023 17275R102 0.416% $54K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
79 Medtronic plc IE00BTN1Y115 Not reported 0.414% $53K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
80 HDFC Bank Ltd. INE040A01034 Not reported 0.413% $53K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
81 Suzuki Motor Corp. JP3397200001 Not reported 0.395% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
82 Coca-Cola Co. (The) US1912161007 191216100 0.383% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
83 Gold Fields Ltd. US38059T1060 38059T106 0.286% $37K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa USD
84 Japan Exchange Group, Inc. JP3183200009 Not reported 0.285% $37K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
85 Meta Platforms, Inc. Meta Platforms, Inc., Class A US30303M1027 30303M102 0.277% $36K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co. Ltd. US8740391003 874039100 0.198% $25K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
87 Canadian Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.004% $533 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Canada CAD
88 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.003% $400 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
89 British Pound Short position Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$1 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
90 Australian Dollar Short position Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Australia AUD
91 Japanese Yen Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% -$0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Japan JPY
92 New Taiwan Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Taiwan TWD
93 South Korea Won Short position Not reported Not reported 0.000% -$0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other South Korea KRW
94 Brazilian Real Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Brazil BRL
95 Hong Kong Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Hong Kong HKD
96 Indian Rupee Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other India INR
97 Swedish Krona Not reported Not reported 0.000% $0 Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Sweden SEK
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme