Skip to main content
Loading market data...

IBOT holdings

VanEck Robotics ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 26 Aug 2026

Positions

66 stored of 66 reported, largest first by weight

IBOT holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ASML Holding NV USN070592100 Not reported 5.301% $5.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
2 Keyence Corp JP3236200006 Not reported 5.167% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
3 ABB Ltd CH0012221716 Not reported 5.069% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
4 Emerson Electric Co US2910111044 291011104 4.852% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 4.640% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 3.855% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 3.144% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 FANUC Corp JP3802400006 Not reported 2.970% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
9 Teledyne Technologies Inc US8793601050 879360105 2.360% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Applied Materials Inc US0382221051 038222105 2.108% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 TechnipFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 2.085% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
12 Daifuku Co Ltd JP3497400006 Not reported 1.952% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
13 Lam Research Corp US5128073062 512807306 1.943% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Lincoln Electric Holdings Inc US5339001068 533900106 1.901% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Yaskawa Electric Corp JP3932000007 Not reported 1.817% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
16 Yokogawa Electric Corp JP3955000009 Not reported 1.717% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
17 IMI PLC GB00BGLP8L22 Not reported 1.685% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
18 Hexagon AB SE0015961909 Not reported 1.613% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
19 Konecranes Oyj FI0009005870 Not reported 1.583% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
20 Dassault Systemes SE FR0014003TT8 Not reported 1.555% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
21 Fuji Corp/Aichi JP3809200003 Not reported 1.541% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
22 Omron Corp JP3197800000 Not reported 1.529% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
23 KLA Corp US4824801009 482480100 1.525% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Azbil Corp JP3937200008 Not reported 1.500% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
25 Novanta Inc CA67000B1040 67000B104 1.478% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
26 Amada Co Ltd JP3122800000 Not reported 1.476% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
27 ANDRITZ AG AT0000730007 Not reported 1.446% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
28 Kadant Inc US48282T1043 48282T104 1.414% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Symbotic Inc US87151X1019 87151X101 1.393% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 ATS Corp CA00217Y1043 00217Y104 1.368% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
31 DMG Mori Co Ltd JP3924800000 Not reported 1.353% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
32 Oceaneering International Inc US6752321025 675232102 1.351% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Renishaw PLC GB0007323586 Not reported 1.312% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
34 UBTech Robotics Corp Ltd CNE100006CQ4 Not reported 1.299% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
35 AutoStore Holdings Ltd BMG0670A1099 Not reported 1.296% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda NOK
36 Krones AG DE0006335003 Not reported 1.276% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
37 Kardex Holding AG CH0100837282 Not reported 1.249% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
38 Texas Instruments Inc US8825081040 882508104 1.155% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Duerr AG DE0005565204 Not reported 1.140% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
40 Cognex Corp US1924221039 192422103 1.097% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Interroll Holding AG CH0006372897 Not reported 1.086% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
42 Tokyo Electron Ltd JP3571400005 Not reported 0.942% $922K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
43 Analog Devices Inc US0326541051 032654105 0.935% $915K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 PTC Inc US69370C1009 69370C100 0.910% $891K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Intuitive Surgical Inc US46120E6023 46120E602 0.802% $785K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Teradyne Inc US8807701029 880770102 0.786% $769K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Advantest Corp JP3122400009 Not reported 0.757% $741K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
48 Ouster Inc US68989M2026 68989M202 0.691% $676K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Onto Innovation Inc US6833441057 683344105 0.653% $639K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Disco Corp JP3548600000 Not reported 0.638% $625K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
51 Renesas Electronics Corp JP3164720009 Not reported 0.634% $621K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
52 ASM International NV NL0000334118 Not reported 0.623% $610K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
53 Lasertec Corp JP3979200007 Not reported 0.617% $604K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
54 STMicroelectronics NV US8610121027 861012102 0.613% $600K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
55 Ambarella Inc KYG037AX1015 Not reported 0.589% $577K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
56 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Government Money Market Portfolio US8575093013 857509301 0.567% $555K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
57 Microchip Technology Inc US5950171042 595017104 0.559% $547K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Lattice Semiconductor Corp US5184151042 518415104 0.533% $522K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 Bentley Systems Inc US08265T2087 08265T208 0.524% $513K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Nova Ltd IL0010845571 Not reported 0.494% $483K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
61 ON Semiconductor Corp US6821891057 682189105 0.442% $433K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Gpixel Changchun Microelectronics Inc CNE100007JZ8 Not reported 0.356% $348K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
63 TKH Group NV NL0000852523 Not reported 0.343% $336K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
64 Optex Group Co Ltd JP3197700002 Not reported 0.309% $302K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
65 Basler AG DE0005102008 Not reported 0.296% $290K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
66 Argo Graphics Inc JP3126110000 Not reported 0.267% $261K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme