Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ESGG holdings

Northern Trust STOXX Global ESG Select ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 25 Sep 2026

Positions

718 stored of 718 reported, largest first by weight

ESGG holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 Celestica, Inc. CA15101Q2071 15101Q207 0.068% $75K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
202 Reckitt Benckiser Group plc GB00BSZBP530 Not reported 0.068% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
203 Masco Corp. US5745991068 574599106 0.068% $75K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
204 IDEXX Laboratories, Inc. US45168D1046 45168D104 0.067% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
205 Japan Post Bank Co. Ltd. JP3946750001 Not reported 0.067% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
206 Weyerhaeuser Co. US9621661043 962166104 0.067% $74K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
207 Infineon Technologies AG DE0006231004 Not reported 0.067% $74K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
208 ABN AMRO Bank NV NL0011540547 Not reported 0.066% $73K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
209 Coca-Cola Europacific Partners plc GB00BDCPN049 Not reported 0.066% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
210 Haleon plc GB00BMX86B70 Not reported 0.066% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States GBP
211 Goodman Group AU000000GMG2 Not reported 0.065% $72K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
212 SSE plc GB0007908733 Not reported 0.064% $71K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
213 Intesa Sanpaolo SpA IT0000072618 Not reported 0.064% $71K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
214 Labcorp Holdings, Inc. US5049221055 504922105 0.064% $70K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
215 DSV A/S DK0060079531 Not reported 0.063% $70K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
216 Cie Generale des Etablissements Michelin SCA FR001400AJ45 Not reported 0.063% $70K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
217 Shionogi & Co. Ltd. JP3347200002 Not reported 0.063% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
218 Transurban Group AU000000TCL6 Not reported 0.063% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
219 Amadeus IT Group SA ES0109067019 Not reported 0.062% $69K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
220 Edison International US2810201077 281020107 0.062% $68K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
221 EssilorLuxottica SA FR0000121667 Not reported 0.062% $68K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
222 ArcelorMittal SA LU1598757687 Not reported 0.061% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
223 Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB Skandinaviska Enskilda Banken AB, Class A SE0000148884 Not reported 0.061% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
224 Aristocrat Leisure Ltd. AU000000ALL7 Not reported 0.061% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
225 Toyota Tsusho Corp. JP3635000007 Not reported 0.061% $68K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
226 Swiss Life Holding AG Swiss Life Holding AG (Registered) CH0014852781 Not reported 0.061% $67K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
227 Otis Worldwide Corp. US68902V1070 68902V107 0.061% $67K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 Atlassian Corp. Atlassian Corp., Class A US0494681010 049468101 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
229 Gen Digital, Inc. US6687711084 668771108 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
230 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
231 Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. US8669661048 866966104 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
232 Principal Financial Group, Inc. US74251V1026 74251V102 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
233 Daiwa Securities Group, Inc. JP3502200003 Not reported 0.059% $65K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
234 Twilio, Inc. Twilio, Inc., Class A US90138F1021 90138F102 0.058% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
235 Vodafone Group plc GB00BH4HKS39 Not reported 0.058% $64K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
236 EURO Not reported Not reported 0.057% $63K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Not stated or supranational EUR
237 Ibiden Co. Ltd. JP3148800000 Not reported 0.057% $63K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
238 Alcon AG CH0432492467 Not reported 0.056% $62K Equity (common) Corporate United States CHF
239 Kering SA FR0000121485 Not reported 0.056% $62K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
240 Komatsu Ltd. JP3304200003 Not reported 0.056% $61K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
241 Ferrovial NV NL0015001FS8 Not reported 0.055% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States EUR
242 Atlas Copco AB Atlas Copco AB, Class A SE0017486889 Not reported 0.055% $61K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
243 Public Service Enterprise Group, Inc. US7445731067 744573106 0.055% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
244 Entegris, Inc. US29362U1043 29362U104 0.055% $61K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
245 Swedbank AB Swedbank AB, Class A SE0000242455 Not reported 0.054% $60K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
246 Wheaton Precious Metals Corp. CA9628791027 962879102 0.054% $60K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil CAD
247 Australian Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.053% $59K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Australia AUD
248 CDW Corp. US12514G1085 12514G108 0.053% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
249 Equinor ASA NO0010096985 Not reported 0.053% $59K Equity (common) Corporate Norway NOK
250 ACS Actividades de Construccion y Servicios SA ES0167050915 Not reported 0.053% $59K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
251 IQVIA Holdings, Inc. US46266C1053 46266C105 0.053% $58K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
252 Prysmian SpA IT0004176001 Not reported 0.052% $58K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
253 Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV BE0974293251 Not reported 0.052% $58K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
254 Asics Corp. JP3118000003 Not reported 0.051% $57K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
255 Kimberly-Clark Corp. US4943681035 494368103 0.051% $56K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
256 British Pound Not reported Not reported 0.051% $56K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other United Kingdom GBP
257 Wolters Kluwer NV NL0000395903 Not reported 0.050% $55K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
258 Nomura Holdings, Inc. JP3762600009 Not reported 0.049% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
259 Assa Abloy AB Assa Abloy AB, Class B SE0007100581 Not reported 0.049% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
260 Pembina Pipeline Corp. CA7063271034 706327103 0.049% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
261 Fortescue Ltd. AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.049% $54K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
262 Publicis Groupe SA FR0000130577 Not reported 0.048% $53K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
263 Ebara Corp. JP3166000004 Not reported 0.047% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
264 Resona Holdings, Inc. JP3500610005 Not reported 0.047% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
265 PTC, Inc. US69370C1009 69370C100 0.047% $52K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
266 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.047% $52K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
267 Danske Bank A/S DK0010274414 Not reported 0.046% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
268 Sandvik AB SE0000667891 Not reported 0.046% $51K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
269 Ryohin Keikaku Co. Ltd. JP3976300008 Not reported 0.045% $50K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
270 Aviva plc GB00BPQY8M80 Not reported 0.045% $50K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
271 Suzuki Motor Corp. JP3397200001 Not reported 0.045% $50K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
272 Svenska Handelsbanken AB Svenska Handelsbanken AB, Class A SE0007100599 Not reported 0.045% $50K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
273 Sandoz Group AG CH1243598427 Not reported 0.045% $49K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
274 Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The) Estee Lauder Cos., Inc. (The), Class A US5184391044 518439104 0.045% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
275 Straumann Holding AG Straumann Holding AG (Registered) CH1175448666 Not reported 0.045% $49K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
276 Brambles Ltd. AU000000BXB1 Not reported 0.044% $49K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
277 Canadian Dollar Not reported Not reported 0.044% $49K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Canada CAD
278 TD SYNNEX Corp. US87162W1009 87162W100 0.044% $49K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
279 Hermes International Hermes International SCA FR0000052292 Not reported 0.043% $48K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
280 Bridgestone Corp. JP3830800003 Not reported 0.043% $47K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
281 Singapore Telecommunications Ltd. SG1T75931496 Not reported 0.042% $46K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
282 Super Micro Computer, Inc. US86800U3023 86800U302 0.042% $46K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
283 Japanese Yen Not reported Not reported 0.041% $45K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Other Japan JPY
284 GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. US36266G1076 36266G107 0.041% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
285 BPER Banca SpA IT0000066123 Not reported 0.041% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
286 AIB Group plc IE00BF0L3536 Not reported 0.041% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
287 Koninklijke Philips NV NL0000009538 Not reported 0.040% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
288 Willis Towers Watson plc IE00BDB6Q211 Not reported 0.040% $45K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
289 TELUS Corp. CA87971M1032 87971M103 0.040% $45K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
290 SGS SA SGS SA (Registered) CH1256740924 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
291 VICI Properties, Inc. VICI Properties, Inc., Class A US9256521090 925652109 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
292 Kyocera Corp. JP3249600002 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
293 3i Group plc GB00B1YW4409 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
294 Swisscom AG Swisscom AG (Registered) CH0008742519 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
295 Sekisui House Ltd. JP3420600003 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
296 Unibail-Rodamco-Westfield FR0013326246 Not reported 0.040% $44K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
297 Chugai Pharmaceutical Co. Ltd. JP3519400000 Not reported 0.039% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
298 Bankinter SA ES0113679I37 Not reported 0.039% $44K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
299 Olympus Corp. JP3201200007 Not reported 0.039% $43K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
300 Heineken NV NL0000009165 Not reported 0.039% $43K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme