Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DIVY holdings

Sound Equity Dividend Income ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

36 stored of 36 reported, largest first by weight

DIVY holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Cisco Systems Inc US17275R1023 17275R102 4.457% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 Omnicom Group Inc US6819191064 681919106 4.179% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Citizens Financial Group Inc US1746101054 174610105 3.872% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Eversource Energy US30040W1080 30040W108 3.687% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Principal Financial Group Inc US74251V1026 74251V102 3.612% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 United Parcel Service Inc US9113121068 911312106 3.588% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Perrigo Co PLC IE00BGH1M568 Not reported 3.514% $999K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
8 GSK PLC US37733W2044 37733W204 3.500% $995K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
9 TotalEnergies SE FR0000120271 Not reported 3.401% $967K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
10 Franklin Resources Inc US3546131018 354613101 3.296% $937K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Sonoco Products Co US8354951027 835495102 3.207% $912K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 HF Sinclair Corp US4039491000 403949100 3.158% $898K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Corebridge Financial Inc US21871X1090 21871X109 3.114% $885K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 M&T Bank Corp US55261F1049 55261F104 2.989% $850K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 AT&T Inc US00206R1023 00206R102 2.972% $845K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Avista Corp US05379B1070 05379B107 2.970% $844K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Provident Financial Services I Provident Financial Services Inc US74386T1051 74386T105 2.969% $844K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Citigroup Inc US1729674242 172967424 2.962% $842K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Pfizer Inc US7170811035 717081103 2.944% $837K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Enbridge Inc CA29250N1050 29250N105 2.853% $811K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
21 Scotts Miracle-Gro Co/The US8101861065 810186106 2.846% $809K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 IBM International Business Machines Corp US4592001014 459200101 2.766% $786K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 ONEOK Inc US6826801036 682680103 2.717% $772K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 J M Smucker Co/The US8326964058 832696405 2.687% $764K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 2.665% $758K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 Amcor PLC JE00BV7DQ550 Not reported 2.611% $742K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
27 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 2.423% $689K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Hasbro Inc US4180561072 418056107 2.355% $670K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Greif Inc US3976242061 397624206 2.332% $663K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 PepsiCo Inc US7134481081 713448108 2.221% $631K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Stanley Black & Decker Inc US8545021011 854502101 2.057% $585K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Kraft Heinz Co/The US5007541064 500754106 1.718% $488K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Fidelity National Financial In Fidelity National Financial Inc US31620R3030 31620R303 1.540% $438K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Wendy's Co/The US95058W1009 95058W100 1.205% $343K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 F&G Annuities & Life Inc US30190A1043 30190A104 0.054% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 First American Government Obli First American Government Obligations Fund US31846V3362 31846V336 0.025% $7K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme