DFGR holdings
Dimensional Global Real Estate ETF
Positions
442 stored of 442 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | SHAFTESBURY CAPITAL PLC | GB00B62G9D36 | Not reported | 0.182% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 102 | SL GREEN REALTY CORP. | US78440X8873 | 78440X887 | 0.182% | $7.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 103 | MAPLETREE LOGISTICS TRUST | SG1S03926213 | Not reported | 0.178% | $6.9M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 104 | NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS, INC. | US63633D1046 | 63633D104 | 0.178% | $6.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 105 | GECINA SA | FR0010040865 | Not reported | 0.177% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 106 | LXP INDUSTRIAL TRUST | US5290434084 | 529043408 | 0.177% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 107 | ORIX JREIT Inc. | JP3040880001 | Not reported | 0.176% | $6.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 108 | HIGHWOODS PROPERTIES, INC. | US4312841087 | 431284108 | 0.174% | $6.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 109 | Daiwa House REIT Investment Corporation | JP3046390005 | Not reported | 0.171% | $6.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 110 | COVIVIO SA | FR0000064578 | Not reported | 0.167% | $6.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 111 | HAMMERSON PLC | GB00BRJQ8J25 | Not reported | 0.166% | $6.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 112 | Mapletree Industrial Trust | SG2C32962814 | Not reported | 0.162% | $6.3M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 113 | Japan Hotel REIT Investment Corporation | JP3046400002 | Not reported | 0.158% | $6.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 114 | United Urban Investment Corporation | JP3045540006 | Not reported | 0.156% | $6.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 115 | Invincible Investment Corporation | JP3046190009 | Not reported | 0.153% | $5.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 116 | ACADIA REALTY TRUST | US0042391096 | 004239109 | 0.148% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 117 | THE UNITE GROUP PLC UNITE GROUP PLC THE | GB0006928617 | Not reported | 0.147% | $5.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 118 | PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC. | US7005171050 | 700517105 | 0.146% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 119 | CURBLINE PROPERTIES CORP. | US23128Q1013 | 23128Q101 | 0.144% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 120 | LINEAGE, INC. | US53566V1061 | 53566V106 | 0.144% | $5.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 121 | URBAN EDGE PROPERTIES | US91704F1049 | 91704F104 | 0.140% | $5.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 122 | INVENTRUST PROPERTIES CORP. | US46124J2015 | 46124J201 | 0.135% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 123 | DIAMONDROCK HOSPITALITY COMPANY | US2527843013 | 252784301 | 0.135% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 124 | FOUR CORNERS PROPERTY TRUST, INC. | US35086T1097 | 35086T109 | 0.134% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 125 | Advance Residence Investment Corporation | JP3047160001 | Not reported | 0.134% | $5.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 126 | REDEFINE PROPERTIES LIMITED REDEFINE PROPERTIES LTD | ZAE000190252 | Not reported | 0.129% | $5.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 127 | Mapletree Pan Asia Commercial Trust | SG2D18969584 | Not reported | 0.128% | $4.9M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 128 | BIG YELLOW GROUP PLC | GB0002869419 | Not reported | 0.127% | $4.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 129 | Keppel REIT | SG1T22929874 | Not reported | 0.126% | $4.9M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 130 | Mitsui Fudosan Logistics Park Inc. | JP3048300002 | Not reported | 0.125% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 131 | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST, INC. | US03064D1081 | 03064D108 | 0.123% | $4.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 132 | Industrial & Infrastructure Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046500009 | Not reported | 0.121% | $4.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 133 | Frasers Centrepoint Trust | SG1T60930966 | Not reported | 0.119% | $4.6M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 134 | MEDICAL PROPERTIES TRUST, INC. | US58463J3041 | 58463J304 | 0.117% | $4.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 135 | RIOCAN REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST | CA7669101031 | 766910103 | 0.114% | $4.4M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 136 | Sekisui House Reit, Inc. | JP3047820000 | Not reported | 0.111% | $4.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 137 | VUKILE PROPERTY FUND LIMITED VUKILE PROPERTY FUND LTD | ZAE000180865 | Not reported | 0.110% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 138 | REGION RE LIMITED REGION GROUP | AU0000253502 | Q8501T105 | 0.109% | $4.2M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 139 | PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST | US70509V1008 | 70509V100 | 0.109% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 140 | Suntec Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1Q52922370 | Not reported | 0.109% | $4.2M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 141 | Japan Prime Realty Investment Corporation | JP3040890000 | Not reported | 0.108% | $4.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 142 | FRASERS LOGISTICS & COMMERCIAL TRUST | SG1CI9000006 | Not reported | 0.108% | $4.2M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 143 | SUNSTONE HOTEL INVESTORS, INC. | US8678921011 | 867892101 | 0.106% | $4.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 144 | CANADIAN APARTMENT PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST CANADIAN APARTMENT PROPERTIES REIT | CA1349211054 | 134921105 | 0.101% | $3.9M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 145 | First Capital Real Estate Investment Trust | CA31890B1031 | 31890B103 | 0.099% | $3.8M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 146 | NETSTREIT CORP. | US64119V3033 | 64119V303 | 0.098% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 147 | Granite Real Estate Investment Trust | CA3874372053 | 387437205 | 0.098% | $3.8M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 148 | XENIA HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. | US9840171030 | 984017103 | 0.098% | $3.8M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 149 | CapitaLand Ascott Trust CAPITALAND ASCOTT TRUST MANAGEMENT LTD | SGXC16332337 | Not reported | 0.097% | $3.8M | Other | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 150 | CHOICE PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUST | CA17039A1066 | 17039A106 | 0.096% | $3.7M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 151 | LTC PROPERTIES, INC. | US5021751020 | 502175102 | 0.096% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 152 | Colonial SFL, SOCIMI, S.A. | ES0139140174 | Not reported | 0.095% | $3.7M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 153 | Mitsui Fudosan Accommodations Fund Inc. | JP3046440008 | Not reported | 0.094% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 154 | GETTY REALTY CORP. | US3742971092 | 374297109 | 0.093% | $3.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 155 | Activia Properties Inc. | JP3047490002 | Not reported | 0.091% | $3.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 156 | DOUGLAS EMMETT, INC. | US25960P1093 | 25960P109 | 0.088% | $3.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 157 | SmartCentres Real Estate Investment Trust | CA83179X1087 | 83179X108 | 0.088% | $3.4M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 158 | BWP TRUST | AU000000BWP3 | Not reported | 0.087% | $3.4M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 159 | Charter Hall Long WALE REIT | AU000000CLW0 | Not reported | 0.087% | $3.4M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 160 | Dream Industrial Real Estate Investment Trust | CA26153W1095 | 26153W109 | 0.086% | $3.3M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 161 | GLOBAL NET LEASE, INC. | US3793782018 | 379378201 | 0.085% | $3.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 162 | LaSalle LOGIPORT REIT | JP3048180008 | Not reported | 0.083% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 163 | Hyprop Investments Limited HYPROP INVESTMENTS LTD | ZAE000190724 | Not reported | 0.082% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 164 | MONTEA NV | BE0003853703 | Not reported | 0.082% | $3.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 165 | INNOVATIVE INDUSTRIAL PROPERTIES, INC. | US45781V1017 | 45781V101 | 0.081% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 166 | Japan Logistics Fund, Inc. | JP3046230003 | Not reported | 0.081% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 167 | Eurocommercial Properties N.V. | NL0015000K93 | Not reported | 0.081% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 168 | RLJ LODGING TRUST | US74965L1017 | 74965L101 | 0.081% | $3.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 169 | Parkway Life Real Estate Investment Trust | SG1V52937132 | Not reported | 0.079% | $3.1M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 170 | RESILIENT REIT LIMITED RESILIENT REIT LTD | ZAE000209557 | Not reported | 0.078% | $3.0M | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 171 | HomeCo Daily Needs REIT | AU0000113136 | Not reported | 0.078% | $3.0M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 172 | CHARTER HALL RETAIL REIT | AU000000CQR9 | Not reported | 0.076% | $2.9M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 173 | MERCIALYS SA | FR0010241638 | Not reported | 0.075% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 174 | DIVERSIFIED HEALTHCARE TRUST | US25525P1075 | 25525P107 | 0.075% | $2.9M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 175 | BROOKFIELD INDIA REAL ESTATE TRUST | INE0FDU25010 | Y0974Z107 | 0.068% | $2.6M | Other | Corporate | India | INR |
| 176 | IGB Real Estate Investment Trust | MYL5227TO002 | Not reported | 0.068% | $2.6M | Other | Registered fund | Malaysia | MYR |
| 177 | Comforia Residential Reit, Inc. | JP3047540004 | Not reported | 0.066% | $2.6M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 178 | Mindspace Business Parks REIT | INE0CCU25019 | Y60386102 | 0.065% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | India | INR |
| 179 | ESR-REIT ESR REIT NPV REIT | SGXC55341835 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 180 | Hulic Reit, Inc. | JP3047660000 | Not reported | 0.065% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 181 | WAYPOINT REIT LIMITED WAYPOINT REIT LTD | AU0000088064 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 182 | Lendlease Global Commercial REIT | SGXC61949712 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Other | Registered fund | Singapore | SGD |
| 183 | Mitsui Fudosan Retail Fund Investment Corporation | JP3046200006 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 184 | CENTURIA INDUSTRIAL REIT | AU000000CIP0 | Not reported | 0.064% | $2.5M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 185 | MORI TRUST REIT, Inc. | JP3046170001 | Not reported | 0.063% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 186 | PIEDMONT REALTY TRUST, INC. | US7201902068 | 720190206 | 0.061% | $2.4M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 187 | Goodman New Zealand Ltd and Goodman Property Services Ltd GOODMAN NEW ZEALAND LTD GO | NZCPTE0001S9 | Not reported | 0.061% | $2.3M | Other | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 188 | UMH PROPERTIES, INC. | US9030021037 | 903002103 | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 189 | INGENIA COMMUNITIES GROUP | AU000000INA9 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Other | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 190 | XIOR STUDENT HOUSING NV | BE0974288202 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 191 | NTT UD REIT Investment Corporation | JP3041770003 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 192 | PEKER GAYRIMENKUL YATIRIM ORTAKLIGI ANONIM SIRKETI PEKER GAYRIMENKUL YATIRIM ORTAKLIGI AS | TREPEGY00022 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Türkiye | TRY |
| 193 | AEON REIT Investment Corporation. | JP3047650001 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 194 | Daiwa Securities Living Investment Corporation DAIWA SECURITIES LIVING INVESTMENTS CORP | JP3046410001 | Not reported | 0.060% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 195 | CARMILA SA | FR0010828137 | Not reported | 0.059% | $2.3M | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 196 | Boardwalk Real Estate Investment Trust | CA0966311064 | 096631106 | 0.059% | $2.3M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 197 | MORI HILLS REIT INVESTMENT CORPORATION | JP3046470005 | Not reported | 0.058% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 198 | PRECINCT PROPERTIES NEW ZEALAND LIMITED PRECINCT PROPERTIES NEW ZEALAND LTD | NZAPTE0001S3 | Not reported | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 199 | AMERICAN ASSETS TRUST, INC. | US0240131047 | 024013104 | 0.057% | $2.2M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 200 | H&R Real Estate Investment Trust | CA4039254079 | 403925407 | 0.056% | $2.2M | Other | Corporate | Canada | CAD |