Skip to main content
Loading market data...

BGDV holdings

Bahl & Gaynor Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

52 stored of 52 reported, largest first by weight

BGDV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 TSMC Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd US8740391003 874039100 5.928% $47.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
2 Western Digital Corp US9581021055 958102105 5.040% $40.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Broadcom Inc US11135F1012 11135F101 4.832% $38.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Eli Lilly & Co US5324571083 532457108 4.519% $36.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Alphabet Inc US02079K3059 02079K305 3.196% $25.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Amphenol Corp US0320951017 032095101 3.096% $24.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 AbbVie Inc US00287Y1091 00287Y109 3.086% $24.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Motorola Solutions Inc US6200763075 620076307 2.934% $23.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Victory Capital Holdings Inc US92645B1035 92645B103 2.902% $23.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 TJX Cos Inc/The US8725401090 872540109 2.697% $21.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Williams Cos Inc/The US9694571004 969457100 2.685% $21.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Targa Resources Corp US87612G1013 87612G101 2.492% $20.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 2.475% $19.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 UnitedHealth Group Inc US91324P1021 91324P102 2.471% $19.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Snap-on Inc US8330341012 833034101 2.375% $19.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 Waste Management Inc US94106L1098 94106L109 2.334% $18.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 JPMorgan Chase & Co US46625H1005 46625H100 2.263% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 2.221% $17.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Parker-Hannifin Corp US7010941042 701094104 2.197% $17.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Hartford Insurance Group Inc/T Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The US4165151048 416515104 2.183% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Reinsurance Group of America I Reinsurance Group of America Inc US7593516047 759351604 2.069% $16.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 2.041% $16.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Hubbell Inc US4435106079 443510607 2.001% $16.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 Travelers Cos Inc/The US89417E1091 89417E109 1.988% $16.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Microsoft Corp US5949181045 594918104 1.929% $15.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Encompass Health Corp US29261A1007 29261A100 1.841% $14.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Analog Devices Inc US0326541051 032654105 1.809% $14.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Meta Platforms Inc US30303M1027 30303M102 1.717% $13.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Linde PLC IE000S9YS762 Not reported 1.611% $13.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Mondelez International Inc US6092071058 609207105 1.536% $12.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 1.450% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Home Depot Inc/The US4370761029 437076102 1.417% $11.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 CMS Energy Corp US1258961002 125896100 1.361% $11.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Sempra US8168511090 816851109 1.349% $10.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 1.296% $10.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 1.268% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Italy USD
37 Walmart Inc US9311421039 931142103 1.259% $10.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Carlisle Cos Inc US1423391002 142339100 1.213% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 NVIDIA Corp US67066G1040 67066G104 1.211% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 RB Global Inc CA74935Q1072 74935Q107 1.204% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 L3Harris Technologies Inc US5024311095 502431109 0.995% $8.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Chevron Corp US1667641005 166764100 0.974% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 General Electric Co US3696043013 369604301 0.905% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Welltower Inc US95040Q1040 95040Q104 0.793% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 KKR & Co Inc US48251W1045 48251W104 0.762% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Evercore Inc US29977A1051 29977A105 0.661% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Accenture PLC IE00B4BNMY34 Not reported 0.510% $4.1M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
48 Procter & Gamble Co/The US7427181091 742718109 0.428% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 CME Group Inc US12572Q1058 12572Q105 0.404% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 TREASURY BILL United States Treasury Bill US912797UH83 912797UH8 0.081% $653K Debt US Treasury United States USD
51 TREASURY BILL United States Treasury Bill US912797UG01 912797UG0 0.032% $258K Debt US Treasury United States USD
52 TREASURY BILL United States Treasury Bill US912797UF28 912797UF2 0.005% $40K Debt US Treasury United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme