Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FMED holdings

Fidelity Disruptive Medicine ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Jul 2026

Positions

70 stored of 70 reported, largest first by weight

FMED holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 10.266% $4.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 UCB SA BE0003739530 Not reported 4.732% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
3 LIFESTANCE HEALTH GROUP INC US53228F1012 53228F101 4.273% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 DANAHER CORP US2358511028 235851102 3.421% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 10X GENOMICS INC US88025U1097 88025U109 3.108% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC US46120E6023 46120E602 2.918% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC US19240Q2012 19240Q201 2.852% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC US02043Q1076 02043Q107 2.794% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 ARGENX SE ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADR US04016X1019 04016X101 2.785% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
10 LEGEND BIOTECH CORP LEGEND BIOTECH CORP SPON ADR US52490G1022 52490G102 2.294% $940K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
11 UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC US91324P1021 91324P102 2.250% $922K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 BIO TECHNE CORP US09073M1045 09073M104 2.243% $919K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S DK0060615755 Not reported 2.114% $866K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark USD
14 EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP US28176E1082 28176E108 2.110% $865K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 MODERNA INC US60770K1079 60770K107 2.105% $863K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC US5015751044 501575104 1.987% $814K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 XENON PHARMACEUTICALS INC CA98420N1050 98420N105 1.919% $786K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
18 HEARTFLOW INC US42238D1072 42238D107 1.890% $774K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 SARTORIUS STEDIM BIOTECH FR0013154002 Not reported 1.842% $755K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
20 INSMED INC US4576693075 457669307 1.794% $735K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 VEEVA SYS INC VEEVA SYS INC CL A US9224751084 922475108 1.782% $730K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 VAXCYTE INC US92243G1085 92243G108 1.765% $723K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 REVOLUTION MEDICINES INC US76155X1000 76155X100 1.731% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 CARIS LIFE SCIENCES INC US1421521071 142152107 1.713% $702K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 CRINETICS PHARMACEUTICALS INC US22663K1079 22663K107 1.648% $675K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 AXSOME THERAPEUTICS INC US05464T1043 05464T104 1.575% $645K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 CYTOKINETICS INC US23282W6057 23282W605 1.548% $634K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 VERACYTE INC US92337F1075 92337F107 1.540% $631K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC US8835561023 883556102 1.534% $628K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 BRIGHTSPRING HEALTH SERVICES INC US10950A1060 10950A106 1.533% $628K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 PRIVIA HEALTH GROUP INC US74276R1023 74276R102 1.476% $605K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP US1011371077 101137107 1.437% $589K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 NATERA INC US6323071042 632307104 1.425% $584K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 KINIKSA PHARMACEUTICALS INTERNATIONAL PLC GB00BRXB0C07 Not reported 1.417% $581K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
35 GUARDANT HEALTH INC US40131M1099 40131M109 1.385% $567K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 STRYKER CORP US8636671013 863667101 1.364% $559K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 VIRIDIAN THERAPEUTICS INC US92790C1045 92790C104 1.337% $548K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC US01625V1044 01625V104 1.248% $511K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 LONZA GROUP AG CH0013841017 Not reported 1.220% $500K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
40 NUVALENT INC NUVALENT INC-A US6707031075 670703107 1.213% $497K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 STOKE THERAPEUTICS INC US86150R1077 86150R107 1.182% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 DISC MEDICINE INC US2546041011 254604101 1.176% $482K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 DEXCOM INC US2521311074 252131107 1.176% $482K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 INSULET CORP US45784P1012 45784P101 1.101% $451K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 ELI LILLY and CO US5324571083 532457108 1.065% $436K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 ENLIVEN THERAPEUTICS INC US29337E1029 29337E102 1.034% $424K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 CYTOMX THERAPEUTICS INC US23284F1057 23284F105 0.985% $403K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 WAYSTAR HOLDING CORP US9467841055 946784105 0.981% $402K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 IRHYTHM TECHNOLOGIES INC US4500561067 450056106 0.965% $395K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 KESTRA MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIES INC BMG524411052 Not reported 0.955% $391K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
51 NEWAMSTERDAM PHARMA COMPANY NV NL00150012L7 Not reported 0.914% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
52 AMYLYX PHARMACEUTICALS INC US03237H1014 03237H101 0.825% $338K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 ROIVANT SCIENCES LTD BMG762791017 Not reported 0.823% $337K Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
54 ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC US0162551016 016255101 0.795% $326K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 REPLIGEN CORP US7599161095 759916109 0.752% $308K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 ZAI LAB LTD ZAI LAB LTD UNSPNRD ADR US98887Q1040 98887Q104 0.659% $270K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
57 MIRUM PHARMACEUTICALS INC US6047491013 604749101 0.543% $222K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 UPSTREAM BIO INC US91678A1079 91678A107 0.508% $208K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 RELAY THERAPEUTICS INC US75943R1023 75943R102 0.446% $183K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC STRUCTURE THERAPEUTICS INC ADR US86366E1064 86366E106 0.444% $182K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
61 ZENAS BIOPHARMA INC US98937L1052 98937L105 0.441% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 VIKING THERAPEUTICS INC US92686J1060 92686J106 0.433% $178K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 PROCEPT BIOROBOTICS CORP US74276L1052 74276L105 0.428% $175K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 JANUX THERAPEUTICS INC US47103J1051 47103J105 0.419% $171K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 OUTSET MEDICAL INC US6901452069 690145206 0.406% $166K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 MBX BIOSCIENCES INC US55287L1017 55287L101 0.394% $161K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 OLEMA PHARMACEUTICALS INC US68062P1066 68062P106 0.362% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.290% $119K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
69 ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC US6876041087 687604108 0.143% $59K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
70 SPYRE THERAPEUTICS INC US00773J2024 00773J202 0.054% $22K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme