Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ENDW holdings

Cambria Endowment Style ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

73 stored of 73 reported, largest first by weight

ENDW holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Cambria Foreign Shareholder Yield ETF Not reported 132061300 12.680% $18.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
2 Cambria Emerging Shareholder Yield ETF Not reported 132061706 10.750% $15.4M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
3 Cambria Value and Momentum ETF Not reported 132061888 9.420% $13.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
4 Cambria Chesapeake Pure Trend ETF Not reported 88636J337 5.450% $7.8M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
5 State Street SPDR Bloomberg Enhanced Roll Yield Commodity Strategy No K-1 ETF Not reported 78468R440 5.400% $7.7M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
6 Cambria Global Value ETF Not reported 132061409 5.390% $7.7M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
7 Cambria Shareholder Yield ETF Not reported 132061201 5.120% $7.3M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
8 Cambria Global Real Estate ETF Not reported 132061813 5.050% $7.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
9 iMGP DBi Managed Futures Strategy ETF Not reported 53700T827 4.640% $6.6M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
10 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 3.140% $4.5M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
11 State Street SPDR S&P Global Natural Resources ETF Not reported 78463X541 2.740% $3.9M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
12 MOUNT VERNON LIQUID ASSETS PORTFOLIO Not reported Not reported 1.980% $2.8M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
13 CSX Corp Not reported 126408103 1.160% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Alphabet Inc Not reported 02079K305 1.140% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Broadcom Inc Not reported 11135F101 1.130% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 iShares Russell 3000 ETF Not reported 464287689 1.050% $1.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
17 Vanguard S&P 500 ETF Not reported 922908363 1.050% $1.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
18 State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust Not reported 78462F103 1.040% $1.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
19 Apple Inc Not reported 037833100 1.030% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 American Electric Power Co Inc Not reported 025537101 1.020% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Amazon.com Inc Not reported 023135106 1.020% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 NVIDIA Corp Not reported 67066G104 1.010% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Tesla Inc Not reported 88160R101 0.950% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. Not reported 46625H100 0.940% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Trane Technologies PLC Not reported Not reported 0.910% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
26 Vanguard Real Estate ETF Not reported 922908553 0.910% $1.3M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
27 Dimensional US Marketwide Value ETF Not reported 25434V724 0.900% $1.3M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
28 Vertex Pharmaceuticals Inc Not reported 92532F100 0.900% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 MongoDB Inc Not reported 60937P106 0.860% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Vanguard Global ex-U.S. Real Estate ETF Not reported 922042676 0.840% $1.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
31 SPDR Gold Shares Not reported 78463V107 0.810% $1.2M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
32 Xylem Inc/NY Not reported 98419M100 0.770% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Microsoft Corp Not reported 594918104 0.770% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Mastercard Inc Not reported 57636Q104 0.710% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Norfolk Southern Corp Not reported 655844108 0.580% $832K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Analog Devices Inc Not reported 032654105 0.540% $780K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The Not reported 38141G104 0.520% $741K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Berkshire Hathaway Inc Not reported 084670702 0.500% $709K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 AECOM Not reported 00766T100 0.480% $686K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Unity Software Inc Not reported 91332U101 0.370% $536K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Visa Inc Not reported 92826C839 0.340% $486K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 Union Pacific Corp Not reported 907818108 0.330% $471K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Vanguard Total Stock Market ETF Not reported 922908769 0.320% $453K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
44 Vanguard FTSE All-World ex-US ETF Not reported 922042775 0.310% $448K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
45 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd Not reported 874039100 0.310% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
46 Exxon Mobil Corp Not reported 30231G102 0.310% $443K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Cambria Tax Aware ETF Not reported 02072Q804 0.260% $369K Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
48 Lowe's Cos Inc Not reported 548661107 0.260% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 UnitedHealth Group Inc Not reported 91324P102 0.260% $365K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Walmart Inc Not reported 931142103 0.250% $364K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Morgan Stanley Not reported 617446448 0.240% $346K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 McDonald's Corp Not reported 580135101 0.230% $333K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Advanced Micro Devices Inc Not reported 007903107 0.230% $325K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Nestle SA Not reported 641069406 0.190% $273K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
55 Meta Platforms Inc Not reported 30303M102 0.190% $268K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 Salesforce Inc Not reported 79466L302 0.180% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Johnson & Johnson Not reported 478160104 0.180% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 Eli Lilly & Co Not reported 532457108 0.170% $239K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 International Business Machines Corp Not reported 459200101 0.170% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 Oracle Corp Not reported 68389X105 0.160% $232K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 AbbVie Inc Not reported 00287Y109 0.150% $213K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Applied Materials Inc Not reported 038222105 0.150% $219K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 Blackrock Inc Not reported 09290D101 0.140% $200K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 American Express Co Not reported 025816109 0.140% $202K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
65 Chevron Corp Not reported 166764100 0.100% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
66 Bank of America Corp Not reported 060505104 0.100% $148K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
67 Netflix Inc Not reported 64110L106 0.100% $138K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
68 Cardinal Health Inc Not reported 14149Y108 0.100% $147K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
69 Siemens AG Not reported 826197501 0.090% $133K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
70 Procter & Gamble Co/The Not reported 742718109 0.090% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
71 Philip Morris International Inc Not reported 718172109 0.090% $131K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
72 PepsiCo Inc Not reported 713448108 0.090% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
73 US 10YR NOTE (CBT)Sep26 Not reported Not reported 0.060% $79K Interest rate derivatives Other United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme