Skip to main content
Loading market data...

DIVD holdings

Altrius Global Dividend ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Sep 2026

Positions

64 stored of 64 reported, largest first by weight

DIVD holdings as of 31 Jul 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Capgemini SE Not reported 13961R100 2.560% $549K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
2 Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA Not reported 05946K101 2.330% $499K Equity (common) Corporate Spain USD
3 Publicis Groupe SA Not reported 74463M106 2.280% $488K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
4 BAE Systems PLC Not reported 05523R107 2.280% $489K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
5 Siemens AG Not reported 826197501 2.260% $484K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
6 BNP Paribas SA Not reported 05565A202 2.250% $483K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
7 Toyota Motor Corp Not reported 892331307 2.250% $482K Equity (common) Corporate Japan USD
8 Reckitt Benckiser Group PLC Not reported 756255303 2.240% $478K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
9 Vinci SA Not reported 927320101 2.220% $475K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
10 Muenchener Rueckversicherungs-Gesellschaft AG in Muenchen Not reported 626188106 2.190% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
11 Deutsche Post AG Not reported 25157Y202 2.190% $470K Equity (common) Corporate Germany USD
12 Nestle SA Not reported 641069406 2.170% $463K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
13 BP PLC Not reported 055622104 2.150% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
14 Roche Holding AG Not reported 771195104 2.140% $458K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
15 GSK PLC Not reported 37733W204 2.140% $459K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
16 AXA SA Not reported 054536107 2.140% $458K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
17 British American Tobacco PLC Not reported 110448107 2.140% $457K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
18 TotalEnergies SE Not reported Not reported 2.130% $456K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
19 Royal Bank of Canada Not reported 780087102 2.120% $454K Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
20 Ambev SA Not reported 02319V103 2.110% $452K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
21 AstraZeneca PLC Not reported Not reported 2.110% $451K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
22 Novartis AG Not reported 66987V109 2.110% $451K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland USD
23 Sanofi SA Not reported 80105N105 2.090% $448K Equity (common) Corporate France USD
24 LyondellBasell Industries NV Not reported Not reported 2.090% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
25 NXP Semiconductors NV Not reported Not reported 1.770% $380K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
26 Coca-Cola Co/The Not reported 191216100 1.260% $270K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 Marsh & McLennan Cos Inc Not reported 571748102 1.260% $271K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 Paychex Inc Not reported 704326107 1.250% $267K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Franklin Resources Inc Not reported 354613101 1.240% $265K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Verizon Communications Inc Not reported 92343V104 1.240% $266K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
31 Abbott Laboratories Not reported 002824100 1.230% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 CME Group Inc Not reported 12572Q105 1.230% $263K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Medtronic PLC Not reported Not reported 1.220% $261K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
34 Eastman Chemical Co Not reported 277432100 1.210% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Lockheed Martin Corp Not reported 539830109 1.210% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Starbucks Corp Not reported 855244109 1.210% $259K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 PepsiCo Inc Not reported 713448108 1.210% $260K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 Tyson Foods Inc Not reported 902494103 1.210% $258K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 BXP Inc Not reported 101121101 1.210% $259K Real estate Registered fund United States USD
40 Bank of America Corp Not reported 060505104 1.200% $256K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 Kraft Heinz Co/The Not reported 500754106 1.190% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. Not reported 46625H100 1.190% $255K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 Gilead Sciences Inc Not reported 375558103 1.180% $252K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
44 Citigroup Inc Not reported 172967424 1.180% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
45 Constellation Brands Inc Not reported 21036P108 1.180% $253K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 Phillips 66 Not reported 718546104 1.170% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
47 Air Products and Chemicals Inc Not reported 009158106 1.170% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 State Street Corp Not reported 857477103 1.170% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 Gentex Corp Not reported 371901109 1.170% $250K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 Merck & Co Inc Not reported 58933Y105 1.170% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Pfizer Inc Not reported 717081103 1.170% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Chevron Corp Not reported 166764100 1.170% $251K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
53 Huntington Bancshares Inc/OH Not reported 446150104 1.160% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 Johnson & Johnson Not reported 478160104 1.160% $248K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 Procter & Gamble Co/The Not reported 742718109 1.160% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 UnitedHealth Group Inc Not reported 91324P102 1.160% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 Philip Morris International Inc Not reported 718172109 1.160% $249K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
58 ExxonMobil Holdings Corp Not reported 30233Q108 1.150% $247K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 MSC Industrial Direct Co Inc Not reported 553530106 1.150% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
60 AbbVie Inc Not reported 00287Y109 1.140% $245K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
61 Dow Inc Not reported 260557103 1.140% $244K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
62 Altria Group Inc Not reported 02209S103 1.110% $237K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
63 United Parcel Service Inc Not reported 911312106 1.070% $229K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
64 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 0.310% $66K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme