DIV holdings
Global X Super Dividend ETF
Positions
55 stored of 55 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES, INC. CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES REIT | US1248308785 | 124830878 | 3.133% | $24.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 2 | MILLICOM INTERNATIONAL CELLULAR S.A. MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S.A. COMMON STOCK | LU0038705702 | L6388F110 | 2.849% | $22.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 3 | TSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LIMITED TSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD COMMON STOCK | BMG9108L1735 | G9108L173 | 2.772% | $21.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 4 | PLAINS ALL AMERICAN PIPELINE, L.P. PLAINS ALL AMER PIPELINE LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US7265031051 | 726503105 | 2.368% | $18.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 5 | TFS FINANCIAL CORPORATION TFS FINANCIAL CORP COMMON STOCK | US87240R1077 | 87240R107 | 2.365% | $18.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 6 | CVR PARTNERS, LP CVR PARTNERS LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US1266332055 | 126633205 | 2.365% | $18.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 7 | SFL CORPORATION LTD. SFL CORP LTD COMMON STOCK | BMG7738W1064 | G7738W106 | 2.328% | $18.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 8 | FLEX LNG LTD. FLEX LNG LTD COMMON STOCK | BMG359472021 | G35947202 | 2.274% | $17.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 9 | Global Ship Lease, Inc. GLOBAL SHIP LEASE INC-CL A COMMON STOCK | MHY271836006 | Y27183600 | 2.239% | $17.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 10 | ALEXANDER'S, INC. ALEXANDER'S INC REIT | US0147521092 | Not reported | 2.181% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 11 | DELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS, LP DELEK LOGISTICS PARTNERS LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US24664T1034 | 24664T103 | 2.181% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 12 | HESS MIDSTREAM LP HESS MIDSTREAM LP - CLASS A COMMON STOCK | US4281031058 | 428103105 | 2.178% | $17.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 13 | VAIL RESORTS, INC. VAIL RESORTS INC COMMON STOCK | US91879Q1094 | 91879Q109 | 2.135% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 14 | THE KRAFT HEINZ COMPANY KRAFT HEINZ CO/THE COMMON STOCK | US5007541064 | 500754106 | 2.132% | $16.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 15 | ENNIS, INC. ENNIS INC COMMON STOCK | US2933891028 | 293389102 | 2.092% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 16 | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS, LP WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS L PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US9586691035 | 958669103 | 2.089% | $16.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 17 | OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS, INC. OMEGA HEALTHCARE INVESTORS REIT | US6819361006 | 681936100 | 2.073% | $16.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 18 | Dominion Energy, Inc. DOMINION ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US25746U1097 | 25746U109 | 2.067% | $16.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 19 | GLOBAL PARTNERS LP GLOBAL PARTNERS LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US37946R1095 | 37946R109 | 2.033% | $15.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 20 | Altria Group, Inc. ALTRIA GROUP INC COMMON STOCK | US02209S1033 | 02209S103 | 2.014% | $15.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 21 | Westlake Chemical Partners LP WESTLAKE CHEMICAL PARTNERS L PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US9604171036 | 960417103 | 2.003% | $15.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 22 | MPLX LP MPLX LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US55336V1008 | 55336V100 | 1.999% | $15.7M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 23 | COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST INCORPORATED COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE TRUST I REIT | US20369C1062 | 20369C106 | 1.993% | $15.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 24 | LTC PROPERTIES, INC. LTC PROPERTIES INC REIT | US5021751020 | 502175102 | 1.992% | $15.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 25 | EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTIES, INC. EASTERLY GOVERNMENT PROPERTI REIT | US27616P3010 | 27616P301 | 1.989% | $15.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 26 | USA COMPRESSION PARTNERS, LP USA COMPRESSION PARTNERS LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US90290N1090 | 90290N109 | 1.979% | $15.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 27 | SUNCOKE ENERGY, INC. SUNCOKE ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US86722A1034 | 86722A103 | 1.971% | $15.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 28 | UNIVERSAL CORPORATION UNIVERSAL CORP/VA COMMON STOCK | US9134561094 | 913456109 | 1.950% | $15.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 29 | NORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP, INC. NORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP COMMON STOCK | US6680743050 | 668074305 | 1.946% | $15.3M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 30 | UNIVERSAL HEALTH REALTY INCOME TRUST UNIVERSAL HEALTH RLTY INCOME REIT | US91359E1055 | 91359E105 | 1.941% | $15.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 31 | Ardagh Metal Packaging S.A. ARDAGH METAL PACKAGING SA COMMON STOCK | LU2369833749 | L02235106 | 1.929% | $15.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 32 | NORTHWEST NATURAL HOLDING COMPANY NORTHWEST NATURAL HOLDING CO COMMON STOCK | US66765N1054 | 66765N105 | 1.919% | $15.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 33 | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC. VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COMMON STOCK | US92343V1044 | 92343V104 | 1.889% | $14.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 34 | Copa Holdings, S.A. COPA HOLDINGS SA-CLASS A COMMON STOCK | PAP310761054 | P31076105 | 1.889% | $14.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 35 | Gaming and Leisure Properties, Inc. GAMING AND LEISURE PROPERTIE REIT | US36467J1088 | 36467J108 | 1.859% | $14.6M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 36 | AVISTA CORPORATION AVISTA CORP COMMON STOCK | US05379B1070 | 05379B107 | 1.856% | $14.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 37 | ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT, INC. ARMOUR RESIDENTIAL REIT INC REIT | US0423157058 | Not reported | 1.839% | $14.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 38 | SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS, L.P. SUBURBAN PROPANE PARTNERS LP PARTNERSHIP SHARES | US8644821048 | 864482104 | 1.805% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 39 | PFIZER INC. PFIZER INC COMMON STOCK | US7170811035 | 717081103 | 1.805% | $14.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 40 | Energizer Holdings, Inc. ENERGIZER HOLDINGS INC COMMON STOCK | US29272W1099 | 29272W109 | 1.789% | $14.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 41 | UNITED PARCEL SERVICE, INC. UNITED PARCEL SERVICE-CL B COMMON STOCK | US9113121068 | 911312106 | 1.770% | $13.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 42 | JBS N.V. JBS NV-A COMMON STOCK | NL0015002J37 | N4732M103 | 1.705% | $13.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 43 | NATIONAL HEALTH INVESTORS, INC. NATL HEALTH INVESTORS INC REIT | US63633D1046 | 63633D104 | 1.652% | $12.9M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 44 | AT&T INC. AT&T INC COMMON STOCK | US00206R1023 | 00206R102 | 1.601% | $12.5M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 45 | CLEARWAY ENERGY, INC. CLEARWAY ENERGY INC-C COMMON STOCK | US18539C2044 | 18539C204 | 1.531% | $12.0M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 46 | CONAGRA BRANDS, INC. CONAGRA BRANDS INC COMMON STOCK | US2058871029 | 205887102 | 1.507% | $11.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 47 | FLOWERS FOODS, INC. FLOWERS FOODS INC COMMON STOCK | US3434981011 | 343498101 | 1.426% | $11.2M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 48 | VITESSE ENERGY, INC. VITESSE ENERGY INC COMMON STOCK | US92852X1037 | 92852X103 | 1.417% | $11.1M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 49 | PERRIGO COMPANY PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY PERRIGO CO PLC COMMON STOCK | IE00BGH1M568 | G97822103 | 1.373% | $10.8M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 50 | THE WESTERN UNION COMPANY WESTERN UNION CO COMMON STOCK | US9598021098 | 959802109 | 1.322% | $10.4M | Equity (common) | Other | United States | USD |
| 51 | CITADEL SECURITIES LLC CITADEL SECURITIES LLC SLRPA 3.700% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.145% | $1.1M | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 52 | CF SECURED LLC CF SECURED, LLC SLRPD 3.600% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.1M | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 53 | CANTOR FITZGERALD SECURITIES CANTOR FITZGERALD SECURITIES SLRPD 3.650% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.137% | $1.1M | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 54 | DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS AMERICA INC DAIWA CAPITAL MARKETS AMERICA INC. SLRPD 3.650% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.132% | $1.0M | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |
| 55 | DEUTSCHE BANK SECURITIES INC Deutsche Bank Securities Inc. SLRPA 3.620% 08/03/2026 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.068% | $531K | Repurchase agreements | Other | United States | USD |