Skip to main content
Loading market data...

CNRG holdings

State Street SPDR S&P Kensho Clean Power ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

43 stored of 43 reported, largest first by weight

CNRG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 FuelCell Energy Inc US35952H7008 35952H700 5.633% $14.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
2 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 3.550% $8.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
3 GE Vernova Inc US36828A1016 36828A101 3.442% $8.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Bloom Energy Corp US0937121079 093712107 3.275% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 T1 Energy Inc US35834F1049 35834F104 3.110% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Generac Holdings Inc US3687361044 368736104 3.109% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Corning Inc US2193501051 219350105 3.050% $7.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Arcosa Inc US0396531008 039653100 2.997% $7.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Sunrun Inc US86771W1053 86771W105 2.851% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 TransAlta Corp CA89346D1078 89346D107 2.833% $7.1M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
11 Energy Vault Holdings Inc US29280W1099 29280W109 2.759% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Axia Energia SA US15234Q2075 15234Q207 2.749% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
13 Array Technologies Inc US04271T1007 04271T100 2.749% $6.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Ameresco Inc US02361E1082 02361E108 2.714% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 Shoals Technologies Group Inc US82489W1071 82489W107 2.714% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 SolarEdge Technologies Inc US83417M1045 83417M104 2.713% $6.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Nextpower Inc US65290E1010 65290E101 2.700% $6.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Canadian Solar Inc CA1366351098 136635109 2.660% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
19 NextEra Energy Inc US65339F1012 65339F101 2.610% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Constellation Energy Corp US21037T1097 21037T109 2.595% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Cia Energetica de Minas Gerais US2044096012 204409601 2.592% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Brazil USD
22 AES Corp/The US00130H1059 00130H105 2.536% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Enlight Renewable Energy Ltd IL0007200111 Not reported 2.505% $6.3M Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
24 Enphase Energy Inc US29355A1079 29355A107 2.465% $6.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 Eos Energy Enterprises Inc US29415C1018 29415C101 2.457% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Avista Corp US05379B1070 05379B107 2.448% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
27 JinkoSolar Holding Co Ltd US47759T1007 47759T100 2.440% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
28 Plug Power Inc US72919P2020 72919P202 2.398% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 2.396% $6.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 Daqo New Energy Corp US23703Q2030 23703Q203 2.343% $5.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
31 Valmont Industries Inc US9202531011 920253101 2.264% $5.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 American Superconductor Corp US0301112076 030111207 2.260% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Ballard Power Systems Inc CA0585861085 058586108 2.248% $5.6M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
34 Tesla Inc US88160R1014 88160R101 2.211% $5.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Ormat Technologies Inc US6866881021 686688102 2.020% $5.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Fluence Energy Inc US34379V1035 34379V103 1.841% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Tenaris SA US88031M1099 88031M109 1.807% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
38 ReNew Energy Global PLC GB00BNQMPN80 Not reported 1.160% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
39 Hyster-Yale Inc US4491721050 449172105 0.748% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 Enel Chile SA US29278D1054 29278D105 0.700% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Chile USD
41 Tigo Energy Inc US88675P1030 88675P103 0.427% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.165% $411K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
43 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 <0.001% $1K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme