Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPYG holdings

State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 Growth ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

151 stored of 151 reported, largest first by weight

SPYG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
101 Ross Stores Inc US7782961038 778296103 0.093% $49.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
102 Moody's Corp US6153691059 615369105 0.092% $48.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
103 Rockwell Automation Inc US7739031091 773903109 0.085% $45.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
104 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.084% $44.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
105 Simon Property Group Inc US8288061091 828806109 0.084% $44.4M Equity (common) Other United States USD
106 Tapestry Inc US8760301072 876030107 0.083% $44.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
107 Casey's General Stores Inc US1475281036 147528103 0.083% $43.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
108 Expedia Group Inc US30212P3038 30212P303 0.083% $43.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
109 Apollo Global Management Inc US03769M1062 03769M106 0.081% $43.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
110 Airbnb Inc US0090661010 009066101 0.079% $42.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
111 First Solar Inc US3364331070 336433107 0.071% $37.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
112 Jabil Inc US4663131039 466313103 0.070% $37.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
113 Edwards Lifesciences Corp US28176E1082 28176E108 0.067% $35.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
114 Carvana Co US1468691027 146869102 0.067% $35.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
115 Autodesk Inc US0527691069 052769106 0.067% $35.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
116 NRG Energy Inc US6293775085 629377508 0.064% $34.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
117 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.064% $33.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
118 Ventas Inc US92276F1003 92276F100 0.063% $33.5M Equity (common) Other United States USD
119 Electronic Arts Inc US2855121099 285512109 0.061% $32.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
120 Yum! Brands Inc US9884981013 988498101 0.061% $32.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
121 MSCI Inc US55354G1004 55354G100 0.060% $31.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
122 VeriSign Inc US92343E1029 92343E102 0.058% $30.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
123 Ulta Beauty Inc US90384S3031 90384S303 0.055% $29.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
124 Incyte Corp US45337C1027 45337C102 0.053% $28.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
125 Cincinnati Financial Corp US1720621010 172062101 0.048% $25.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
126 Veeva Systems Inc US9224751084 922475108 0.047% $24.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
127 ResMed Inc US7611521078 761152107 0.044% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
128 Ralph Lauren Corp US7512121010 751212101 0.044% $23.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
129 Live Nation Entertainment Inc US5380341090 538034109 0.043% $23.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
130 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.039% $20.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
131 EchoStar Corp US2787681061 278768106 0.039% $20.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
132 Fair Isaac Corp US3032501047 303250104 0.038% $20.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
133 Dexcom Inc US2521311074 252131107 0.037% $19.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
134 Cboe Global Markets Inc US12503M1080 12503M108 0.036% $19.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
135 TKO Group Holdings Inc US87256C1018 87256C101 0.036% $18.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
136 Verisk Analytics Inc US92345Y1064 92345Y106 0.035% $18.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
137 Rollins Inc US7757111049 775711104 0.034% $18.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
138 Mettler-Toledo International Inc US5926881054 592688105 0.034% $18.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
139 W R Berkley Corp US0844231029 084423102 0.033% $17.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
140 Workday Inc US98138H1014 98138H101 0.031% $16.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
141 Insulet Corp US45784P1012 45784P101 0.030% $15.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
142 STERIS PLC IE00BFY8C754 Not reported 0.029% $15.5M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
143 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.025% $13.2M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
144 Wynn Resorts Ltd US9831341071 983134107 0.023% $12.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
145 Fox Corp US35137L1052 35137L105 0.019% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
146 Allegion plc IE00BFRT3W74 Not reported 0.019% $9.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
147 Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd BMG667211046 Not reported 0.015% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate Bermuda USD
148 Fox Corp US35137L2043 35137L204 0.012% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
149 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.004% $1.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
150 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.003% $1.9M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
151 State Street Global Advisors State Street Navigator Securities Lending Portfolio II US8574927062 857492706 <0.001% $153K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme