Skip to main content
Loading market data...

GEW holdings

Cambria Global EW ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

448 stored of 448 reported, largest first by weight

GEW holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Valero Energy Corp Not reported 91913Y100 0.010% $11K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
402 American International Group Inc Not reported 026874784 0.010% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
403 MetLife Inc Not reported 59156R108 0.010% $16K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
404 Emerson Electric Co Not reported 291011104 0.010% $17K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
405 Dominion Energy Inc Not reported 25746U109 0.010% $10K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
406 Cintas Corp Not reported 172908105 0.010% $13K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
407 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc Not reported 169656105 0.010% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
408 EOG Resources Inc Not reported 26875P101 0.010% $8K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
409 McKesson Corp Not reported 58155Q103 0.010% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
410 Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc Not reported 43300A203 0.010% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
411 Kinder Morgan Inc Not reported 49456B101 0.010% $7K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
412 Apollo Global Management Inc Not reported 03769M106 0.010% $12K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
413 Carvana Co Not reported 146869102 0.010% $15K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 Corteva Inc Not reported 22052L104 0.010% $20K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
415 Republic Services Inc Not reported 760759100 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 Autodesk Inc Not reported 052769106 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
417 Ford Motor Co Not reported 345370860 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
418 Edwards Lifesciences Corp Not reported 28176E108 0.000% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
419 PNC Financial Services Group Inc/The Not reported 693475105 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
420 Occidental Petroleum Corp Not reported 674599105 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
421 Comcast Corp Not reported 20030N101 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
422 Air Products and Chemicals Inc Not reported 009158106 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
423 Arthur J Gallagher & Co Not reported 363576109 0.000% $603 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
424 AMETEK Inc Not reported 031100100 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
425 Ecolab Inc Not reported 278865100 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
426 WW Grainger Inc Not reported 384802104 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
427 CME Group Inc Not reported 12572Q105 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
428 Axon Enterprise Inc Not reported 05464C101 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
429 CVS Health Corp Not reported 126650100 0.000% $5K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
430 TE Connectivity PLC Not reported Not reported 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
431 CRH PLC Not reported Not reported 0.000% $6K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
432 Exelon Corp Not reported 30161N101 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
433 US Bancorp Not reported 902973304 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
434 Nasdaq Inc Not reported 631103108 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
435 Workday Inc Not reported 98138H101 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
436 Keurig Dr Pepper Inc Not reported 49271V100 0.000% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
437 Roper Technologies Inc Not reported 776696106 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
438 United Parcel Service Inc Not reported 911312106 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
439 Cadence Design Systems Inc Not reported 127387108 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
440 CBRE Group Inc Not reported 12504L109 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
441 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals Inc Not reported 75886F107 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
442 Kenvue Inc Not reported 49177J102 0.000% $2K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
443 PayPal Holdings Inc Not reported 70450Y103 0.000% $224 Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
444 DoorDash Inc Not reported 25809K105 0.000% $1K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
445 Zoetis Inc Not reported 98978V103 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
446 Diamondback Energy Inc Not reported 25278X109 0.000% $4K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
447 Carrier Global Corp Not reported 14448C104 0.000% $6K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
448 Vistra Corp Not reported 92840M102 0.000% $3K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme