Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDRV holdings

Fidelity Electric Vehicles and Future Transportation ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

53 stored of 53 reported, largest first by weight

FDRV holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 16.755% $4.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 TESLA INC US88160R1014 88160R101 4.940% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC US90353T1007 90353T100 4.911% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD CONTEMPORARY AMPEREX TECHNOLOGY CO LTD H CNE100006WS8 Not reported 4.766% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
5 INFINEON TECHNOLOGIES AG DE0006231004 Not reported 4.639% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
6 NXP SEMICONDUCTORS NV NL0009538784 Not reported 4.286% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
7 BYD CO LTD BYD COMPANY LTD H CNE100000296 Not reported 3.876% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
8 RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC US76954A1034 76954A103 3.820% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 ALLEGRO MICROSYSTEMS INC US01749D1054 01749D105 3.597% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 APTIV PLC JE00BTDN8H13 Not reported 3.434% $961K Equity (common) Corporate Jersey USD
11 AURORA INNOVATION INC US0517741072 051774107 3.088% $864K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 NIO INC NIO INC CL A KYG6525F1028 Not reported 2.911% $815K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
13 AUTOLIV INC US0528001094 052800109 2.823% $790K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 XPENG INC XPENG INC CL A KYG982AW1003 Not reported 2.804% $785K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
15 LEAR CORP LEAR CORP NEW US5218652049 521865204 2.689% $753K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 SENSATA TECHNOLOGIES HOLDING PLC GB00BFMBMT84 Not reported 2.677% $749K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
17 LYFT INC US55087P1049 55087P104 2.659% $744K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 LI AUTO INC LI AUTO INC CL A KYG5479M1050 Not reported 2.517% $705K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
19 BLUE BIRD CORP US0953061068 095306106 1.908% $534K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 VISTEON CORP US92839U2069 92839U206 1.665% $466K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 ALPS ALPINE CO LTD JP3126400005 Not reported 1.605% $449K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
22 HESAI GROUP HESAI GROUP ADR US4280501085 428050108 1.563% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
23 ELMOS SEMICONDUCTOR SE ELMOS SEMICONDUCTOR AG DE0005677108 Not reported 1.562% $437K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
24 NFI GROUP INC CA62910L1022 62910L102 1.517% $425K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
25 MELEXIS NV BE0165385973 Not reported 1.487% $416K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
26 ZHEJIANG LEAPMOTOR TECHNOLOGIES LTD ZHEJIANG LEAPMOTOR TECHNOLOGIES LTD H CNE100005K77 Not reported 1.486% $416K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
27 SITIME CORP US82982T1060 82982T106 1.471% $412K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
28 LUCID GROUP INC US5494982029 549498202 1.449% $405K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC MOBILEYE GLOBAL INC A US60741F1049 60741F104 1.430% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 CALB GROUP CO LTD CNE100005LL8 Not reported 1.331% $372K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
31 POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING UK PLC POLESTAR AUTOMOTIVE HOLDING UK PLC ADR US7311054099 731105409 1.271% $356K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
32 RENESAS ELECTRONICS CORP JP3164720009 Not reported 1.258% $352K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
33 AEVA TECHNOLOGIES INC US00835Q2021 00835Q202 1.245% $348K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 GENTHERM INC US37253A1034 37253A103 1.182% $331K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 SERES GROUP CO LTD SERES GROUP CO LTD H CNE1000076H5 Not reported 1.173% $328K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
36 YADEA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED KYG9830F1063 Not reported 1.165% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
37 ALBEMARL CORP ALBEMARLE CORP US0126531013 012653101 1.154% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 DIODES INC US2545431015 254543101 1.153% $323K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 SKYWORKS SOLUTIONS INC US83088M1027 83088M102 1.151% $322K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
40 INDIE SEMICONDUCTOR INC US45569U1016 45569U101 1.146% $321K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
41 LG ENERGY SOLUTION KR7373220003 Not reported 1.145% $320K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
42 SAMSUNG SDI CO LTD KR7006400006 Not reported 1.129% $316K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
43 LG CHEM LTD LG CHEMICAL LTD KR7051910008 Not reported 1.059% $296K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
44 GANFENG LITHIUM GROUP CO LTD GANFENG LITHIUM GROUP CO LTD H CNE1000031W9 Not reported 1.010% $283K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
45 ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP US6821891057 682189105 0.945% $264K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
46 AMS-OSRAM AG AT0000A3EPA4 Not reported 0.864% $242K Equity (common) Corporate Austria CHF
47 AMPRIUS TECHNOLOGIES INC US03214Q1085 03214Q108 0.648% $181K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 EVGO INC EVGO INC CL A US30052F1003 30052F100 0.618% $173K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
49 INNOVIZ TECHNOLOGIES LTD IL0011745804 Not reported 0.593% $166K Equity (common) Corporate Israel USD
50 MICROVAST HOLDINGS INC US59516C1062 59516C106 0.480% $134K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 ANALOG DEVICES INC US0326541051 032654105 0.474% $133K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.021% $6K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
53 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC NASD100 MICRO FUT EMINSEP26 HWBU6 Not reported Not reported -0.002% -$692 Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme