Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDIG holdings

Fidelity Crypto Industry and Digital Payments ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

62 stored of 62 reported, largest first by weight

FDIG holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Securities Lending Cash Central Fund US31635A3032 31635A303 14.318% $37.7M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
2 COINBASE GLOBAL INC US19260Q1076 19260Q107 4.629% $12.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 IREN LTD AU0000185993 Not reported 4.440% $11.7M Equity (common) Corporate Australia USD
4 APPLIED DIGITAL CORP US0381692070 038169207 3.672% $9.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 TERAWULF INC US88080T1043 88080T104 3.554% $9.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 CIPHER DIGITAL INC US17253J1060 17253J106 3.463% $9.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 MARA HOLDINGS INC US5657881067 565788106 3.421% $9.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 BLOCK INC BLOCK INC CL A US8522341036 852234103 3.374% $8.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC CIRCLE INTERNET GROUP INC A US1725731079 172573107 3.211% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 HUT 8 CORP US44812J1043 44812J104 3.197% $8.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 RIOT PLATFORMS INC US7672921050 767292105 3.127% $8.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 BITMINE IMMERSION TECHNOLOGIES INC US09175A2069 09175A206 2.764% $7.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 CLEANSPARK INC US18452B2097 18452B209 2.518% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 CORE SCIENTIFIC INC US21874A1060 21874A106 2.517% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 ROBINHOOD MARKETS INC US7707001027 770700102 2.444% $6.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 KEEL INFRASTRUCTURE CORP US4869171078 486917107 2.213% $5.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 GALAXY DIGITAL INC GALAXY DIGITAL INC A US36317J2096 36317J209 2.014% $5.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 SHIFT4 PAYMENTS INC US82452J1097 82452J109 1.955% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 KLARNA GROUP PLC GB00BMHVL512 Not reported 1.871% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
20 TOAST INC US8887871080 888787108 1.781% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 CHIME FINANCIAL INC US16935C1099 16935C109 1.752% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 VISA INC VISA INC CL A US92826C8394 92826C839 1.730% $4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 GLOBAL PAYMENTS INC US37940X1028 37940X102 1.728% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
24 MASTERCARD INC MASTERCARD INC CL A US57636Q1040 57636Q104 1.722% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 PAYPAL HOLDINGS INC PAYPAL HLDGS INC US70450Y1038 70450Y103 1.631% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP KYG114481008 Not reported 1.619% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
27 ZIP CO LTD AU0000218307 Not reported 1.603% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
28 SHOPIFY INC SHOPIFY INC CL A CA82509L1076 82509L107 1.589% $4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
29 CORPAY INC US2199481068 219948106 1.507% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
30 NEXI SPA IT0005366767 Not reported 1.492% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
31 ADYEN NV ADYEN BV NL0012969182 Not reported 1.449% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
32 STONECO LTD STONECO LTD CL A KYG851581069 Not reported 1.448% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
33 WEX INC US96208T1043 96208T104 1.446% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 FISERV INC US3377381088 337738108 1.409% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 SBI HLDGS INC JAPAN SBI HOLDINGS INC JP3436120004 Not reported 1.358% $3.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
36 ETORO GROUP LTD VGG320891077 Not reported 1.334% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate British Virgin Islands USD
37 FLYWIRE CORP US3024921039 302492103 1.267% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
38 BIT DIGITAL INC KYG1144A1058 Not reported 1.262% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
39 HIVE DIGITAL TECHNOLOGIES LTD CA4339211035 433921103 1.254% $3.3M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
40 PAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD PAGSEGURO DIGITAL LTD CL A KYG687071012 Not reported 1.188% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
41 STRIVE INC STRIVE INC - A US8629453007 862945300 1.067% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
42 SHARPLINK INC US8200144058 820014405 1.054% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
43 BULLISH KYG169101204 Not reported 1.041% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
44 METAPLANET INC JP3481200008 Not reported 0.987% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
45 DIGI POWER X INC CA25380B1022 25380B102 0.943% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
46 ZETRIX AI BERHAD MYQ0138OO006 Not reported 0.816% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Malaysia MYR
47 SOLUNA HOLDINGS INC US5835433013 583543301 0.807% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
48 DANAL CO LTD KR7064260003 Not reported 0.759% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
49 BAKKT INC BAKKT INC A US05759B3050 05759B305 0.720% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
50 OSL GROUP LTD KYG1106B1095 Not reported 0.677% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
51 GEMINI SPACE STATION INC US36866J1051 36866J105 0.677% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
52 GMO INTERNET GROUP INC JP3152750000 Not reported 0.656% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
53 MONEX GROUP INC JP3869970008 Not reported 0.646% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
54 BITGO HOLDINGS INC BITGO HOLDINGS INC A US0919471013 091947101 0.618% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
55 TWENTY ONE CAPITAL INC TWENTY ONE CAPITAL INC A US90138L1098 90138L109 0.588% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
56 FORWARD INDUSTRIES INC/NEW US3499321038 349932103 0.565% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
57 CERES INC/JAPAN JP3423570005 Not reported 0.499% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
58 CANAAN INC CANAAN INC ADR US1347481020 134748102 0.443% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
59 Fidelity Revere Street Trust Fidelity Cash Central Fund US31635A1051 31635A105 0.221% $581K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
60 COINCHECK GROUP BV NL0015002BV9 Not reported 0.153% $402K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
61 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC E-MINI RUSS 2000 FUT SEP26 RTYU6 Not reported Not reported 0.005% $12K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
62 CHICAGO MERCANTILE EXCH INC NASD100 MICRO FUT EMINSEP26 HWBU6 Not reported Not reported −<0.001% -$1K Equity derivatives Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme