ABND holdings
American Century Core Plus Income ETF
Positions
401 stored of 401 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Columbia Pipelines Operating Co LLC Columbia Pipelines Operating Co LLC 5.51 05/15/2036 | US19828BAA35 | 19828BAA3 | 0.113% | $251K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | Bank of Nova Scotia/The Bank of Nova Scotia/The 4.90 06/05/2032 | US06418GBF37 | 06418GBF3 | 0.113% | $250K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 303 | Kilroy Realty LP Kilroy Realty LP 3.05 02/15/2030 | US49427RAP73 | 49427RAP7 | 0.113% | $249K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | Merck & Co Inc Merck & Co Inc 5.20 05/22/2036 | US58933YCG89 | 58933YCG8 | 0.112% | $248K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | Flexential Issuer LLC Flexential Issuer LLC 6.03 | US33938MAK53 | 33938MAK5 | 0.112% | $248K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | HPS Corporate Lending Fund HPS Corporate Lending Fund 4.90 09/11/2028 | US40440VBB09 | 40440VBB0 | 0.111% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Carpenter Technology Corp Carpenter Technology Corp 5.63 03/01/2034 | US144285AN39 | 144285AN3 | 0.110% | $244K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 308 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust 2024-R01 Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust 2024-R01 4.66 | US20753UAA88 | 20753UAA8 | 0.110% | $244K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | ArcelorMittal SA ArcelorMittal SA 5.38 05/19/2036 | US03938LBM54 | 03938LBM5 | 0.110% | $243K | Debt | Corporate | Luxembourg | USD |
| 310 | M&T Bank Corp M&T Bank Corp (pfd) 5.13% 05/01/2175 Perpetual | US55261FAH73 | 55261FAH7 | 0.109% | $241K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | Goldman Sachs BDC Inc Goldman Sachs BDC Inc 5.10 01/28/2029 | US38147UAG22 | 38147UAG2 | 0.109% | $241K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | CSAIL 2019-C15 Commercial Mortgage Trust CSAIL 2019-C15 Commercial Mortgage Trust 3.00 | US22945DAY94 | 22945DAY9 | 0.108% | $239K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 313 | OCP SA OCP SA (pfd) 6.74% 07/22/2174 Perpetual | US67091TAK16 | 67091TAK1 | 0.107% | $236K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 314 | Standard Industries Inc/NY Standard Industries Inc/NY 4.38 07/15/2030 | US853496AG21 | 853496AG2 | 0.104% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | Rocket Cos Inc Rocket Cos Inc 6.38 08/01/2033 | US77311WAB72 | 77311WAB7 | 0.104% | $229K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | AS Mileage Plan IP Ltd AS Mileage Plan IP Ltd 5.31 10/20/2031 | US00218QAB68 | 00218QAB6 | 0.100% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 317 | Baltimore Gas & Electric Co Baltimore Gas and Electric Co 6.05 06/01/2056 | US059165EW62 | 059165EW6 | 0.100% | $221K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 318 | Maple Parent Holdings Corp Maple Parent Holdings Corp 4.75 03/26/2029 | US56530KAA43 | 56530KAA4 | 0.100% | $220K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | Stellantis Financial Services US Corp Stellantis Financial Services US Corp 5.80 06/15/2031 | US85855FAE34 | 85855FAE3 | 0.099% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | Charles Schwab Corp/The Charles Schwab Corp/The 5.49 05/21/2037 | US808513CR45 | 808513CR4 | 0.099% | $218K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Southern Co Gas Capital Corp Southern Co Gas Capital Corp 6.05 09/15/2056 | US8426EPAL25 | 8426EPAL2 | 0.096% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | AT&T Inc AT&T Inc 6.20 10/30/2056 | US00206RNP37 | 00206RNP3 | 0.096% | $213K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc Broadridge Financial Solutions Inc 5.75 05/15/2036 | US11133TAF03 | 11133TAF0 | 0.095% | $211K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC Foundry JV Holdco LLC 6.10 01/25/2036 | US350930AH62 | 350930AH6 | 0.095% | $210K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Commerzbank AG Commerzbank AG (pfd) 7.50% 04/09/2175 Perpetual | XS2914160804 | D1706CKE3 | 0.095% | $209K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 326 | Allianz SE Allianz SE 6.35 09/06/2053 | US018820AC48 | 018820AC4 | 0.094% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 327 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-10 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-10 5.50 | US46658LAD38 | 46658LAD3 | 0.094% | $208K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | JPMorgan Chase & Co JPMorgan Chase & Co (pfd) 3.65% 09/01/2174 Perpetual | US48128BAN10 | 48128BAN1 | 0.094% | $208K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc 5.50 02/15/2034 | US09061GAL59 | 09061GAL5 | 0.094% | $208K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | Kioxia Holdings Corp Kioxia Holdings Corp 6.25 07/24/2030 | US49726JAA60 | 49726JAA6 | 0.093% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 331 | Occidental Petroleum Corp Occidental Petroleum Corp 4.20 03/15/2048 | US674599CN34 | 674599CN3 | 0.093% | $206K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | Caesars Entertainment Inc Caesars Entertainment Inc 7.00 02/15/2030 | US12769GAB68 | 12769GAB6 | 0.093% | $205K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | GoodLeap Sustainable Home Solutions Trust 2021-4 GoodLeap Sustainable Home Solutions Trust 2021-4 1.93 | US38237GAA76 | 38237GAA7 | 0.092% | $203K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 334 | BBVA Mexico SA Institucion De Banca Multiple Grupo Financiero BBVA Mexico/TX BBVA Mexico SA Institucion De Banca Multiple Grupo Financiero BBVA Mexico/TX 5.40 06/03/2031 | US072912AB45 | 072912AB4 | 0.091% | $201K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 335 | Eni SpA Eni SpA 6.00 05/18/2056 | US26874RAY45 | 26874RAY4 | 0.090% | $200K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 336 | Comision Federal de Electricidad Comision Federal de Electricidad 6.05 01/28/2034 | US200447AQ31 | 200447AQ3 | 0.090% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 337 | Svenska Handelsbanken AB Svenska Handelsbanken AB (pfd) 4.38% 03/01/2175 Perpetual | XS2233263404 | W9T10ZZR9 | 0.090% | $199K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Sweden | USD |
| 338 | Transcanada Trust Transcanada Trust 5.30 03/15/2077 | US89356BAC28 | 89356BAC2 | 0.090% | $199K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 339 | Eni SpA Eni SpA 5.25 05/18/2036 | US26874RAW88 | 26874RAW8 | 0.090% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 340 | Standard Building Solutions Inc Standard Building Solutions Inc 6.50 08/15/2032 | US853191AA25 | 853191AA2 | 0.090% | $198K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-1 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-1 6.00 | US46657PAD50 | 46657PAD5 | 0.090% | $198K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | Mosaic Solar Loan Trust 2023-2 Mosaic Solar Loan Trust 2023-2 5.36 | US61945WAA71 | 61945WAA7 | 0.089% | $196K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 343 | Grupo Energia Bogota SA ESP Grupo Energia Bogota SA ESP 5.75 10/22/2035 | US40053XAC39 | 40053XAC3 | 0.088% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | Colombia | USD |
| 344 | Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust Series 2024-6 Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust Series 2024-6 6.00 | US161931AK67 | 161931AK6 | 0.088% | $194K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc 7.00 08/01/2030 | US00751YAK29 | 00751YAK2 | 0.088% | $194K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 346 | BSPRT 2017-FL1 Co-Issuer LLC BSPRT 2023-FL10 Issuer Ltd 5.89 | US05610VAA08 | 05610VAA0 | 0.085% | $189K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 347 | Freddie Mac Pool Freddie Mac Pool 5.00 | US3133KPKP26 | 3133KPKP2 | 0.085% | $187K | Mortgage-backed securities | US government agency | United States | USD |
| 348 | UWM Holdings LLC UWM Holdings LLC 6.25 03/15/2031 | US903522AB68 | 903522AB6 | 0.083% | $184K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | Navient Corp Navient Corp 9.38 10/15/2031 | US63938CAR97 | 63938CAR9 | 0.082% | $180K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 350 | Merck & Co Inc Merck & Co Inc 5.85 05/22/2056 | US58933YCJ29 | 58933YCJ2 | 0.080% | $177K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc 5.25 06/15/2033 | US58506DAC20 | 58506DAC2 | 0.079% | $175K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | Angel Oak Mortgage Trust 2020-5 Angel Oak Mortgage Trust 2020-5 1.58 | US03464WAB81 | 03464WAB8 | 0.079% | $174K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | Occidental Petroleum Corp Occidental Petroleum Corp 6.20 03/15/2040 | US674599DJ13 | 674599DJ1 | 0.079% | $174K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 354 | Cleveland-Cliffs Inc Cleveland-Cliffs Inc 7.50 09/15/2031 | US185899AS01 | 185899AS0 | 0.078% | $171K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 355 | Hilton Grand Vacations Trust 2024-2 Hilton Grand Vacations Trust 2024-2 6.91 | US43283JAD81 | 43283JAD8 | 0.077% | $171K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | Cheniere Energy Inc Cheniere Energy Inc 5.20 07/30/2036 | US16411RAP47 | 16411RAP4 | 0.074% | $164K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 357 | Piedmont Operating Partnership LP Piedmont Operating Partnership LP 6.88 07/15/2029 | US720198AJ95 | 720198AJ9 | 0.073% | $162K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2021-3 Deephaven Residential Mortgage Trust 2021-3 1.19 | US24381VAA89 | 24381VAA8 | 0.073% | $161K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 359 | NGPL PipeCo LLC NGPL PipeCo LLC 5.60 08/15/2036 | US62912XAG97 | 62912XAG9 | 0.070% | $155K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC Foundry JV Holdco LLC 6.25 01/25/2035 | US350930AD58 | 350930AD5 | 0.069% | $153K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 5.05 05/15/2033 | US81762PAH55 | 81762PAH5 | 0.068% | $151K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 362 | Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust 2024-9 Chase Home Lending Mortgage Trust 2024-9 5.50 | US16160QAD60 | 16160QAD6 | 0.068% | $151K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 363 | Emera US Finance LLC Emera US Finance LLC 5.20 04/01/2033 | US29103HAD98 | 29103HAD9 | 0.067% | $148K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 364 | Brand Industrial Services Inc Brand Industrial Services Inc 10.38 08/01/2030 | US104931AA85 | 104931AA8 | 0.066% | $146K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 2.90 04/01/2041 | US22822VAX91 | 22822VAX9 | 0.065% | $143K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 366 | Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc 9.50 06/01/2033 | US69073TAW36 | 69073TAW3 | 0.064% | $141K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 367 | AT&T Inc AT&T Inc 5.25 10/30/2036 | US00206RNN88 | 00206RNN8 | 0.060% | $133K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 368 | OBX 2025-NQM21 Trust OBX 2025-NQM21 Trust 4.99 | US67448BAE48 | 67448BAE4 | 0.060% | $133K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 369 | Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman (pfd) 5.88% 01/24/2175 Perpetual | US05973KAA51 | 05973KAA5 | 0.058% | $129K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 370 | J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-10 J.P. Morgan Mortgage Trust 2024-10 5.50 | US46658LAK70 | 46658LAK7 | 0.058% | $129K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 371 | Barclays Commercial Mortgage Trust 2019-C4 Barclays Commercial Mortgage Trust 2019-C4 3.25 | US07335CAT18 | 07335CAT1 | 0.058% | $128K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | Occidental Petroleum Corp Occidental Petroleum Corp 4.10 02/15/2047 | US674599CL77 | 674599CL7 | 0.058% | $127K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 373 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 6.30 05/15/2056 | US81762PAK84 | 81762PAK8 | 0.057% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 374 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 5.40 05/15/2036 | US81762PAJ12 | 81762PAJ1 | 0.057% | $126K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 375 | Hydro One Inc Hydro One Inc 4.75 05/30/2031 | US448810AD30 | 448810AD3 | 0.051% | $112K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 376 | Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust 2022-R09 Connecticut Avenue Securities Trust 2022-R09 6.11 | US20753DAA63 | 20753DAA6 | 0.047% | $104K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 377 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 4.15 07/01/2050 | US22822VAQ41 | 22822VAQ4 | 0.045% | $101K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 378 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 3.25 01/15/2051 | US22822VAU52 | 22822VAU5 | 0.045% | $99K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 379 | Morgan Stanley SWAP 12.98 01/02/31 | Not reported | SLA5CB4A9 | -0.041% | -$91K | Interest rate derivatives | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 380 | CBOT 10 Year Ultra US Treasury Note US 10yr Ultra Fut Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.039% | $86K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 381 | CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp CCO Holdings LLC / CCO Holdings Capital Corp 5.13 05/01/2027 | US1248EPBT92 | 1248EPBT9 | 0.035% | $77K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 382 | CoreWeave Inc CoreWeave Inc 9.25 06/01/2030 | US21873SAB43 | 21873SAB4 | 0.035% | $77K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | Castlelake Aircraft Securitization Trust 2018-1 Castlelake Aircraft Securitization Trust 2018-1 4.13 | US14856CAA71 | 14856CAA7 | 0.032% | $72K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | WESCO Distribution Inc WESCO Distribution Inc 5.50 04/15/2034 | US95081QAU85 | 95081QAU8 | 0.030% | $66K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 385 | Triangle Re 2023-1 Ltd Triangle Re 2023-1 Ltd 7.01 | US89589AAA79 | 89589AAA7 | 0.027% | $60K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | TransDigm Inc TransDigm Inc 4.63 01/15/2029 | US893647BP15 | 893647BP1 | 0.027% | $59K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 4.00 11/15/2049 | US22822VAP67 | 22822VAP6 | 0.026% | $57K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires/Government Bonds Ciudad Autonoma De Buenos Aires/Government Bonds 7.80 11/26/2033 | US11943HAD17 | 11943HAD1 | 0.021% | $47K | Debt | Non-US sovereign | Argentina | USD |
| 389 | University of California College of the Law San Francisco University of California College of the Law San Francisco 6.09% 08/01/2055 | US194248AS92 | 194248AS9 | 0.018% | $40K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 390 | GOLDMAN SACHS + CO LLC SOLD NZD/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | -0.018% | -$39K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | Not stated | USD |
| 391 | JetBlue Airways Corp / JetBlue Loyalty LP JetBlue Airways Corp / JetBlue Loyalty LP 9.88 09/20/2031 | US476920AA15 | 476920AA1 | 0.017% | $37K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 392 | University of California College of the Law San Francisco University of California College of the Law San Francisco 5.99% 08/01/2050 | US194248AR10 | 194248AR1 | 0.016% | $35K | Debt | Municipal | United States | USD |
| 393 | CBOT 10 Year US Treasury Note US 10YR NOTE (CBT)Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.015% | $33K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 394 | CBOT 2 Year US Treasury Note US 2YR NOTE (CBT) Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $29K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 395 | CME Ultra Long Term US Treasury US ULTRA BOND CBT Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.008% | $17K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 396 | NP SPE IX LP NP SPE IX LP 2.57 | US62954JAA25 | 62954JAA2 | 0.006% | $13K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 397 | Dryden Senior Loan Fund Dryden 30 Senior Loan Fund 5.61 | US26249BAU52 | 26249BAU5 | 0.005% | $11K | Collateralised bond or debt obligations | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 398 | CBOT US Long Bond Future US LONG BOND(CBT) Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.004% | $8K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 399 | MORGAN STANLEY BANK,N.A. SOLD GBP/BOUGHT USD | Not reported | Not reported | 0.003% | $7K | Foreign exchange derivatives | Corporate | Not stated | USD |
| 400 | JP Morgan Mortgage Trust Series 2024-6 JP Morgan Mortgage Trust Series 2024-6 6.00 | US46657YAF16 | 46657YAF1 | 0.001% | $3K | Mortgage-backed securities | Corporate | United States | USD |