KORP holdings
American Century Diversified Corporate Bond ETF
Positions
361 stored of 361 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Allison Transmission Inc Allison Transmission Inc 5.88 12/01/2033 | US019736AH02 | 019736AH0 | 0.142% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | Azule Energy Finance Plc Azule Energy Finance Plc 8.13 01/23/2030 | US05501YAA64 | 05501YAA6 | 0.141% | $1.2M | Debt | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 303 | KeyCorp KeyCorp 6.40 03/06/2035 | US49326EEP43 | 49326EEP4 | 0.140% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 304 | Celanese US Holdings LLC Celanese US Holdings LLC 7.00 02/15/2031 | US15089QBC78 | 15089QBC7 | 0.137% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 305 | Blue Owl Credit Income Corp Blue Owl Credit Income Corp 7.75 01/15/2029 | US69120VAW19 | 69120VAW1 | 0.134% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | Maple Parent Holdings Corp Maple Parent Holdings Corp 5.05 03/26/2031 | US56530KAB26 | 56530KAB2 | 0.132% | $1.1M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 307 | Commerzbank AG Commerzbank AG (pfd) 7.50% 04/09/2175 Perpetual | XS2914160804 | D1706CKE3 | 0.128% | $1.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Germany | USD |
| 308 | Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC Freedom Mortgage Holdings LLC 9.25 02/01/2029 | US35641AAA60 | 35641AAA6 | 0.128% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc Medline Borrower LP/Medline Co-Issuer Inc 5.25 06/15/2033 | US58506DAC20 | 58506DAC2 | 0.128% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 310 | Herc Holdings Inc Herc Holdings Inc 7.25 06/15/2033 | US42704LAG95 | 42704LAG9 | 0.126% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 311 | Capital One Financial Corp Capital One Financial Corp 4.72 01/30/2032 | US14040HDP73 | 14040HDP7 | 0.125% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 312 | Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman (pfd) 5.88% 01/24/2175 Perpetual | US05973KAA51 | 05973KAA5 | 0.125% | $1.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 313 | Nexstar Media Inc Nexstar Media Inc 7.25 04/15/2034 | US65346UAA79 | 65346UAA7 | 0.124% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 314 | Goldman Sachs BDC Inc Goldman Sachs BDC Inc 5.10 01/28/2029 | US38147UAG22 | 38147UAG2 | 0.124% | $1.0M | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 315 | M&T Bank Corp M&T Bank Corp (pfd) 5.13% 05/01/2175 Perpetual | US55261FAH73 | 55261FAH7 | 0.123% | $1.0M | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 316 | Oracle Corp Oracle Corp 6.90 11/09/2052 | US68389XCK90 | 68389XCK9 | 0.122% | $999K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 317 | Trust 2401 Trust 2401 7.70 01/23/2032 | US89834MAB28 | 89834MAB2 | 0.122% | $998K | Debt | Corporate | Mexico | USD |
| 318 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 6.30 05/15/2056 | US81762PAK84 | 81762PAK8 | 0.120% | $975K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | Carnival Corp Ltd Carnival Corp Ltd 5.13 05/01/2029 | US143658CB65 | 143658CB6 | 0.119% | $974K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 320 | Nexstar Media Inc Nexstar Media Inc 6.50 09/15/2033 | US65346UAB52 | 65346UAB5 | 0.117% | $955K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 321 | Occidental Petroleum Corp Occidental Petroleum Corp 4.10 02/15/2047 | US674599CL77 | 674599CL7 | 0.115% | $942K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 322 | Charles Schwab Corp/The Charles Schwab Corp/The 5.49 05/21/2037 | US808513CR45 | 808513CR4 | 0.111% | $908K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 323 | Rocket Cos Inc Rocket Cos Inc 6.13 08/01/2030 | US77311WAA99 | 77311WAA9 | 0.106% | $863K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 324 | Atlas Warehouse Lending Co LP Atlas Warehouse Lending Co LP 4.95 11/15/2030 | US049463AG74 | 049463AG7 | 0.104% | $846K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Humana Inc Humana Inc 6.63 09/15/2056 | US444859CE04 | 444859CE0 | 0.103% | $841K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 326 | PennyMac Financial Services Inc PennyMac Financial Services Inc 6.88 02/15/2033 | US70932MAF41 | 70932MAF4 | 0.102% | $829K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 327 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 5.05 05/15/2033 | US81762PAH55 | 81762PAH5 | 0.101% | $824K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 328 | Glencore Funding LLC Glencore Funding LLC 4.90 07/01/2031 | US378272CC05 | 378272CC0 | 0.101% | $821K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 329 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 2.90 04/01/2041 | US22822VAX91 | 22822VAX9 | 0.098% | $803K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 330 | Stellantis Financial Services US Corp Stellantis Financial Services US Corp 5.80 06/15/2031 | US85855FAE34 | 85855FAE3 | 0.097% | $793K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 331 | Advance Auto Parts Inc Advance Auto Parts Inc 7.38 08/01/2033 | US00751YAL02 | 00751YAL0 | 0.097% | $791K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 332 | Stellantis Financial Services US Corp Stellantis Financial Services US Corp 5.40 06/15/2029 | US85855FAD50 | 85855FAD5 | 0.096% | $784K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | Eni SpA Eni SpA 6.00 05/18/2056 | US26874RAY45 | 26874RAY4 | 0.095% | $772K | Debt | Corporate | Italy | USD |
| 334 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC 6.25 12/15/2032 | US37230JAA07 | 37230JAA0 | 0.093% | $760K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 335 | Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA Banco Bilbao Vizcaya Argentaria SA (pfd) 9.38% 12/19/2174 Perpetual | US05946KAM36 | 05946KAM3 | 0.092% | $752K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Spain | USD |
| 336 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 4.38 01/31/2032 | US91282CMK44 | 91282CMK4 | 0.092% | $752K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 337 | ServiceNow Inc ServiceNow Inc 5.40 05/15/2036 | US81762PAJ12 | 81762PAJ1 | 0.090% | $736K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | Antares Holdings LP Antares Holdings LP 6.35 10/23/2029 | US03666HAH49 | 03666HAH4 | 0.085% | $697K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 339 | Northern Trust Corp Northern Trust Corp 3.38 05/08/2032 | US665859AS34 | 665859AS3 | 0.083% | $681K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | Citadel Finance LLC Citadel Finance LLC 5.15 02/14/2031 | US17287HAF73 | 17287HAF7 | 0.083% | $675K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 341 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 4.15 07/01/2050 | US22822VAQ41 | 22822VAQ4 | 0.081% | $665K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 342 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 3.63 08/31/2027 | US91282CNV99 | 91282CNV9 | 0.080% | $653K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 343 | Kioxia Holdings Corp Kioxia Holdings Corp 6.63 07/24/2033 | US49726JAB44 | 49726JAB4 | 0.078% | $634K | Debt | Corporate | Japan | USD |
| 344 | Carpenter Technology Corp Carpenter Technology Corp 5.63 03/01/2034 | US144285AN39 | 144285AN3 | 0.077% | $632K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 345 | OCP SA OCP SA (pfd) 6.74% 07/22/2174 Perpetual | US67091TAK16 | 67091TAK1 | 0.076% | $622K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Morocco | USD |
| 346 | Hydro One Inc Hydro One Inc 4.75 05/30/2031 | US448810AD30 | 448810AD3 | 0.075% | $610K | Debt | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 347 | BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc BioMarin Pharmaceutical Inc 5.50 02/15/2034 | US09061GAL59 | 09061GAL5 | 0.074% | $603K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 348 | Morgan Stanley Bank NA Morgan Stanley Bank NA 4.79 05/10/2030 | US61778EUR07 | 61778EUR0 | 0.071% | $582K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman Banco Mercantil del Norte SA/Grand Cayman (pfd) 7.50% 09/27/2174 Perpetual | US05971PAB40 | 05971PAB4 | 0.071% | $577K | Equity (preferred) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 350 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 3.25 01/15/2051 | US22822VAU52 | 22822VAU5 | 0.070% | $570K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc Owens-Brockway Glass Container Inc 9.50 06/01/2033 | US69073TAW36 | 69073TAW3 | 0.068% | $553K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 352 | Foundry JV Holdco LLC Foundry JV Holdco LLC 6.10 01/25/2036 | US350930AH62 | 350930AH6 | 0.063% | $518K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 353 | GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC GENMAB A/S/GENMAB FINANCE LLC 7.25 12/15/2033 | US37230JAB89 | 37230JAB8 | 0.059% | $484K | Debt | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 354 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 4.00 01/31/2031 | US91282CJX02 | 91282CJX0 | 0.048% | $393K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 355 | CME Ultra Long Term US Treasury US ULTRA BOND CBT Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.041% | $332K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 356 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 4.00 05/31/2030 | US91282CNG23 | 91282CNG2 | 0.031% | $249K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 357 | WESCO Distribution Inc WESCO Distribution Inc 5.50 04/15/2034 | US95081QAU85 | 95081QAU8 | 0.030% | $246K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | U.S. TREASURY United States Treasury Note/Bond 3.63 09/30/2030 | US91282CPA35 | 91282CPA3 | 0.030% | $245K | Debt | US Treasury | United States | USD |
| 359 | Crown Castle Inc Crown Castle Inc 4.00 11/15/2049 | US22822VAP67 | 22822VAP6 | 0.026% | $209K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 360 | Black Knight InfoServ LLC Black Knight InfoServ LLC 3.63 09/01/2028 | US092174AA96 | 092174AA9 | 0.007% | $56K | Debt | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 361 | CBOT 10 Year US Treasury Note US 10YR NOTE (CBT)Sep26 | Not reported | Not reported | 0.002% | $15K | Interest rate derivatives | US Treasury | United States | USD |