DVGR holdings
DAC 3D Dividend Growth ETF
Positions
37 stored of 37 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Microsoft Corp | Not reported | 594918104 | 6.380% | $1.1M | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 2 | Broadcom Inc | Not reported | 11135F101 | 4.970% | $870K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 3 | Oracle Corp | Not reported | 68389X105 | 4.120% | $722K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 4 | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. | Not reported | 46625H100 | 4.060% | $712K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 5 | Costco Wholesale Corp | Not reported | 22160K105 | 3.910% | $685K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 6 | UnitedHealth Group Inc | Not reported | 91324P102 | 3.860% | $677K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 7 | NextEra Energy Inc | Not reported | 65339F101 | 3.840% | $673K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 8 | Visa Inc | Not reported | 92826C839 | 3.740% | $656K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 9 | Goldman Sachs Group Inc/The | Not reported | 38141G104 | 3.670% | $644K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 10 | HEICO Corp | Not reported | 422806109 | 3.520% | $617K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 11 | Canadian Natural Resources Ltd | Not reported | 136385101 | 3.500% | $613K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 12 | Enbridge Inc | Not reported | 29250N105 | 3.280% | $575K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | USD |
| 13 | Amgen Inc | Not reported | 031162100 | 3.170% | $555K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 14 | Cintas Corp | Not reported | 172908105 | 2.920% | $513K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 15 | Parker-Hannifin Corp | Not reported | 701094104 | 2.820% | $494K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 16 | Lowe's Cos Inc | Not reported | 548661107 | 2.720% | $476K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 17 | McKesson Corp | Not reported | 58155Q103 | 2.690% | $472K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 18 | LeMaitre Vascular Inc | Not reported | 525558201 | 2.610% | $457K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 19 | Texas Instruments Inc | Not reported | 882508104 | 2.570% | $450K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 20 | Novo Nordisk A/S | Not reported | 670100205 | 2.390% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | USD |
| 21 | Intuit Inc | Not reported | 461202103 | 2.390% | $419K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 22 | Nasdaq Inc | Not reported | 631103108 | 2.350% | $412K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 23 | Williams-Sonoma Inc | Not reported | 969904101 | 2.300% | $404K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 24 | Hartford Insurance Group Inc/The | Not reported | 416515104 | 2.110% | $369K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 25 | Comfort Systems USA Inc | Not reported | 199908104 | 2.060% | $362K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 26 | KLA CORP | Not reported | 482480100 | 2.050% | $359K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 27 | AMERICAN TOWER CORP | Not reported | 03027X100 | 1.980% | $348K | Real estate | Registered fund | United States | USD |
| 28 | NIKE Inc | Not reported | 654106103 | 1.970% | $346K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 29 | Sherwin-Williams Co/The | Not reported | 824348106 | 1.940% | $340K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 30 | Zoetis Inc | Not reported | 98978V103 | 1.920% | $337K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 31 | Domino's Pizza Inc | Not reported | 25754A201 | 1.760% | $308K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 32 | Accenture PLC | Not reported | Not reported | 1.270% | $223K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 33 | Paychex Inc | Not reported | 704326107 | 1.170% | $205K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 34 | Amdocs Ltd | Not reported | Not reported | 1.080% | $190K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Guernsey | USD |
| 35 | Steel Dynamics Inc | Not reported | 858119100 | 0.960% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 36 | ITT Inc | Not reported | 45073V108 | 0.950% | $166K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 37 | First American Government Obligations Fund | Not reported | 31846V336 | 0.940% | $165K | Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) | Registered fund | United States | USD |