CRBN holdings
iShares Low Carbon Optimized MSCI ACWI ETF
Positions
1,116 stored of 1,116 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | INVITATION HOMES INC. | US46187W1071 | 46187W107 | 0.016% | $183K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 802 | Bayerische Motoren Werke Aktiengesellschaft BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG | DE0005190003 | Not reported | 0.016% | $180K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 803 | Chunghwa Telecom Co., Ltd. | TW0002412004 | Not reported | 0.015% | $176K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 804 | Schindler Holding AG | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.015% | $175K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 805 | Contemporary Amperex Technology Co., Ltd. | CNE100006WS8 | Y1R48E113 | 0.015% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 806 | OBEROI REALTY LIMITED OBEROI REALTY LTD | INE093I01010 | Not reported | 0.015% | $174K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 807 | KUAISHOU TECHNOLOGY | KYG532631028 | G53263102 | 0.015% | $173K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 808 | PUBLICIS GROUPE S.A. | FR0000130577 | Not reported | 0.015% | $172K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 809 | ASX LIMITED ASX LTD | AU000000ASX7 | Not reported | 0.015% | $171K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 810 | ADVANTECH Co., Ltd. | TW0002395001 | Not reported | 0.015% | $170K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 811 | REDEIA CORPORACION, S.A. REDEIA CORP SA | ES0173093024 | Not reported | 0.015% | $169K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Spain | EUR |
| 812 | GMR AIRPORTS LIMITED GMR AIRPORTS LTD | INE776C01039 | Not reported | 0.015% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 813 | COSTAR GROUP, INC. | US22160N1090 | 22160N109 | 0.015% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 814 | NEW TAIWAN DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.015% | $166K | Other | Other | Taiwan | TWD |
| 815 | Fresenius Medical Care AG FRESENIUS MEDICAL CARE AG CO KGAA | DE0005785802 | Not reported | 0.014% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 816 | Hua Hong Grace Semiconductor Limited HUA HONG GRACE SEMICONDUCTOR LTD | HK0000218211 | Not reported | 0.014% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 817 | COCHLEAR LIMITED COCHLEAR LTD | AU000000COH5 | Not reported | 0.014% | $163K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 818 | Fortune Electric Co., Ltd. | TW0001519007 | Not reported | 0.014% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 819 | SICHUAN CHUANTOU ENERGY CO., LTD. | CNE000000BQ0 | Not reported | 0.014% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 820 | KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITED KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LTD | INE237A01036 | Not reported | 0.014% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 821 | NONGFU SPRING CO., LTD. | CNE100004272 | Y6367W106 | 0.014% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 822 | ASICS Corporation | JP3118000003 | Not reported | 0.014% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 823 | GE VERNOVA T&D INDIA LIMITED GE VERNOVA T D INDIA LTD | INE200A01026 | Not reported | 0.014% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 824 | KING YUAN ELECTRONICS CO., LTD. | TW0002449006 | Not reported | 0.014% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 825 | HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LIMITED HITACHI ENERGY INDIA LTD | INE07Y701011 | Y000XZ109 | 0.014% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 826 | KRAFTON, Inc. | KR7259960003 | Y0929C104 | 0.014% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 827 | HLB Co., LTD. | KR7028300002 | Not reported | 0.014% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 828 | CELESTICA INC. | CA15101Q2071 | 15101Q207 | 0.013% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 829 | LEIDOS HOLDINGS, INC. | US5253271028 | 525327102 | 0.013% | $154K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 830 | KIMCO REALTY CORPORATION. | US49446R1095 | 49446R109 | 0.013% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 831 | Scout24 SE SCOUT24 AG | DE000A12DM80 | Not reported | 0.013% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 832 | FLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY FLUTTER ENTERTAINMENT PLC | IE00BWT6H894 | G3643J108 | 0.013% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | USD |
| 833 | HANWHA SYSTEMS Co., Ltd. | KR7272210006 | Y374FQ108 | 0.013% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 834 | Wartsila Oyj Abp | FI0009003727 | Not reported | 0.013% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Finland | EUR |
| 835 | TAL EDUCATION GROUP | US8740801043 | 874080104 | 0.013% | $151K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 836 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO.,LTD. MIRAE ASSET DAEWOO CO LTD | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.013% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 837 | SUPER MICRO COMPUTER, INC. | US86800U3023 | 86800U302 | 0.013% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 838 | CANADIAN DOLLAR | Not reported | Not reported | 0.013% | $150K | Other | Other | Canada | CAD |
| 839 | Rede D'Or Sao Luiz S.A. | BRRDORACNOR8 | P79942101 | 0.013% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 840 | ATKINSREALIS GROUP INC. | CA04764T1049 | 04764T104 | 0.013% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 841 | COMPASS GROUP PLC | GB00BD6K4575 | Not reported | 0.013% | $145K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | USD |
| 842 | LAND SECURITIES GROUP PLC | GB00BYW0PQ60 | Not reported | 0.013% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 843 | Swedbank AB | SE0000242455 | Not reported | 0.013% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 844 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.012% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 845 | Hexagon Aktiebolag HEXAGON AB | SE0015961909 | Not reported | 0.012% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 846 | PRINCIPAL FINANCIAL GROUP, INC. | US74251V1026 | 74251V102 | 0.012% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 847 | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL EQUITY RESIDENTIAL REIT | US29476L1070 | 29476L107 | 0.012% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 848 | PHOENIX FINANCIAL LTD | IL0007670123 | Not reported | 0.012% | $141K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 849 | Piraeus Bank SA | GRS831003009 | Not reported | 0.012% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Greece | EUR |
| 850 | VODAFONE IDEA LIMITED VODAFONE IDEA LTD | INE669E01016 | Not reported | 0.012% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 851 | HUMANA INC. | US4448591028 | 444859102 | 0.012% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 852 | Bandai Namco Holdings Inc. | JP3778630008 | Not reported | 0.012% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 853 | PAGE INDUSTRIES LIMITED PAGE INDUSTRIES LTD | INE761H01022 | Not reported | 0.012% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 854 | China Tower Corporation Limited CHINA TOWER CORP LTD | CNE100006V65 | Not reported | 0.012% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 855 | SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED SMOORE INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG8245V1023 | G8245V102 | 0.012% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 856 | Pop Mart International Group Ltd | KYG7170M1033 | G7170M103 | 0.012% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 857 | National Bank of Kuwait S.A.K.P. NATL BK OF KUWAIT | KW0EQ0100010 | Not reported | 0.012% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Kuwait | KWD |
| 858 | ECHOSTAR CORPORATION | US2787681061 | 278768106 | 0.012% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 859 | BUREAU VERITAS SA | FR0006174348 | Not reported | 0.012% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | France | EUR |
| 860 | DAR AL ARKAN REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT COMPANY SJSC | SA11U0S23612 | Not reported | 0.012% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 861 | China International Capital Corporation Limited CHINA INTERNATIONAL CAPITAL CORP LTD | CNE100002359 | Not reported | 0.012% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 862 | NAN YA PLASTICS CORPORATION | TW0001303006 | Not reported | 0.012% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 863 | Financiere de Tubize SA | BE0003823409 | B41387133 | 0.012% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Belgium | EUR |
| 864 | MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LIMITED MAX HEALTHCARE INSTITUTE LTD | INE027H01010 | Y5S464109 | 0.012% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 865 | EMCOR GROUP, INC. | US29084Q1004 | 29084Q100 | 0.012% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 866 | PUBLIC BANK BHD | MYL1295OO004 | Not reported | 0.012% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Malaysia | MYR |
| 867 | ENTEGRIS, INC. | US29362U1043 | 29362U104 | 0.012% | $132K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 868 | MERITZ FINANCIAL GROUP INC. | KR7138040001 | Not reported | 0.011% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 869 | JX Advanced Metals Corporation | JP3379550001 | J2969E104 | 0.011% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 870 | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECHNOLOGIES LTD. | IL0010824113 | M22465104 | 0.011% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | USD |
| 871 | Alteogen Inc | KR7196170005 | Not reported | 0.011% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 872 | SIGMA HEALTHCARE LIMITED SIGMA HEALTHCARE LTD | AU000000SIG5 | Not reported | 0.011% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Australia | AUD |
| 873 | Sanrio Company, Ltd. SANRIO CO LTD | JP3343200006 | Not reported | 0.011% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 874 | Shanjin International Gold Co.,Ltd. YINTAI GOLD CO LTD | CNE0000012L4 | Not reported | 0.011% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 875 | Ganfeng Lithium Group Co., Ltd. | CNE1000031W9 | Y2690M105 | 0.011% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 876 | Lundin Gold Inc. | CA5503711080 | 550371108 | 0.011% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 877 | MUTHOOT FINANCE LIMITED MUTHOOT FINANCE LTD | INE414G01012 | Not reported | 0.011% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 878 | JAPANESE YEN | Not reported | Not reported | 0.011% | $123K | Other | Other | Japan | JPY |
| 879 | RB Global, Inc. | CA74935Q1072 | 74935Q107 | 0.011% | $123K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 880 | AXIS BANK LIMITED AXIS BANK LTD | INE238A01034 | Not reported | 0.011% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 881 | SOFI TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | US83406F1021 | 83406F102 | 0.011% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 882 | MOTIVA INFRAESTRUTURA DE MOBILIDADE S.A. | BRMOTVACNOR7 | Not reported | 0.011% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 883 | COSCO Shipping Energy Transportation Co., Ltd. | CNE000001BD6 | Y1765K119 | 0.011% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 884 | B3 S.A - Brasil, Bolsa, Balcao | BRB3SAACNOR6 | Not reported | 0.011% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 885 | GOLD CIRCUIT ELECTRONICS LTD. | TW0002368008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 886 | ECOPRO CO.,LTD | KR7086520004 | Not reported | 0.010% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 887 | China Merchants Expressway Network Technology Holdings Co., Ltd. | CNE1000032B1 | Y1504Y107 | 0.010% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 888 | DEXCOM, INC. | US2521311074 | 252131107 | 0.010% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 889 | ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LIMITED ALIBABA HEALTH INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD | BMG0171K1018 | Not reported | 0.010% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Bermuda | HKD |
| 890 | SAMSUNG BIOLOGICS CO.,LTD. | KR7207940008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $116K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 891 | Global Unichip Corp | TW0003443008 | Not reported | 0.010% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 892 | Jiangsu Hengli Hydraulic Co Ltd | CNE1000019R4 | Not reported | 0.010% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 893 | Adyen N.V. | NL0012969182 | Not reported | 0.010% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 894 | ROLLINS, INC. | US7757111049 | 775711104 | 0.010% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 895 | KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SPOLKA AKCYJNA KGHM POLSKA MIEDZ SA | PLKGHM000017 | Not reported | 0.010% | $112K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 896 | Wuliangye Yibin Co., Ltd. | CNE000000VQ8 | Not reported | 0.010% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 897 | NIO INC. | KYG6525F1028 | G6525F102 | 0.010% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 898 | Reinet Investments S.C.A. | LU0383812293 | Not reported | 0.009% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Luxembourg | ZAR |
| 899 | BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY BANK OF IRELAND GROUP PLC | IE00BD1RP616 | Not reported | 0.009% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Ireland | EUR |
| 900 | China Three Gorges Renewables (Group) Co., Ltd. | CNE1000051F2 | Y1521K106 | 0.009% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |