Skip to main content
Loading market data...

SPGM holdings

State Street SPDR Portfolio MSCI Global Stock Market ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Aug 2026

Positions

2,000 stored of 2,955 reported, largest first by weight

SPGM holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
401 Orange SA FR0000133308 Not reported 0.052% $961K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
402 Snowflake Inc US8334451098 833445109 0.052% $960K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
403 Insurance Australia Group Ltd AU000000IAG3 Not reported 0.052% $959K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
404 China Merchants Bank Co Ltd CNE1000002M1 Not reported 0.052% $955K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
405 Ferrari NV NL0011585146 Not reported 0.052% $952K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
406 Synchrony Financial US87165B1035 87165B103 0.052% $951K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
407 CSL Ltd AU000000CSL8 Not reported 0.052% $948K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
408 Phillips 66 US7185461040 718546104 0.051% $944K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
409 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce CA1360691010 136069101 0.051% $943K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
410 Recruit Holdings Co Ltd JP3970300004 Not reported 0.051% $941K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
411 Oversea-Chinese Banking Corp Ltd SG1S04926220 Not reported 0.051% $939K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
412 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 0.051% $939K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
413 Cigna Group/The US1255231003 125523100 0.050% $925K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
414 Mercedes-Benz Group AG DE0007100000 Not reported 0.050% $925K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
415 HP Inc US40434L1052 40434L105 0.050% $920K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
416 Church & Dwight Co Inc US1713401024 171340102 0.050% $910K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
417 Capgemini SE FR0000125338 Not reported 0.049% $904K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
418 Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Ltd JP3900000005 Not reported 0.049% $902K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
419 DSM-Firmenich AG CH1216478797 Not reported 0.049% $902K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland EUR
420 KKR & Co Inc US48251W1045 48251W104 0.049% $899K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
421 Denso Corp JP3551500006 Not reported 0.049% $896K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
422 National Australia Bank Ltd AU000000NAB4 Not reported 0.049% $896K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
423 Grupo Financiero Banorte SAB de CV MXP370711014 Not reported 0.048% $887K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
424 Skanska AB SE0000113250 Not reported 0.048% $883K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
425 Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp US1924461023 192446102 0.048% $880K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
426 Yageo Corp TW0002327004 Not reported 0.048% $877K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
427 UPM-Kymmene Oyj FI0009005987 Not reported 0.048% $876K Equity (common) Corporate Finland EUR
428 United Utilities Group PLC GB00B39J2M42 Not reported 0.048% $876K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
429 PRIO SA/Brazil BRPRIOACNOR1 Not reported 0.048% $872K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
430 Yamaha Corp JP3942600002 Not reported 0.047% $871K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
431 Coherent Corp US19247G1076 19247G107 0.047% $866K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
432 Warner Bros Discovery Inc US9344231041 934423104 0.047% $866K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
433 Anglo American PLC GB00BTK05J60 Not reported 0.047% $865K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
434 Bank of China Ltd CNE1000001Z5 Not reported 0.047% $860K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
435 TechnipFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.047% $856K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
436 Merck KGaA DE0006599905 Not reported 0.047% $854K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
437 Mahindra & Mahindra Ltd USY541641194 Not reported 0.046% $848K Equity (common) Corporate India USD
438 Chipotle Mexican Grill Inc US1696561059 169656105 0.046% $843K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
439 Fox Corp US35137L1052 35137L105 0.046% $842K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
440 Kinross Gold Corp CA4969024047 496902404 0.046% $841K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
441 Deutsche Bank AG DE0005140008 Not reported 0.046% $839K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
442 Spotify Technology SA LU1778762911 Not reported 0.046% $837K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
443 Danone SA FR0000120644 Not reported 0.046% $837K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
444 Rheinmetall AG DE0007030009 Not reported 0.046% $836K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
445 DO & CO AG AT0000818802 Not reported 0.045% $833K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
446 Freeport-McMoRan Inc US35671D8570 35671D857 0.045% $830K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
447 Mebuki Financial Group Inc JP3117700009 Not reported 0.045% $828K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
448 Carrier Global Corp US14448C1045 14448C104 0.045% $822K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
449 KB Financial Group Inc KR7105560007 Not reported 0.045% $822K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
450 Nebius Group NV NL0009805522 Not reported 0.045% $819K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
451 Fast Retailing Co Ltd JP3802300008 Not reported 0.044% $815K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
452 Credit Agricole SA FR0000045072 Not reported 0.044% $814K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
453 Agnico Eagle Mines Ltd CA0084741085 008474108 0.044% $813K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
454 Generali IT0000062072 Not reported 0.044% $813K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
455 Daiwa Securities Group Inc JP3502200003 Not reported 0.044% $812K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
456 Kuehne + Nagel International AG CH0025238863 Not reported 0.044% $806K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
457 Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing Ltd HK0388045442 Not reported 0.044% $805K Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
458 Synopsys Inc US8716071076 871607107 0.044% $803K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
459 Deutsche Lufthansa AG DE0008232125 Not reported 0.044% $802K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
460 Argenx SE NL0010832176 Not reported 0.044% $802K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
461 Lumentum Holdings Inc US55024U1097 55024U109 0.043% $795K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
462 Rocket Lab Corp US7731211089 773121108 0.043% $793K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
463 Rogers Communications Inc CA7751092007 775109200 0.043% $789K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
464 DSV A/S DK0060079531 Not reported 0.043% $788K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
465 Transurban Group AU000000TCL6 Not reported 0.043% $788K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
466 Equinix Inc US29444U7000 29444U700 0.043% $787K Equity (common) Other United States USD
467 Koninklijke Philips NV NL0000009538 Not reported 0.043% $787K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
468 TDK Corp JP3538800008 Not reported 0.043% $784K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
469 Richter Gedeon Nyrt HU0000123096 Not reported 0.043% $782K Equity (common) Corporate Hungary HUF
470 Sumitomo Electric Industries Ltd JP3407400005 Not reported 0.042% $774K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
471 ArcelorMittal SA LU1598757687 Not reported 0.042% $769K Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg EUR
472 Fortinet Inc US34959E1091 34959E109 0.042% $769K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
473 Equity Residential US29476L1070 29476L107 0.042% $761K Equity (common) Other United States USD
474 AUO Corp US0022554044 002255404 0.041% $759K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
475 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd TW0002330008 Not reported 0.041% $757K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
476 Marui Group Co Ltd JP3870400003 Not reported 0.041% $756K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
477 Industrial & Commercial Bank of China Ltd CNE1000003G1 Not reported 0.041% $754K Equity (common) Corporate China HKD
478 Aldrees Petroleum and Transport Services Co SA000A0HNGZ6 Not reported 0.041% $752K Equity (common) Corporate Saudi Arabia SAR
479 Estee Lauder Cos Inc/The US5184391044 518439104 0.041% $750K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
480 Vistra Corp US92840M1027 92840M102 0.041% $747K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
481 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.041% $747K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
482 Smith & Nephew PLC GB0009223206 Not reported 0.041% $744K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
483 Bank Central Asia Tbk PT ID1000109507 Not reported 0.040% $742K Equity (common) Corporate Indonesia IDR
484 CTBC Financial Holding Co Ltd TW0002891009 Not reported 0.040% $740K Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan TWD
485 Holcim AG CH0012214059 Not reported 0.040% $740K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
486 HDFC Bank Ltd INE040A01034 Not reported 0.040% $735K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
487 Cairn Homes PLC IE00BWY4ZF18 Not reported 0.040% $733K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
488 Exelon Corp US30161N1019 30161N101 0.040% $732K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
489 Fortescue Ltd AU000000FMG4 Not reported 0.040% $730K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
490 State Street Global Advisors State Street Institutional US Government Money Market Fund US8574927062 857492706 0.040% $727K Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
491 PDD Holdings Inc US7223041028 722304102 0.039% $721K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
492 RWE AG DE0007037129 Not reported 0.039% $719K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
493 FirstRand Ltd ZAE000066304 Not reported 0.039% $719K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
494 Trip.com Group Ltd KYG9066F1019 Not reported 0.039% $717K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
495 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.039% $714K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
496 Meituan KYG596691041 Not reported 0.038% $704K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
497 Daiichi Sankyo Co Ltd JP3475350009 Not reported 0.038% $700K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
498 Anglogold Ashanti Plc GB00BRXH2664 Not reported 0.038% $699K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom ZAR
499 Dixon Technologies India Ltd INE935N01020 Not reported 0.038% $698K Equity (common) Corporate India INR
500 Gold Fields Ltd ZAE000018123 Not reported 0.038% $691K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme