Skip to main content
Loading market data...

RGLO holdings

Russell Investments Global Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 24 Aug 2026

Positions

386 stored of 386 reported, largest first by weight

RGLO holdings as of 30 Jun 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
201 AIB Group PLC IE00BF0L3536 Not reported 0.162% $545K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
202 MercadoLibre Inc US58733R1023 58733R102 0.162% $545K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
203 Siemens Healthineers AG DE000SHL1006 Not reported 0.161% $543K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
204 Stanley Electric Co Ltd JP3399400005 Not reported 0.161% $543K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
205 Resona Holdings Inc JP3500610005 Not reported 0.161% $541K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
206 Bank of Ireland Group PLC IE00BD1RP616 Not reported 0.159% $537K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland EUR
207 Hyundai Mobis Co Ltd KR7012330007 Not reported 0.156% $525K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
208 Hakuhodo DY Holdings Inc JP3766550002 Not reported 0.156% $524K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
209 Valeo SE FR0013176526 Not reported 0.155% $523K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
210 DCC PLC IE0002424939 Not reported 0.155% $522K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland GBP
211 Rolls-Royce Holdings PLC GB00B63H8491 Not reported 0.155% $521K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
212 Dynatrace Inc US2681501092 268150109 0.154% $519K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
213 SK Telecom Co Ltd KR7017670001 Not reported 0.153% $515K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
214 CK Hutchison Holdings Ltd KYG217651051 Not reported 0.153% $515K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
215 Sumitomo Heavy Industries Ltd JP3405400007 Not reported 0.152% $513K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
216 Galderma Group AG CH1335392721 Not reported 0.151% $508K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
217 EQT Corp US26884L1098 26884L109 0.151% $508K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
218 Cintas Corp US1729081059 172908105 0.150% $507K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
219 Swatch Group AG/The CH0012255151 Not reported 0.148% $500K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
220 Honda Motor Co Ltd JP3854600008 Not reported 0.148% $498K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
221 Colgate-Palmolive Co US1941621039 194162103 0.146% $492K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
222 United Overseas Bank Ltd SG1M31001969 Not reported 0.146% $492K Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
223 Legrand SA FR0010307819 Not reported 0.145% $489K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
224 Proximus SADP BE0003810273 Not reported 0.145% $488K Equity (common) Corporate Belgium EUR
225 Blackstone Inc US09260D1072 09260D107 0.144% $485K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
226 Axon Enterprise Inc US05464C1018 05464C101 0.144% $484K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
227 DoorDash Inc US25809K1051 25809K105 0.143% $482K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
228 BPER Banca SPA IT0000066123 Not reported 0.143% $480K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
229 Enbridge Inc CA29250N1050 29250N105 0.141% $475K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
230 Temenos AG CH0012453913 Not reported 0.140% $473K Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
231 Sega Sammy Holdings Inc JP3419050004 Not reported 0.140% $472K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
232 Takeda Pharmaceutical Co Ltd JP3463000004 Not reported 0.139% $469K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
233 BT Group PLC GB0030913577 Not reported 0.139% $467K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
234 Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce CA1360691010 136069101 0.138% $464K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
235 Northern Trust Corp US6658591044 665859104 0.136% $458K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
236 Eni SpA IT0003132476 Not reported 0.136% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Italy EUR
237 CK Asset Holdings Ltd KYG2177B1014 Not reported 0.135% $456K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
238 Land Securities Group PLC GB00BYW0PQ60 Not reported 0.135% $455K Equity (common) Other United Kingdom GBP
239 Eaton Corp PLC IE00B8KQN827 Not reported 0.135% $454K Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
240 Zalando SE DE000ZAL1111 Not reported 0.134% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
241 Daiichi Life Group Inc JP3476480003 Not reported 0.133% $450K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
242 International Consolidated Airlines Group SA ES0177542018 Not reported 0.133% $448K Equity (common) Corporate Spain GBP
243 America Movil SAB de CV US02390A1016 02390A101 0.132% $445K Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
244 TechnipFMC PLC GB00BDSFG982 Not reported 0.131% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
245 Archer-Daniels-Midland Co US0394831020 039483102 0.131% $440K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
246 Ambev SA BRABEVACNOR1 Not reported 0.131% $440K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
247 AP Moller - Maersk A/S DK0010244425 Not reported 0.130% $436K Equity (common) Corporate Denmark DKK
248 Engie SA FR0010208488 Not reported 0.129% $436K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
249 Volkswagen AG DE0007664039 Not reported 0.129% $434K Equity (preferred) Corporate Germany EUR
250 Lojas Renner SA BRLRENACNOR1 Not reported 0.128% $432K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
251 Trip.com Group Ltd US89677Q1076 89677Q107 0.128% $432K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
252 MTN Group Ltd ZAE000042164 Not reported 0.126% $425K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
253 Fox Corp US35137L2043 35137L204 0.125% $423K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
254 Brenntag SE DE000A1DAHH0 Not reported 0.125% $421K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
255 Kingfisher PLC GB0033195214 Not reported 0.124% $418K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
256 LEG Immobilien SE DE000LEG1110 Not reported 0.124% $417K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
257 SK hynix Inc KR7000660001 Not reported 0.122% $412K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
258 Fresenius SE & Co KGaA DE0005785604 Not reported 0.121% $408K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
259 API Group Corp US00187Y1001 00187Y100 0.121% $406K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
260 Telefonica Brasil SA BRVIVTACNOR0 Not reported 0.120% $403K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
261 Anglo American PLC GB00BTK05J60 Not reported 0.119% $400K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
262 Erste Group Bank AG AT0000652011 Not reported 0.118% $398K Equity (common) Corporate Austria EUR
263 Wacker Chemie AG DE000WCH8881 Not reported 0.115% $386K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
264 Old Mutual Ltd ZAE000255360 Not reported 0.114% $384K Equity (common) Corporate South Africa ZAR
265 AstraZeneca PLC GB0009895292 Not reported 0.114% $383K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
266 Continental AG DE0005439004 Not reported 0.113% $382K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
267 Sysmex Corp JP3351100007 Not reported 0.113% $382K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
268 British Land Co PLC/The GB0001367019 Not reported 0.112% $379K Equity (common) Other United Kingdom GBP
269 Beiersdorf AG DE0005200000 Not reported 0.112% $377K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
270 KT Corp US48268K1016 48268K101 0.111% $375K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea USD
271 BASF SE DE000BASF111 Not reported 0.111% $375K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
272 Take-Two Interactive Software Inc US8740541094 874054109 0.111% $374K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
273 Sodexo SA FR0000121220 Not reported 0.111% $373K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
274 Toromont Industries Ltd CA8911021050 891102105 0.109% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
275 Industrivarden AB SE0000190126 Not reported 0.109% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Sweden SEK
276 Japan Post Insurance Co Ltd JP3233250004 Not reported 0.109% $368K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
277 EssilorLuxottica SA FR0000121667 Not reported 0.107% $360K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
278 ARCHION Corp JP3100020001 Not reported 0.105% $354K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
279 Kuraray Co Ltd JP3269600007 Not reported 0.105% $353K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
280 Mapfre SA ES0124244E34 Not reported 0.104% $351K Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
281 J Sainsbury PLC GB00B019KW72 Not reported 0.102% $342K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
282 Rheinmetall AG DE0007030009 Not reported 0.101% $340K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
283 Randstad NV NL0000379121 Not reported 0.100% $338K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
284 Burberry Group PLC GB0031743007 Not reported 0.098% $330K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
285 Evonik Industries AG DE000EVNK013 Not reported 0.098% $328K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
286 Ultrapar Participacoes SA BRUGPAACNOR8 Not reported 0.097% $328K Equity (common) Corporate Brazil BRL
287 Yamato Holdings Co Ltd JP3940000007 Not reported 0.097% $326K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
288 Siemens Energy AG DE000ENER6Y0 Not reported 0.095% $321K Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
289 VICI Properties Inc US9256521090 925652109 0.095% $318K Equity (common) Other United States USD
290 BAE Systems PLC GB0002634946 Not reported 0.092% $311K Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
291 Tokyo Century Corp JP3424950008 Not reported 0.091% $307K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
292 Mitsubishi Electric Corp JP3902400005 Not reported 0.090% $304K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
293 Dentsu Group Inc JP3551520004 Not reported 0.089% $301K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
294 Las Vegas Sands Corp US5178341070 517834107 0.088% $295K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
295 Hitachi Ltd JP3788600009 Not reported 0.087% $291K Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
296 China Mengniu Dairy Co Ltd KYG210961051 Not reported 0.086% $289K Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands HKD
297 Adobe Inc US00724F1012 00724F101 0.085% $287K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
298 Hermes International SCA FR0000052292 Not reported 0.085% $285K Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
299 Koninklijke Philips NV NL0000009538 Not reported 0.084% $283K Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
300 Hankook Tire & Technology Co Ltd KR7161390000 Not reported 0.083% $279K Equity (common) Corporate South Korea KRW
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme