Skip to main content
Loading market data...

QQQA holdings

ProShares Nasdaq-100 Dorsey Wright Momentum ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

25 stored of 25 reported, largest first by weight

QQQA holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 ARM Holdings plc US0420682058 042068205 8.467% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom USD
2 Advanced Micro Devices, Inc. US0079031078 007903107 7.511% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Intel Corp. US4581401001 458140100 6.560% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Seagate Technology Holdings plc IE00BKVD2N49 Not reported 6.248% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Ireland USD
5 Marvell Technology, Inc. US5738741041 573874104 5.692% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 AppLovin Corp. AppLovin Corp., Class A US03831W1080 03831W108 5.585% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Western Digital Corp. US9581021055 958102105 5.517% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 Microchip Technology, Inc. US5950171042 595017104 4.718% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
9 Lam Research Corp. US5128073062 512807306 4.303% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Alphabet, Inc. Alphabet, Inc., Class A US02079K3059 02079K305 4.281% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Analog Devices, Inc. US0326541051 032654105 4.211% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Monolithic Power Systems, Inc. US6098391054 609839105 4.113% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
13 Applied Materials, Inc. US0382221051 038222105 4.021% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 KLA Corp. US4824801009 482480100 3.955% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 ASML Holding NV ASML Holding NV (Registered) USN070592100 Not reported 3.912% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands USD
16 Ross Stores, Inc. US7782961038 778296103 3.736% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Diamondback Energy, Inc. US25278X1090 25278X109 3.629% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Baker Hughes Co. Baker Hughes Co., Class A US05722G1004 05722G100 3.626% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
19 Warner Bros Discovery, Inc. US9344231041 934423104 3.511% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Gilead Sciences, Inc. US3755581036 375558103 3.451% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. US75886F1075 75886F107 2.934% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.009% $4K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
23 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.006% $3K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
24 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.004% $2K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
25 Repurchase Agreement Not reported Not reported 0.003% $1K Repurchase agreements Corporate United States USD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme