Skip to main content
Loading market data...

ORR holdings

Militia Long/Short Equity ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 28 Jul 2026

Positions

164 stored of 164 reported, largest first by weight

ORR holdings as of 29 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 iShares Russell 2000 ETF Short position Not reported 464287655 -23.380% -$85.9M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
2 iShares Select Dividend ETF Short position Not reported 464287168 -12.390% -$45.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
3 Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd Not reported 874039100 9.730% $35.7M Equity (common) Corporate Taiwan USD
4 Hikari Tsushin Inc Not reported Not reported 9.430% $34.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
5 Grupo Mexico SAB de CV Not reported P49538112 8.840% $32.5M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
6 Energy Transfer LP Not reported 29273V100 6.580% $24.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Alphabet Inc Not reported 02079K107 5.910% $21.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 State Street SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 High Dividend ETF Short position Not reported 78468R788 -5.090% -$18.7M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
9 Amazon.com Inc Not reported 023135106 4.870% $17.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
10 Western Midstream Partners LP Not reported 958669103 4.630% $17.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
11 Grupo Aeroportuario del Pacifico SAB de CV Not reported 400506101 4.310% $15.8M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
12 Grupo Aeroportuario del Centro Norte SAB de CV Not reported 400501102 4.130% $15.2M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
13 Axos Financial Inc Not reported 05465C100 3.780% $13.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Capital Southwest Corp Not reported 140501107 3.510% $12.9M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
15 iShares MSCI EAFE ETF Short position Not reported 464287465 -3.090% -$11.4M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
16 Global X SuperDividend ETF Short position Not reported 37960A669 -3.000% -$11.0M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
17 MPLX LP Not reported 55336V100 2.900% $10.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 BNP Paribas SA Not reported Not reported 2.890% $10.6M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
19 Corp America Airports SA Not reported Not reported 2.760% $10.2M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
20 Sprouts Farmers Market Inc Not reported 85208M102 2.120% $7.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
21 Gruma SAB de CV Not reported P4948K121 2.090% $7.7M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
22 Ternium SA Not reported 880890108 1.900% $7.0M Equity (common) Corporate Luxembourg USD
23 Prospect Capital Corp Short position Not reported 74348T102 -1.850% -$6.8M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
24 Federal Agricultural Mortgage Corp Not reported 313148306 1.810% $6.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
25 C Uyemura & Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 1.770% $6.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
26 Oxford Lane Capital Corp Short position Not reported 691543847 -1.770% -$6.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
27 Grupo Aeroportuario del Sureste SAB de CV Not reported 40051E202 1.660% $6.1M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico USD
28 Starbucks Corp Short position Not reported 855244109 -1.610% -$5.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 Hankyu Hanshin Holdings Inc Not reported Not reported 1.400% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
30 Nichias Corp Not reported Not reported 1.390% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
31 Medpace Holdings Inc Not reported 58506Q109 1.380% $5.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
32 Sumitomo Corp Not reported Not reported 1.340% $4.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
33 Mitsubishi Corp Not reported Not reported 1.320% $4.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
34 AdvisorShares Pure US Cannabis ETF Short position Not reported 00768Y453 -1.290% -$4.8M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
35 Morgan Stanley Not reported 617446448 1.280% $4.7M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
36 Runway Growth Finance Corp Short position Not reported 78163D100 -1.260% -$4.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
37 Lasertec Corp Not reported Not reported 1.230% $4.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
38 Carvana Co Short position Not reported 146869102 -1.210% -$4.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
39 Digital Realty Trust Inc Short position Not reported 253868103 -1.160% -$4.3M Real estate Registered fund United States USD
40 Aena SME SA Not reported Not reported 1.160% $4.3M Equity (common) Corporate Spain EUR
41 Brookfield Corp Short position Not reported 11271J107 -1.150% -$4.2M Equity (common) Corporate Canada USD
42 First American Government Obligations Fund Not reported 31846V336 1.110% $4.1M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Registered fund United States USD
43 Wal-Mart de Mexico SAB de CV Not reported Not reported 1.090% $4.0M Equity (common) Corporate Mexico MXN
44 NIO Inc Short position Not reported 62914V106 -1.060% -$3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Cayman Islands USD
45 Hanwa Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 1.050% $3.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
46 Jungfraubahn Holding AG Not reported Not reported 1.040% $3.8M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
47 Hulic Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 1.000% $3.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
48 BlackRock TCP Capital Corp Short position Not reported 09259E108 -0.960% -$3.5M Equity (common) Registered fund United States USD
49 Central Japan Railway Co Not reported Not reported 0.950% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
50 Century Communities Inc Not reported 156504300 0.950% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
51 Takeuchi Manufacturing Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.940% $3.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
52 ITOCHU Corp Not reported Not reported 0.930% $3.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
53 Wells Fargo & Co Short position Not reported 949746101 -0.920% -$3.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
54 LVMH Moet Hennessy Louis Vuitton SE Not reported Not reported 0.860% $3.2M Equity (common) Corporate France EUR
55 PILLAR Corp /Japan Not reported Not reported 0.850% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
56 Japan Exchange Group Inc Not reported Not reported 0.850% $3.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
57 Nojima Corp Not reported Not reported 0.830% $3.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
58 Parke Bancorp Inc Not reported 700885106 0.780% $2.9M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
59 JCU Corp Not reported Not reported 0.770% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
60 Mitsui & Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.770% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
61 SBI Holdings Inc Not reported Not reported 0.760% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
62 Nomura Holdings Inc Not reported Not reported 0.760% $2.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
63 Sojitz Corp Not reported Not reported 0.750% $2.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
64 Morinaga & Co Ltd/Japan Not reported Not reported 0.690% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
65 U-Next Holdings Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.670% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
66 Life Corp Not reported Not reported 0.670% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
67 Daitron Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.670% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
68 Jeol Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.650% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
69 SK Kaken Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.630% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
70 RS Technologies Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.630% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
71 Open House Group Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.610% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
72 Noritsu Koki Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.600% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
73 Flughafen Zurich AG Not reported Not reported 0.560% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate Switzerland CHF
74 Tokyo Tatemono Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.550% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
75 W&T Offshore Inc Short position Not reported 92922P106 -0.550% -$2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
76 Kaga Electronics Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.550% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
77 YAMABIKO Corp Not reported Not reported 0.520% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
78 Azbil Corp Not reported Not reported 0.510% $1.9M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
79 Opendoor Technologies Inc Short position Not reported 683712103 -0.500% -$1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
80 Starts Corp Inc Not reported Not reported 0.500% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
81 PRADA SpA Not reported Not reported 0.460% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Italy HKD
82 Nippon Yakin Kogyo Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.450% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
83 Rorze Corp Not reported Not reported 0.440% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
84 Tokyotokeiba Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.440% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
85 CarMax Inc Short position Not reported 143130102 -0.440% -$1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
86 Nisshin Oillio Group Ltd/The Not reported Not reported 0.430% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
87 and ST HD Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.420% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
88 Yuasa Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.420% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
89 Totech Corp Not reported Not reported 0.410% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
90 GLTECHNO HOLDINGS INC Not reported Not reported 0.400% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
91 Okamoto Machine Tool Works Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.400% $1.5M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
92 SAXA Inc Not reported Not reported 0.380% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
93 Buffalo Inc /Japan Not reported Not reported 0.380% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
94 Universal Engeisha KK Not reported Not reported 0.370% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
95 Sumitomo Forestry Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.370% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
96 Galilei Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.370% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
97 Shinnihon Corp Not reported Not reported 0.370% $1.4M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
98 Sanyo Industries Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.350% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
99 Maruzen Co Ltd/Taito ward Not reported Not reported 0.340% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
100 Halows Co Ltd Not reported Not reported 0.330% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme