GLOF holdings
iShares Global Equity Factor ETF
Positions
701 stored of 701 reported, largest first by weight
| # | Holding | ISIN | CUSIP | Weight | Value (USD) | Type | Issuer type | Country | Currency |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Philip Morris International Inc. | US7181721090 | 718172109 | 0.078% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 302 | NEXON Co., Ltd. | JP3758190007 | Not reported | 0.078% | $168K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 303 | KONAMI GROUP CORPORATION | JP3300200007 | Not reported | 0.077% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 304 | Tokyo Electron Limited TOKYO ELECTRON LTD | JP3571400005 | Not reported | 0.077% | $167K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 305 | COMCAST CORPORATION COMCAST CORP CLASS A | US20030N1019 | 20030N101 | 0.076% | $165K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 306 | HYUNDAI MOTOR COMPANY | KR7005380001 | Not reported | 0.076% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 307 | AIRTEL AFRICA PLC | GB00BKDRYJ47 | Not reported | 0.076% | $164K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 308 | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES, INC. | US00846U1016 | 00846U101 | 0.075% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 309 | MAGNA INTERNATIONAL INC. | CA5592224011 | 559222401 | 0.075% | $162K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 310 | Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd. | JP3900000005 | Not reported | 0.075% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 311 | MIRAE ASSET SECURITIES CO.,LTD. MIRAE ASSET DAEWOO CO LTD | KR7006800007 | Not reported | 0.074% | $161K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 312 | JAPAN POST BANK Co.,Ltd. | JP3946750001 | Not reported | 0.074% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 313 | Sumitomo Electric Industries, Ltd. | JP3407400005 | Not reported | 0.074% | $160K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 314 | Coca-Cola FEMSA, S.A.B. de C.V. | MX01KO000002 | Not reported | 0.074% | $160K | Other | Corporate | Mexico | MXN |
| 315 | FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LIMITED FAIRFAX FINANCIAL HOLDINGS LTD | CA3039011026 | 303901102 | 0.074% | $159K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 316 | Japan Real Estate Investment Corporation | JP3027680002 | Not reported | 0.073% | $158K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 317 | Abu Dhabi Islamic Bank PJSC | AEA000801018 | Not reported | 0.073% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 318 | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC. | US2855121099 | 285512109 | 0.073% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 319 | APR Co Ltd APR CORP KOREA | KR7278470000 | Y0R9CJ118 | 0.072% | $157K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 320 | BHARAT PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED BHARAT PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE029A01011 | Not reported | 0.072% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 321 | FRESNILLO PLC | GB00B2QPKJ12 | Not reported | 0.072% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 322 | REC LIMITED REC LTD | INE020B01018 | Not reported | 0.072% | $156K | Equity (common) | Other | India | INR |
| 323 | BANK OF CHINA LIMITED BANK OF CHINA LTD | CNE000001N05 | Not reported | 0.072% | $156K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 324 | IDEXX LABORATORIES, INC. | US45168D1046 | 45168D104 | 0.072% | $155K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 325 | Akzo Nobel N.V. | NL0013267909 | Not reported | 0.071% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 326 | NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY LTD. NEW CHINA LIFE INSURANCE CO LTD | CNE100001922 | Not reported | 0.071% | $153K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 327 | Heidelberg Materials AG HEIDELBERGCEMENT AG | DE0006047004 | Not reported | 0.071% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 328 | KOREA ELECTRIC POWER CORPORATION | KR7015760002 | Not reported | 0.070% | $152K | Equity (common) | Other | South Korea | KRW |
| 329 | Koninklijke KPN N.V. | NL0000009082 | Not reported | 0.070% | $152K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Netherlands | EUR |
| 330 | SANTEN PHARMACEUTICAL CO., LTD. | JP3336000009 | Not reported | 0.070% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 331 | Investor Aktiebolag INVESTOR AB | SE0015811955 | Not reported | 0.070% | $151K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Sweden | SEK |
| 332 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL GROUP, INC. | US0268747849 | 026874784 | 0.069% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 333 | KANDENKO CO.,LTD. | JP3230600003 | Not reported | 0.069% | $150K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 334 | HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORPORATION LIMITED HINDUSTAN PETROLEUM CORP LTD | INE094A01015 | Not reported | 0.069% | $149K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 335 | China Petroleum & Chemical Corporation | CNE1000002Q2 | Not reported | 0.068% | $148K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 336 | ZSCALER, INC. | US98980G1022 | 98980G102 | 0.068% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 337 | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP. | US5178341070 | 517834107 | 0.068% | $147K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 338 | HANKOOK TIRE & TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. HANKOOK TIRE CO LTD | KR7161390000 | Not reported | 0.067% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 339 | F5, INC. | US3156161024 | 315616102 | 0.066% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 340 | BANK LEUMI LE ISRAEL B.M. | IL0006046119 | Not reported | 0.066% | $144K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Israel | ILS |
| 341 | COAL INDIA LTD | INE522F01014 | Not reported | 0.066% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 342 | INDUSTRIAL BANK CO.,LTD. | CNE000001QZ7 | Not reported | 0.066% | $142K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 343 | MTN GROUP LIMITED MTN GROUP LTD | ZAE000042164 | Not reported | 0.065% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 344 | Emaar Development PJSC | AEE001901017 | M4100K102 | 0.065% | $140K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Arab Emirates | AED |
| 345 | Kioxia Holdings Corporation | JP3236330001 | Not reported | 0.064% | $139K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 346 | Postal Savings Bank of China Co., Ltd. | CNE1000029W3 | Not reported | 0.064% | $138K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 347 | Sinotruk (Hong Kong) Limited SINOTRUK HONG KONG LTD | HK3808041546 | Not reported | 0.064% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Hong Kong | HKD |
| 348 | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC. FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC DE | US31488V1070 | 31488V107 | 0.064% | $137K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 349 | Nomura Real Estate Holdings, Inc. | JP3762900003 | Not reported | 0.063% | $136K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 350 | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS, INC. | US44107P1049 | 44107P104 | 0.063% | $135K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 351 | ORKLA ASA | NO0003733800 | Not reported | 0.062% | $134K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 352 | YAMAZAKI BAKING CO., LTD. | JP3935600001 | 984632109 | 0.062% | $133K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 353 | CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LIMITED CK HUTCHISON HOLDINGS LTD | KYG217651051 | Not reported | 0.061% | $131K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 354 | Atour Lifestyle Holdings Ltd | US04965M1062 | 04965M106 | 0.060% | $131K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 355 | OKTA, INC. | US6792951054 | 679295105 | 0.060% | $130K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 356 | RYOHIN KEIKAKU CO., LTD. | JP3976300008 | Not reported | 0.059% | $129K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 357 | THE TJX COMPANIES, INC. TJX CO INC | US8725401090 | 872540109 | 0.059% | $128K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 358 | Coca-Cola Bottlers Japan Holdings Inc. | JP3293200006 | Not reported | 0.059% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 359 | SINGAPORE TECHNOLOGIES ENGINEERING LTD | SG1F60858221 | Not reported | 0.059% | $127K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Singapore | SGD |
| 360 | TIM S.A. TIM SA BRAZIL | BRTIMSACNOR5 | Not reported | 0.058% | $126K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Brazil | BRL |
| 361 | Schindler Holding AG | CH0024638212 | Not reported | 0.058% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 362 | FISHER & PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORPORATION LIMITED FISHER PAYKEL HEALTHCARE CORP LTD | NZFAPE0001S2 | Not reported | 0.058% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | New Zealand | NZD |
| 363 | Roche Holding AG | CH0012032113 | Not reported | 0.058% | $125K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 364 | NASDAQ, INC. | US6311031081 | 631103108 | 0.057% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 365 | BANCA MEDIOLANUM SPA | IT0004776628 | Not reported | 0.057% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Italy | EUR |
| 366 | Schindler Holding AG | CH0024638196 | Not reported | 0.057% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Switzerland | CHF |
| 367 | Deutsche Telekom AG | DE0005557508 | Not reported | 0.057% | $124K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 368 | Credit Saison Co.,Ltd. | JP3271400008 | Not reported | 0.056% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 369 | TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD | INE467B01029 | Not reported | 0.056% | $122K | Equity (common) | Corporate | India | INR |
| 370 | PetroChina Company Limited PETROCHINA CO LTD | CNE1000007Q1 | Y6883Q138 | 0.056% | $121K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | CNY |
| 371 | PAYPAL HOLDINGS, INC. | US70450Y1038 | 70450Y103 | 0.055% | $120K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 372 | VAR ENERGI ASA | NO0011202772 | Not reported | 0.055% | $119K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Norway | NOK |
| 373 | CARLSBERG A/S | DK0010181759 | Not reported | 0.054% | $118K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Denmark | DKK |
| 374 | HUATAI SECURITIES CO.,LTD. | CNE100001YQ9 | Not reported | 0.054% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 375 | RIO TINTO PLC | GB0007188757 | Not reported | 0.054% | $117K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United Kingdom | GBP |
| 376 | VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LIMITED VIPSHOP HOLDINGS LTD | US92763W1036 | 92763W103 | 0.054% | $116K | Other | Corporate | Cayman Islands | USD |
| 377 | ASSECO POLAND SPOLKA AKCYJNA ASSECO POLAND SA | PLSOFTB00016 | Not reported | 0.053% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Poland | PLN |
| 378 | Kyushu Electric Power Company, Incorporated KYUSHU ELECTRIC POWER CO INC | JP3246400000 | Not reported | 0.053% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 379 | Nomura Real Estate Master Fund, Inc. | JP3048110005 | Not reported | 0.053% | $115K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 380 | SASOL LIMITED SASOL LTD | ZAE000006896 | 803866102 | 0.053% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Africa | ZAR |
| 381 | LITE-ON TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION | TW0002301009 | Not reported | 0.053% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Taiwan | TWD |
| 382 | CHEVRON CORPORATION | US1667641005 | 166764100 | 0.053% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 383 | ALLY FINANCIAL INC. | US02005N1000 | 02005N100 | 0.053% | $114K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 384 | Saudi Energy Company SJSC | SA0007879550 | Not reported | 0.052% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 385 | VEEVA SYSTEMS INC. | US9224751084 | 922475108 | 0.052% | $113K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 386 | PACCAR INC | US6937181088 | 693718108 | 0.051% | $111K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 387 | INCYTE CORPORATION | US45337C1027 | 45337C102 | 0.051% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 388 | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORPORATION | US1011371077 | 101137107 | 0.051% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 389 | HUBSPOT, INC. | US4435731009 | 443573100 | 0.051% | $110K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 390 | Siemens Energy AG | DE000ENER6Y0 | Not reported | 0.050% | $109K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Germany | EUR |
| 391 | BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED BOSIDENG INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LTD | KYG126521064 | Not reported | 0.050% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Cayman Islands | HKD |
| 392 | WISE GROUP PLC | JE00BQKY0816 | Not reported | 0.050% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Jersey | GBP |
| 393 | Etihad Etisalat Company SJSC | SA000A0DM9P2 | Not reported | 0.050% | $108K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Saudi Arabia | SAR |
| 394 | NEC Corporation | JP3733000008 | Not reported | 0.049% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 395 | SAMSUNG ELECTRO-MECHANICS CO.,LTD | KR7009150004 | Not reported | 0.049% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | South Korea | KRW |
| 396 | NONGFU SPRING CO., LTD. | CNE100004272 | Y6367W106 | 0.049% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | China | HKD |
| 397 | TOPPAN Holdings Inc. | JP3629000005 | 890747108 | 0.049% | $107K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Japan | JPY |
| 398 | Element Fleet Management Corp. | CA2861812014 | 286181201 | 0.049% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Canada | CAD |
| 399 | SNOWFLAKE INC. | US8334451098 | 833445109 | 0.049% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | United States | USD |
| 400 | Commercial International Bank - Egypt (CIB) | EGS60121C018 | Not reported | 0.049% | $106K | Equity (common) | Corporate | Egypt | EGP |