Skip to main content
Loading market data...

FDIQ holdings

Invesco Bloomberg Financial Data Providers ETF

Source: SEC Form N-PORT (opens in a new tab) Holdings as of Made public 29 Jul 2026

Positions

35 stored of 35 reported, largest first by weight

FDIQ holdings as of 31 May 2026, largest first
# Holding ISIN CUSIP Weight Value (USD) Type Issuer type Country Currency
1 Invesco Private Prime Fund Not reported Not reported 6.659% $3.4M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
2 MSCI Inc. US55354G1004 55354G100 5.158% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
3 Cboe Global Markets, Inc. US12503M1080 12503M108 5.119% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
4 Fair Isaac Corp. US3032501047 303250104 5.107% $2.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
5 Coinbase Global, Inc. Coinbase Global, Inc., Class A US19260Q1076 19260Q107 4.906% $2.5M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
6 Nasdaq, Inc. US6311031081 631103108 4.752% $2.4M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
7 Moody's Corp. US6153691059 615369105 4.576% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
8 London Stock Exchange Group PLC GB00B0SWJX34 G5689U103 4.563% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate United Kingdom GBP
9 Hong Kong Exchanges and Clearing Ltd. HK0388045442 Y3506N139 4.497% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Hong Kong HKD
10 Experian PLC GB00B19NLV48 G32655105 4.482% $2.3M Equity (common) Corporate Jersey GBP
11 S&P Global Inc. US78409V1044 78409V104 4.376% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
12 Deutsche Boerse AG DE0005810055 D1882G119 4.345% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate Germany EUR
13 Verisk Analytics, Inc. US92345Y1064 92345Y106 4.208% $2.2M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
14 Intercontinental Exchange, Inc. US45866F1049 45866F104 4.037% $2.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
15 CME Group Inc. CME Group Inc., Class A US12572Q1058 12572Q105 3.990% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
16 LPL Financial Holdings Inc. US50212V1008 50212V100 3.861% $2.0M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
17 Equifax Inc. US2944291051 294429105 3.590% $1.8M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
18 Singapore Exchange Ltd. SG1J26887955 Y79946102 3.279% $1.7M Equity (common) Corporate Singapore SGD
19 Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc. US11133T1034 11133T103 3.191% $1.6M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
20 Invesco Private Government Fund Not reported Not reported 2.569% $1.3M Short-term investment vehicles (cash funds) Private fund United States USD
21 SS&C Technologies Holdings, Inc. US78467J1007 78467J100 2.545% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
22 TransUnion US89400J1079 89400J107 2.467% $1.3M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
23 Euronext N.V. NL0006294274 N3113K397 2.268% $1.2M Equity (common) Corporate Netherlands EUR
24 Japan Exchange Group, Inc. JP3183200009 J2740B106 2.250% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate Japan JPY
25 Tradeweb Markets Inc. Tradeweb Markets Inc., Class A US8926721064 892672106 2.074% $1.1M Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
26 Thomson Reuters Corp. CA8849038812 884903881 1.988% $1.0M Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
27 TMX Group Ltd. CA87262K1057 87262K105 1.839% $940K Equity (common) Corporate Canada CAD
28 FactSet Research Systems Inc. US3030751057 303075105 1.619% $827K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
29 ASX Ltd. AU000000ASX7 Q0604U105 1.151% $588K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
30 Tel Aviv Stock Exchange Ltd. (The) IL0011590291 M8T8DG101 0.961% $491K Equity (common) Corporate Israel ILS
31 HUB24 Ltd. AU000000HUB4 Q4970M176 0.840% $429K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
32 MarketAxess Holdings Inc. US57060D1081 57060D108 0.835% $427K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
33 Morningstar, Inc. US6177001095 617700109 0.739% $378K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
34 Miami International Holdings, Inc. US59356Q1085 59356Q108 0.142% $73K Equity (common) Corporate United States USD
35 Iress Ltd. AU000000IRE2 Q49822101 0.138% $70K Equity (common) Corporate Australia AUD
IMPORTANT FINANCIAL DISCLAIMER: The information provided on this platform is for educational and informational purposes only and should not be construed as investment advice. All investments involve risk, including potential loss of principal. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Take Profits is not a registered investment advisor and does not provide personalized investment advice. Users should conduct their own research and consult with qualified financial professionals before making investment decisions. Market data may be delayed and is provided by third-party sources.

Catalyst evidence

Loading…

Loading evidence…

Supporting sources

    Skip to main content

    All resources and tools

    Market ticker

    Markets

    Research

    Tools

    My investments

    Account

    Region and currency

    Colour theme